Rallye Atlantis
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #8
4. 11. 2023, Kaltenkirchen • MSC Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 45/32 • asphalt 67,20 km
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Benning Alexander | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | RG Oberberg e.V. | 39:51.0 | ||
2. | Knacker Nico - Puls Thomas | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 40:16.1 | ||
3. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:36.0 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #7
29. 10. 2022, Kaltenkirchen • MSC Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 47/33 • asphalt 70,00 km
1. | Sørensen Michael - Kristensen Erik | Škoda Fabia R5 | 43:27.6 | |||
2. | Rostek Dennis - Otterbach Nico | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 43:48.2 | |||
3. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:51.6 |
1. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:51.6 | |||
2. | von Appen Marco - Drümmer Markus | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 46:53.1 | |||
3. | Gulba Nils - Gulba Mats | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 48:04.5 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #6
23. 10. 2021, Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 52/41 • asphalt 70,00 km
1. | Rostek Dennis - Wenzel Michael | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Pole Promotion | 42:33.0 | ||
2. | Christensen Claus - Krag Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:36.4 | |||
3. | Gerhard Christopher - Frorath Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 44:58.4 |
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 45:53.2 | |||
2. | Moufang Bernard - Tippner-Moufang Lena Sophie | BMW 320i E36 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 46:11.9 | ||
3. | Berghahn Christopher - Storch Sarah-Marleen | Opel Corsa A GSi | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 46:53.9 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #4
24. 10. 2020, Kaltenkirchen • MSC Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 67/50 • asphalt 66,50 km - (cancelled 3,10 km)
1. | Pietarinen Eerik - Linnaketo Antti | Škoda Fabia R5 | 35:13.2 | |||
2. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 35:20.6 | ||
3. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Pole Promotion | 36:04.8 |
Wrong stage time for #56 on stage 8, mistake by timekeeper.
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #7
2. 11. 2019, Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 48/33 • asphalt 69,80 km
1. | Dahms Andreas - März Lena | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 44:35.0 | |||
2. | Kölle Kai-Dieter - Bockwoldt Theresa | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 44:37.5 | |||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Brünjes Christian | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 44:57.1 |
1. | Moufang Bernard - Wagner Tobias | BMW 320i E36 | MSC Rund Um Schotten e.V. | 46:43.7 | ||
2. | Ritschel Martin - Kasper Christoph | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 48:08.3 | ||
3. | Potthast Jan - Simon Julius | BMW 318 iS E36 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 48:38.3 |
DMSB Rallye Cup • DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #8 • DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #8
17. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 41/33 • asphalt
1. | Schütte Martin - Treder Kay | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 39:20.3 | |||
2. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 40:33.7 | ||
3. | Broda Uwe - Buck Janik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:39.0 |
1. | Schütte Martin - Treder Kay | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 39:20.3 | |||
2. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 40:33.7 | ||
3. | Zorn Stephanie - Puls Thomas | Renault Clio RS | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 42:52.2 |
1. | Selmikeit Oliver - Lennartz Kevin | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Potzberg | 45:43.6 | ||
2. | Dulleck Mirko - Rüttinger Roy | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 46:41.0 | ||
3. | Leibbrandt Marcus - Hornung Angelika | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ADAC OC Winnenden | 50:40.7 |
1. | Schütte Martin - Treder Kay | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 39:20.3 | |||
2. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 40:33.7 | ||
3. | Zorn Stephanie - Puls Thomas | Renault Clio RS | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 42:52.2 |
Final round for DMSB Rallye Cup Nord and DMSB Rallye Cup Süd
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #7
28. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 32/25 • asphalt
1. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 40:10.2 | |||
2. | Kölle Kai-Dieter - Bockwoldt Theresa | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 41:16.3 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 42:11.1 |
