15. Barum Rallye 1985
20. 6. – 23. 6. 1985, Gottwaldov • asphalt 453.00 km • Other years
Leg 3. only results - after SS24
1. | #1 |
Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 Audi Sport Europa Team | B>2000 | 1:47:27 | 96 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | B/2000 | 1:52:44 |
+5:17.0 +5:17.0 |
91.5 1.84 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Hainbach Reinhard - Ricken Erhard | Opel Manta 400 | B>2000 | 1:53:01 |
+5:34.0 +17.0 |
91.3 1.94 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Renault 5 Turbo | B/2000 | 1:53:18 |
+5:51.0 +17.0 |
91.1 2.04 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Moosleitner Mathias - Dartsch T. | Opel Manta 400 ADAC Südbayern | B>2000 | 1:56:30 |
+9:03.0 +3:12.0 |
88.6 3.16 |
|||
6. | #27 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Škoda 130 LR Barum Team | B/1300 | 1:58:39 |
+11:12.0 +2:09.0 |
87.0 3.91 |
|||
7. | #23 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard | Opel Ascona 400 | B>2000 | 1:58:43 |
+11:16.0 +4.0 |
86.9 3.93 |
|||
8. | #30 |
Roti Roberto - Sghedoni Massimo | Ferrari 308 GTB | B>2000 | 1:59:59 |
+12:32.0 +1:16.0 |
86.0 4.37 |
|||
9. | #6 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr | Renault 11 Turbo | A/2000 | 2:00:06 |
+12:39.0 +7.0 |
85.9 4.41 |
|||
10. | #21 |
Tomczyk Hermann - Steil Johann | Audi 80 Quattro Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | A>2000 | 2:00:28 |
+13:01.0 +22.0 |
85.7 4.54 |
|||
11. | #34 |
Persson P. - Andersson J. | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | B/2000 | 2:00:33 |
+13:06.0 +5.0 |
85.6 4.57 |
|||
12. | #52 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel | Škoda 130 LR AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | B/1300 | 2:01:19 |
+13:52.0 +46.0 |
85.1 4.84 |
|||
13. | #31 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Gaßner S. | Opel Manta GT/E ADAC Südbayern | A/2000 | 2:02:31 |
+15:04.0 +1:12.0 |
84.2 5.26 |
|||
14. | #59 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov | B/1300 | 2:05:05 |
+17:38.0 +2:34.0 |
82.5 6.15 |
|||
15. | #97 |
Sontheimer M. - Sontheimer V. | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | A/1600 | 2:06:13 |
+18:46.0 +1:08.0 |
81.8 6.55 |
|||
16. | #69 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS VÚGPT Gottwaldov | B/1600 | 2:06:21 |
+18:54.0 +8.0 |
81.7 6.59 |
|||
17. | #58 |
Šofr Pavel - Hadrávek Václav | Škoda 130 LR ARK Mladá Boleslav | B/1300 | 2:06:35 |
+19:08.0 +14.0 |
81.5 6.67 |
|||
18. | #54 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | B/1600 | 2:06:43 |
+19:16.0 +8.0 |
81.4 6.72 |
|||
19. | #39 |
Abicht Peter - Hage Lutz | Audi 80 Quattro | A>2000 | 2:06:52 |
+19:25.0 +9.0 |
81.3 6.77 |
|||
20. | #53 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava | Škoda 130 LR AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | B/1300 | 2:07:02 |
+19:35.0 +10.0 |
81.2 6.83 |
|||
21. | #75 |
Nielsen Jan Arild - Paulsen Kjell | Opel Ascona 2000 | A/2000 | 2:12:15 |
+24:48.0 +5:13.0 |
78.0 8.65 |
|||
= | #92 |
Damm Jörg - Renz Jürgen | Audi 80 GT | A/1600 | 2:12:15 |
+24:48.0 +0.0 |
78.0 8.65 |
|||
23. | #76 |
Krause Maximilian - Krause Rudolf | Opel Ascona B | A/2000 | 2:12:26 |
+24:59.0 +11.0 |
77.9 8.72 |
|||
24. | #89 |
Schulze Klaus-Dieter - Schmidt R. | Lada VAZ 21011 | B/1600 | 2:12:48 |
+25:21.0 +22.0 |
77.7 8.84 |
|||
25. | #145 |
Kannenberg Helmut - Wilms Helmut | Toyota Corolla 16V | N/1600 | 2:14:29 |
+27:02.0 +1:41.0 |
76.7 9.43 |
|||
26. | #60 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team | B/1600 | 2:14:47 |
+27:20.0 +18.0 |
76.6 9.53 |
|||
27. | #123 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád F. | Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc | A/1300 | 2:14:52 |
+27:25.0 +5.0 |
76.5 9.56 |
|||
28. | #105 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan | Škoda 130 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce | A/1300 | 2:14:57 |
+27:30.0 +5.0 |
76.5 9.59 |
|||
29. | #131 |
Koch Gerhard - Tiefenbach Philipp | Talbot Samba | A/1300 | 2:15:50 |
+28:23.0 +53.0 |
76.0 9.90 |
|||
30. | #139 |
Filo Milan - Filo Ivan | Škoda 120 LS AMK Agroteam JRD Radošínka | A/1300 | 2:16:04 |
+28:37.0 +14.0 |
75.8 9.98 |
|||
31. | #111 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák D. | Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava | A/1300 | 2:17:13 |
+29:46.0 +1:09.0 |
75.2 10.38 |
|||
32. | #148 |
Degan Alessandro - Bonsi Aimone | Volkswagen Golf GTi | N/1600 | 2:17:41 |
+30:14.0 +28.0 |
75.0 10.55 |
|||
33. | #114 |
Březík Lubomír - Šiška R. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták | A/1300 | 2:19:17 |
+31:50.0 +1:36.0 |
74.1 11.10 |
|||
34. | #120 |
Tuček Marcel - Hodek Jiří | Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Domažlice | A/1300 | 2:19:21 |
+31:54.0 +4.0 |
74.1 11.13 |
|||
35. | #129 |
Bubník Dušan - Malý Karel | Škoda 120 LS AMK Mototechna Praha | A/1300 | 2:19:38 |
+32:11.0 +17.0 |
73.9 11.23 |
|||
36. | #82 |
Mette Friedrich - Klemenz O. | Subaru XT Coupé Turbo AC Bavaria München | N/2000 | 2:21:08 |
+33:41.0 +1:30.0 |
73.1 11.75 |
|||
37. | #108 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil J. | Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A/1300 | 2:22:05 |
+34:38.0 +57.0 |
72.6 12.08 |
|||
38. | #132 |
Brobach Lothar - Zimmermann J. | Audi 50 ADAC Südbayern | A/1300 | 2:23:13 |
+35:46.0 +1:08.0 |
72.1 12.48 |
|||
39. | #137 |
Schmittner Horst - Pfister Rudolf | Volkswagen Polo | B/1300 | 2:25:11 |
+37:44.0 +1:58.0 |
71.1 13.16 |