Season 2018
Germany
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd 2018
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd -> Combined Final classification for DMSB Rallye Cup Nord and DMSB Rallye Cup Süd
11. 3. 2018, Kempenich • entries/finish - 88/57 • asphalt 69.15 km • Other years
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 46:56.6 | ||
2. | Bieg Michael - Dörpinghaus Heinz Gerd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 47:37.6 | ||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 | 48:29.0 |
31. 3. 2018, Tiefenbach • ASC Tiefenbach • entries/finish - 75/58 • asphalt 58.40 km • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 31:13.7 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Öttl Lena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 31:24.1 | ||
3. | Fürst Johannes - Winklhofer Pirmin | Citroën DS3 R3T | ASC Tiefenbach e.V. | 31:36.9 |
1. | Schenzle Matthias - Stifel Peter | Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC | 40:31.4 |
14. 4. 2018, Abtsgmünd • entries/finish - 65/42 • asphalt 68.98 km • Other years
1. | Macht Roland - Kießling Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:35.8 | |||
2. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 43:36.9 | |||
3. | Kohler Sven - Kohler Carina | BMW 320 iS E30 | MSC Untergröningen | 43:42.0 |
7. 7. 2018, Hillesheim • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt 56.00 km • Other years
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 35:09.3 | ||
2. | Bieg Michael - Meter Lina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 36:05.7 | ||
3. | Plum Thomas - Plum Maximilian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 37:21.6 |
13. 10. 2018, Hollfeld • entries/finish - 78/56 • asphalt 61.04 km • Other years
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Brose Motorsport | 32:02.6 | ||
2. | Dinkel Patrik - Glatzel Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 32:37.6 | ||
3. | Honke Reinhard - Kalinke Melanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Röhrnbach e.V. | 32:42.9 |
27. 10. 2018, Merzig • entries/finish - 46/35 • asphalt 62.30 km • Other years
1. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 36:51.9 | ||
2. | Gisch Steven - Gisch Julia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:10.8 | |||
3. | Brocker Hanno - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:39.0 |
10. 11. 2018, Nattheim • entries/finish - 46/37 • asphalt 65.20 km • Other years
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E46 Compact | HMC Öhringen | 38:29.7 | ||
2. | Kohler Sven - Kohler Carina | BMW 320 iS E30 | MSC Untergröningen | 38:53.5 | ||
3. | Stütz Ralf - Stütz Lars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Abtsgmünd | 39:01.0 |
17. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 41/33 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schütte Martin - Treder Kay | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 39:20.3 | |||
2. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 40:33.7 | ||
3. | Broda Uwe - Buck Janik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:39.0 |
1. | Selmikeit Oliver - Lennartz Kevin | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Potzberg | 45:43.6 | ||
2. | Dulleck Mirko - Rüttinger Roy | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 46:41.0 | ||
3. | Leibbrandt Marcus - Hornung Angelika | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ADAC OC Winnenden | 50:40.7 |
Final round for DMSB Rallye Cup Nord and DMSB Rallye Cup Süd