Season 2023
Germany
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd 2023
25. 3. 2023, Abtsgmünd • entries/finish - 64/40 • asphalt 70.49 km • Other years
1. | Macht John - Glatzel Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | UMC Ulm | 45:06.3 | ||
2. | Stütz Ralf - Stütz Leon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Abtsgmünd | 45:24.7 | ||
3. | Bäder Michael - Hausch Achim | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 45:48.5 |
8. 4. 2023, Zerf • MSC Zerf • entries/finish - 100/73 • asphalt 63.52 km • Other years
1. | Jahn David - Stern Thomas | Toyota GR Yaris | AC Maikammer | 41:13.1 | ||
2. | Gropp Uwe - Lutter Niklas | Peugeot 208 T16 | 41:27.1 | |||
3. | Bieg Michael - Jordan Mika | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 41:36.2 |
1. 7. 2023, Idar-Oberstein • Sportfahrer-Team-Hunsrück (STH) • entries/finish - 108/74 • asphalt 59.19 km • Other years
1. | Berlandy Georg - Annemüller Tina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 42:10.0 | |||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AvD e.V. | 43:14.8 | ||
3. | Kässer Tom - Schneeweiß Stephan | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 43:24.7 |
26. 8. 2023, Aussernzell • Rallye IG Außernzell • entries/finish - 68/47 • asphalt 51.46 km • Other years
1. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 24:30.4 | |||
2. | Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin | Renault Clio III RS | AMC Deuerling e.V. | 25:49.5 | ||
3. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Peugeot 208 T16 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 25:57.8 |
2. 9. 2023, Hillesheim • MSC Oberehe • entries/finish - 102/75 • asphalt 59.88 km • Other years
1. | Satorius Björn - Ostlender Hanna | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 36:50.3 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Annemüller Tina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 37:10.7 | |||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing | 37:29.8 |
1. | Pöttgen Niklas - Jerrentrup Lisa | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | 44:47.5 |
23. 9. 2023, Nohfelden • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 70/52 • asphalt 69.02 km • Other years
1. | Gropengiesser Chris - Kiefer Lisa | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MSC Emstal | 43:20.7 | ||
2. | Gropp Uwe - Lutter Niklas | Peugeot 208 T16 | 43:56.7 | |||
3. | Brocker Hanno - Fries Johannes | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 44:11.8 |
7. 10. 2023 • MSC Fränkische Schweiz • entries/finish - 83/57 • asphalt 69.16 km • Other years
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Teufel Michael | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 36:46.9 | ||
2. | Dinkel Patrik - Hinrichs Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 38:48.9 | ||
3. | Mühl Werner - Kees Ramona | BMW M3 E46 | MSC Gefrees | 39:31.0 |
4. 11. 2023, Losheim am See • ADAC Saarland e.V. + MSC Losheim • entries/finish - 58/43 • asphalt 70.78 km • Other years
1. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AvD e.V. | 46:18.8 | ||
2. | Schumann Max - Lennartz Kevin | Renault Clio Rally4 | 47:40.8 | |||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Meter Lina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing | 47:50.8 |