9. Rallye Tríbeč 1985
30. 8. – 31. 8. 1985 • asphalt - gravel 220.28 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #7 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
F 0*** | B/1600 |
2:02:46 (7366) |
107.7 |
||||
2. | #13 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Porsche 911 SC AMK JZD Slušovice |
MA-*** | B>1600 |
2:03:40 (7420) |
+54 +54 |
106.9 0.25 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
B/1600 |
2:04:15 (7455) |
+1:29 +35 |
106.4 0.40 |
||||
4. | #3 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
B/1600 |
2:05:27 (7527) |
+2:41 +1:12 |
105.4 0.73 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
B/1600 |
2:07:07 (7627) |
+4:21 +1:40 |
104.0 1.18 |
||||
6. | #1 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:07:50 (7670) |
+5:04 +43 |
103.4 1.38 |
|||
7. | #16 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter |
Škoda 130 LR AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
B/1600 |
2:08:43 (7723) |
+5:57 +53 |
102.7 1.62 |
||||
8. | #11 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
B/1600 |
2:09:41 (7781) |
+6:55 +58 |
101.9 1.88 |
||||
9. | #20 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
B/1600 |
2:09:53 (7793) |
+7:07 +12 |
101.8 1.94 |
||||
10. | #25 |
Maňas Pavel - Šiška Radomír |
Škoda 130 LR AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:10:48 (7848) |
+8:02 +55 |
101.0 2.19 |
|||
11. | #57 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
B/1600 |
2:12:03 (7923) |
+9:17 +1:15 |
100.1 2.53 |
||||
12. | #2 |
Pech Václav sen. - Sibera Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
A/1300 |
2:13:23 (8003) |
+10:37 +1:20 |
99.1 2.89 |
||||
13. | #30 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Čestmír |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
OCD*** | B/1600 |
2:13:27 (8007) |
+10:41 +4 |
99.0 2.91 |
|||
14. | #70 |
Žatecký Václav - Pelc Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
CVC*** | B/1600 |
2:14:38 0:10 (8078) |
+11:52 +1:11 |
98.2 3.23 |
|||
15. | #41 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/1600 |
2:15:25 (8125) |
+12:39 +47 |
97.6 3.45 |
||||
16. | #31 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | B/1600 |
2:15:33 0:50 (8133) |
+12:47 +8 |
97.5 3.48 |
|||
17. | #130 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lada VFTS AMRK Plzeň |
PMH*** | B/1600 |
2:16:09 (8169) |
+13:23 +36 |
97.1 3.65 |
|||
18. | #18 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L ČSAZ Praha |
A/1300 |
2:16:29 (8189) |
+13:43 +20 |
96.8 3.74 |
||||
19. | #71 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Katovice |
STC*** | B/1600 |
2:17:10 (8230) |
+14:24 +41 |
96.4 3.92 |
|||
20. | #89 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ACK*** | A/1300 |
2:17:24 (8244) |
+14:38 +14 |
96.2 3.99 |
|||
21. | #39 |
Měšťan František - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/1300 |
2:17:53 0:10 (8273) |
+15:07 +29 |
95.9 4.12 |
|||
22. | #29 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Mudra Petr |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:17:58 (8278) |
+15:12 +5 |
95.8 4.14 |
||||
23. | #34 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák Dušan |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAO*** | A/1300 |
2:18:29 (8309) |
+15:43 +31 |
95.4 4.28 |
|||
24. | #32 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
LBD*** | A/1300 |
2:18:38 0:30 (8318) |
+15:52 +9 |
95.3 4.32 |
|||
25. | #38 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 |
2:18:55 (8335) |
+16:09 +17 |
95.1 4.40 |
|||
26. | #28 |
Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko Aleš sen. |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Olomouc - Holice |
OCE*** | A/1300 |
2:19:13 (8353) |
+16:27 +18 |
94.9 4.48 |
|||
27. | #53 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACA*** | A/1600 |
2:19:19 (8359) |
+16:33 +6 |
94.9 4.51 |
|||
28. | #22 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
2:19:42 (8382) |
+16:56 +23 |
94.6 4.61 |
|||
29. | #49 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 120 LS VCHZ Synthesia Semtín |
A/1300 |
2:20:09 (8409) |
+17:23 +27 |
94.3 4.73 |
||||
30. | #23 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTC*** | A/1300 |
2:20:26 4:30 (8426) |
+17:40 +17 |
94.1 4.81 |
|||
31. | #54 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRC*** | A/1300 |
2:20:29 (8429) |
+17:43 +3 |
94.1 4.83 |
|||
32. | #27 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/Š120LS |
2:20:38 (8438) |
+17:52 +9 |
94.0 4.87 |
||||
33. | #12 |
Suchopár Václav - Hradil Jiří |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1600 |