Rallye Cup Nord #11
29. 10. 2016, Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 38/30 • asphalt 62,80 km
1. | Becker Jan - Puritz Günther | Subaru Impreza WRX | 35:47.8 | |||
2. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 35:48.9 | |||
3. | Kölle Kai-Dieter - März Lena | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 38:19.9 |
Germany others
31. 10. 2015 • entries/finish - 30/27 • asphalt
1. | Hink Benjamin - Birko Sascha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:38.8 | |||
2. | Zorn Stephanie - Buck Janik | Renault Clio RS | 22:21.5 | |||
3. | Petersen Rolf - Krabbenhöft Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 22:27.0 |
Germany others
31. 10. 2015 • entries/finish - 43/33 • asphalt
1. | Petersen Rolf - Krabbenhöft Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 21:58.5 | |||
2. | Tietjen Lars - Lange Anja | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 22:39.3 | |||
3. | Treimer Johannes - Brudermann Gerd | Subaru Impreza GT | 22:45.5 |
Germany others
3. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - 48/42 • asphalt 33,50 km
1. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:57.9 | |||
2. | Kölle Kai-Dieter - März Lena | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 21:21.2 | |||
3. | Milon Sönke - Bade Günther | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:50.2 |
Germany others
3. 11. 2013 • entries/finish - 38/34 • asphalt 33,50 km
1. | Kölle Kai-Dieter - März Lena | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 20:25.7 | |||
2. | Heitmann Nils - Hammerich Daniel | Citroën C2 R2 | 20:58.2 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:59.2 |
Germany others
4. 11. 2012 • entries/finish - 36/32 • asphalt
1. | Becker Jan - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX | ADAC Team Hansa | 21:08.2 | ||
2. | Kölle Kai-Dieter - März Lena | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 21:16.9 | |||
3. | Hanser Henrik - Groth Stefan | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 21:31.1 |
Germany others
4. 11. 2012 • entries/finish - 31/29 • asphalt
1. | Becker Jan - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Subaru Impreza WRX | ADAC Team Hansa | 20:01.4 | ||
2. | Kölle Kai-Dieter - März Lena | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 20:38.2 | |||
3. | Hanser Henrik - Groth Stefan | Citroën C2 R2 Max | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 21:09.1 |
Germany others
7. 11. 2010, Stuvenborn • MSC Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 41/38 • asphalt
1. | Schütte Martin - Möhrpahl Heinke | Renault Clio 16V | ADAC Team Hansa | 23:12.6 | ||
2. | Hanser Henrik - Rödiger Alexander | BMW 318 iS E30 | 23:13.2 | |||
3. | Kölle Kai-Dieter - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Porsche 911 Carrera | 23:22.3 |
Germany others
7. 11. 2010, Stuvenborn • MSC Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 38/30 • asphalt
1. | Schütte Martin - Möhrpahl Heinke | Renault Clio 16V | ADAC Team Hansa | 22:20.1 | ||
2. | Hanser Henrik - Rödiger Alexander | BMW 318 iS E30 | 22:21.3 | |||
3. | Kölle Kai-Dieter - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Porsche 911 Carrera | 22:26.6 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #8
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2009, Kaltenkirchen • asphalt
Germany others
9. 11. 2008, Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 48/40 • asphalt
1. | Broda Uwe - Suhrcke Rolf | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 23:55.3 | |||
2. | Pasdzierny Ulrich - Pasdzierny David | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 24:18.9 | |||
3. | Hohmann Frank - Schmidt Ekkehard | Ford Focus RS | 24:24.5 |
Germany others
9. 11. 2008, Kaltenkirchen • MSC Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 37/35 • asphalt
1. | Broda Uwe - Suhrcke Rolf | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | ADAC Team Hansa | 22:34.1 | ||
2. | Tietjen Lars - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | SMC Stade e.V. | 23:04.1 | ||
3. | Hohmann Frank - Schmidt Ekkehard | Ford Focus RS | 23:35.2 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #10
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2008, Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 37/26 • asphalt 134,60 km
1. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 1:23:55.7 | ||
2. | Hanser Henrik - Groth Stefan | BMW 318 iS | 1:27:08.1 | |||
3. | Klemund Dirk - Schöpf Thomas | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | ADAC Team Nordbayern | 1:27:23.2 |
1. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 1:23:55.7 | ||
2. | Hanser Henrik - Groth Stefan | BMW 318 iS | 1:27:08.1 | |||
3. | Klemund Dirk - Schöpf Thomas | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | ADAC Team Nordbayern | 1:27:23.2 |
Germany others
11. 11. 2007 • MSC Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 45/39 • asphalt
