Season 2021
Germany
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd 2021
12. 6. 2021, Veitsrodt • Sportfahrer-Team-Hunsrück (STH) • entries/finish - 110/61 • asphalt - gravel 58.62 km • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | MSC Stuttgart | 43:32.1 | ||
2. | Kässer Tom - Schneeweiß Stephan | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ADAC OC Winnenden | 44:55.9 | ||
3. | Garten Lars - Litzius Mandy | BMW M3 E36 | 44:57.3 |
1. | Kässer Tom - Schneeweiß Stephan | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ADAC OC Winnenden | 44:55.9 | ||
2. | Schumann Max - Lennartz Kevin | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 44:57.8 | |||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 45:09.0 |
31. 7. 2021, Zerf • MSC Zerf • entries/finish - 79/55 • asphalt 59.01 km • Other years
1. | Bernhard Timo - Glasen Marco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Pole Promotion | 34:55.6 | ||
2. | Rostek Dennis - Wenzel Michael | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Pole Promotion | 35:24.0 | ||
3. | Lorenz Thomas - Rauber Tim | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 36:16.7 |
1. | Lorenz Thomas - Rauber Tim | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 36:16.7 | |||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 36:16.9 | ||
3. | Noller René - Lerch Jennifer | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 36:58.5 |
#74 was disqualified a few days after the rally
14. 8. 2021, Pößneck • MSC Pößneck • entries/finish - 72/49 • asphalt 64.36 km • Other years
1. | Noller René - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 34:58.7 | ||
2. | Mühl Werner - Bendig Karsten | BMW M3 E46 | 35:15.6 | |||
3. | Bieg Michael - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 35:27.0 |
1. | Noller René - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 34:58.7 | ||
2. | Bieg Michael - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 35:27.0 | ||
3. | Kässer Tom - Schneeweiß Stephan | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ADAC OC Winnenden | 35:33.6 |
Cancelled due to heavy floods in the area.
11. 9. 2021, Nohfelden • MSC Obere-Nahe • entries/finish - 63/38 • asphalt 66.46 km • Other years
1. | Otterbach Kai - Otterbach Tim | BMW M3 E36 | 38:10.7 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 38:36.1 | ||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 39:02.2 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 38:36.1 | ||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 39:02.2 | ||
3. | Noller René - Lerch Jennifer | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 39:41.5 |
2. 10. 2021, Eisenach • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 61/50 • asphalt 59.60 km • Other years
1. | Satorius Björn - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 33:04.4 | ||
2. | Lorenz Thomas - Rauber Tim | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 34:02.0 | |||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 34:13.5 |
1. | Lorenz Thomas - Rauber Tim | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 34:02.0 | |||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Loth Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing | 34:18.1 | ||
3. | Kässer Tom - Schneeweiß Stephan | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ADAC OC Winnenden | 35:12.9 |
16. 10. 2021, Freyung • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 32/25 • asphalt 63.61 km - (cancelled 8.72 km) • Other years
1. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 32:05.4 | ||
2. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 32:38.8 | |||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | HMC Öhringen | 32:40.6 |
1. | Bliss Oliver - Peter Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Bliss Autosport / ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 32:05.4 | ||
2. | Kässer Tom - Schneeweiß Stephan | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ADAC OC Winnenden | 32:41.7 | ||
3. | Glass Sven - Hufgard Jana | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | ADAC OC Winnenden | 33:17.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Bliss Oliver |
9.69 [3.] |
9.5 [2.] |
7.92 [4.] |
7.92 [2.] |
8.33 [2.] |
9 [1.] |
44.44 |
||
2. | Kässer Tom |
9.86 [1.] |
5.28 [10.] |
9.64 [3.] | - |
9.64 [3.] |
9.62 [2.] |
44.04 |
||
3. | Mathes Michael |
9.17 [8.] |
7 [11.] |
9.17 [9.] | - |
8.75 [5.] |
9.38 [4.] |
43.47 |
||
4. | Noller René |
7 [7.] |
9.5 [3.] |
9.29 [1.] |
3.75 [3.] |
8.33 [4.] | - |
37.87 |
||
5. | Härle Dennis |
6.11 [9.] |
7.5 [7.] | - |
9.29 [9.] |
5.67 [6.] | - |
28.57 |
||
6. | Leibbrandt Marcus |
7.23 [5.] |
6.25 [8.] |
5 [10.] |
5.83 [8.] |
3.75 [7.] | - |
28.06 |
||
7. | Limpert Hans |
8.78 [4.] | R |
8.93 [6.] |
9.75 [4.] | - | R |
27.46 |
||
8. | Schumann Felix | R |
9.72 [5.] | R |
9.25 [5.] | - | - |
18.97 |
||
9. | Schumann Max |
9.59 [2.] | R |
R |
8.25 [7.] | - | - |
17.84 |
||
10. | Schulz Timo | - |
6.5 [4.] |
7.86 [5.] | - | - | - |
14.36 |
||
11. | Bieg Michael | - |
5.5 [6.] |
8.75 [2.] | - | - | - |
14.25 |
||
12. | Meyer Lars | - | - |
9 [8.] | - | - | - |
9 |
||
13. | Glass Sven | - | R |
R |
R |
R |
8.85 [3.] |
8.85 |
||
14. | Sier Christian | - | - | - |
8.75 [6.] | - | - |
8.75 |
||
14. | Noller Rainer | - | - | - |
8.75 [1.] | - | - |
8.75 |
||
14. | Link Andreas |
5 [10.] |
3.75 [12.] | - | R |
- | - |
8.75 |
||
14. | Lorenz Thomas | - |
3.75 [1.] | - | - |
5 [1.] | - |
8.75 |
||
18. | Thiele Lukas | - |
2.5 [9.] |
5 [7.] | - | - | - |
7.5 |
||
19. | Hartmann Martin |
6.11 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6.11 |
||
20. | Merten Frank | - | - | - |
5.75 | - | - |
5.75 |
||
21. | Arnold Uwe | - |
4.5 [13.] | - | - | - | - |
4.5 |
||
22. | Weiss Michael |
3.75 [11.] | - | R |
R |
- | - |
3.75 |
||
23. | Plattner Lena |
2.78 [12.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
2.78 |