1. | Tietjen Lars - Tietjen Diana | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | SMC Stade e.V. | 25:02.9 | ||
2. | Hanser Henrik - Groth Stefan | BMW 318 iS E30 | 25:14.7 | |||
3. | Broda Uwe - Suhrcke Rolf | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | ADAC Team Hansa | 25:27.0 |
Germany others
11. 11. 2007 • MSC Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 56/47 • asphalt
1. | Neumann Friedrich - Thobe Norman | BMW 318 iS E30 | SMC Stade e.V. | 26:21.5 | ||
2. | Broda Uwe - Suhrcke Rolf | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | ADAC Team Hansa | 26:25.5 | ||
3. | Zorn Stephanie - Karg Andreas | Renault Clio 16V | 26:28.3 |
Germany others
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2007 • entries/finish - 28/14 • asphalt
1. | Holz Armin - Röhm Björn | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 1:13:37.9 | |||
2. | Milon Sönke - Steffen Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:14:33.6 | |||
3. | Bonde Ralf - Gottschalk Ervin | BMW M3 E30 | 1:15:14.0 |
Germany others
29. 10. 2006, Kaltenkichen • MSC Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 62/42 • asphalt
1. | Pingel Stefan - Rüdiger Thomas | BMW 320 iS E30 | MSC Kaltenkirchen | 37:09.7 | ||
2. | von Wieding Friedhelm - von Wieding Sina | BMW M3 E30 | MSG Visselhövede | 37:41.1 | ||
3. | Nolting Frank - Riepe Jörg | Opel Corsa A GSi | 38:38.4 |
Deutsche Rallye Challenge
29. 10. 2006 • entries/finish - 23/13 • asphalt
1. | Kastberg Jensen Christian - Tøndborg Søren | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 52:06.3 | |||
2. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | RCK Team Hannover | 52:14.2 | ||
3. | Pilgaard Jørgen - Pedersen Freddy | Suzuki Swift | 54:17.8 |
Germany others
6. 11. 2005, Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 81/51 • asphalt
1. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Renault Clio 16V | 30:08 | |||
2. | Bonde Ralf - Knop Volkmar | BMW M3 E30 | 30:27 | |||
3. | Zipfel Dirk - Haase Sandra | BMW M3 E30 | 30:31 |
Germany others
23. 10. 2004 • MSC Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 63/54 • asphalt
1. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 24:22 | |||
2. | Meyer Michael - Rohde Daniel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 24:25 | |||
3. | Broda Uwe - Suhrcke Rolf | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 24:38 |
Germany others
3. 8. 2002 • entries/finish - 70/51 • asphalt
1. | Pedersen Ove - Heick Leif | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 21:47 | |||
2. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:54 | |||
3. | Meldgaard Tage - Bjerregaard Carsten | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 23:17 |
Germany others
4. 8. 2001 • entries/finish - 52/45 • asphalt
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Bayer Michael | BMW M3 | 19:33 | |||
2. | Phillipsen Thomas - Schöberl Steffen | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 19:59 | |||
3. | Bonde Ralf - Köplin Marco | BMW M3 E30 | 20:21 |
Germany others
9. 8. 1997 • entries/finish - 63/53 • asphalt
1. | Boisen Kim - Jespersen Helge | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 21:04 | |||
2. | Böing Ulrich - Krieger Guido | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:11 | |||
3. | Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 21:24 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000, Stuvenborn • MSC Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Steputat Günter | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
2. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Ahrens Christine | Opel Kadett C | ||||
3. | Seppälä Ari - Götzmann Gerhard | Opel Manta B |
Germany others
24. 3. 1991 • entries/finish - 57/? • asphalt
1. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Ahrens Jörg | Opel Manta B | Barmstedter AC | 18:59 | ||
2. | Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Steputat Günter | BMW M3 E30 | Automobilclub Lübeck | 19:24 | ||
3. | Buck Ingo - Buck Bettina | Ford Escort RS 2000 | Automobilclub Lübeck | 19:28 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • MSC Kaltenkirchen • entries/finish - 116/? • asphalt
1. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Launert Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
2. | Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Steputat Günter | BMW 323i E21 | ||||
3. | Dupke Mario - Seithe Dirk | Toyota Corolla AE86 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 74/? • asphalt
1. | Kleinwort Reinhard - Launert Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
2. | Müller Dieter - Schulz Wolf-Dieter | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
3. | Meier Jens - Thamm Jan-Volker | Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Meier Jens - Thamm Jan-Volker | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 14:36 | |||
2. | Wenzel Volker - Babick Norbert | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 14:52 | |||
3. | Schiffmann Carl - Lohse Frank | Opel Ascona B | 14:59 |