2:21:14 0:30 (8474) |
+18:28 +36 |
93.6 5.03 |
|||
34. | #95 |
Polívka Václav - Kadlec Bohumil |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
2:22:17 (8537) |
+19:31 +1:03 |
92.9 5.32 |
||||
35. | #85 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:23:40 (8620) |
+20:54 +1:23 |
92.0 5.69 |
|||
36. | #101 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ledenice |
CBE*** | A/Š120LS |
2:24:12 (8652) |
+21:26 +32 |
91.7 5.84 |
|||
37. | #87 |
Březík Lubomír - Heinz František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
A/Š120LS |
2:24:38 (8678) |
+21:52 +26 |
91.4 5.96 |
||||
37. | #125 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
BMM*** | A/1300 |
2:24:38 (8678) |
+21:52 +0 |
91.4 5.96 |
|||
39. | #48 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VFTS VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:24:40 4:20 (8680) |
+21:54 +2 |
91.4 5.97 |
|||
40. | #92 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:24:49 (8689) |
+22:03 +9 |
91.3 6.01 |
|||
41. | #35 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:25:18 1:30 (8718) |
+22:32 +29 |
91.0 6.14 |
|||
42. | #43 |
Svoboda František - Pražák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 Motocross Klub Náměšť n. Oslavou |
TRB*** | A/1600 |
2:26:19 (8779) |
+23:33 +1:01 |
90.3 6.41 |
|||
43. | #104 |
Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/Š120LS |
2:26:32 (8792) |
+23:46 +13 |
90.2 6.47 |
|||
44. | #36 |
Štverák Jiří - Valečko Radislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS OU Vítkovické stavby |
OVJ*** | B/1600 |
2:26:34 0:20 (8794) |
+23:48 +2 |
90.2 6.48 |
|||
45. | #74 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
HKD*** | A/1300 |
2:26:35 (8795) |
+23:49 +1 |
90.2 6.49 |
|||
46. | #60 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Pustiměř |
BRB*** | A/1300 |
2:26:59 (8819) |
+24:13 +24 |
89.9 6.60 |
|||
47. | #94 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
PSB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:27:27 (8847) |
+24:41 +28 |
89.6 6.72 |
|||
48. | #91 |
Neradil Petr - Laitoch Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:27:32 (8852) |
+24:46 +5 |
89.6 6.75 |
|||
49. | #90 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
PEB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:28:26 (8906) |
+25:40 +54 |
89.0 6.99 |
|||
50. | #42 |
Dlesk Petr - Turcsányi Daniel jun. |
Lada 1500 Rallye AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1600 |
2:28:53 (8933) |
+26:07 +27 |
88.8 7.11 |
||||
51. | #86 |
Hošek Miroslav - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACA*** | A/Š120LS |
2:29:00 (8940) |
+26:14 +7 |
88.7 7.15 |
|||
52. | #119 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A/700 |
2:29:05 (8945) |
+26:19 +5 |
88.7 7.17 |
|||
53. | #114 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:29:09 (8949) |
+26:23 +4 |
88.6 7.19 |
||||
54. | #97 |
Seidler Roman - Bečka Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
OVI*** | A/Š120LS |
2:29:18 (8958) |
+26:32 +9 |
88.5 7.23 |
|||
55. | #102 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:29:28 (8968) |
+26:42 +10 |
88.4 7.27 |
|||
56. | #73 |
Macek Karel - Plánička Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A/1300 |
2:29:34 (8974) |
+26:48 +6 |
88.4 7.30 |
|||
57. | #105 |
Hora Miloš - Fialová Vladimíra |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
PMH*** | A/Š120LS |
2:29:51 (8991) |
+27:05 +17 |
88.2 7.38 |
|||
57. | #58 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAD Plzeň |
PJC*** | A/1300 |
2:29:51 (8991) |
+27:05 +0 |
88.2 7.38 |
|||
59. | #132 |
Mutala Peter - Červeňanský Hubert |
Škoda 120 LS Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A/Š120LS |
2:29:53 (8993) |
+27:07 +2 |
88.2 7.39 |
||||
60. | #59 |
Moural Karel - Kypr Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 |
2:30:37 (9037) |
+27:51 +44 |
87.8 7.59 |
|||
61. | #98 |
Hák Martin - Rejmon Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
AY *** | A/1300 |
2:31:16 (9076) |
+28:30 +39 |
87.4 7.76 |
|||
62. | #113 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter |
Trabant P601 JZD Ratibořické Hory |
POC*** | A/700 |
2:32:44 (9164) |
+29:58 +1:28 |
86.5 8.16 |
|||
63. | #129 |
Pintér Andrej - Gatci Viktor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo |
A/Š120LS |
2:32:51 0:50 (9171) |
+30:05 +7 |
86.5 8.19 |
||||
64. | #124 |
Jun Miroslav - Částková Jitka |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
KLC*** | A/700 |
2:33:19 (9199) |
+30:33 +28 |
86.2 8.32 |
|||
65. | #66 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
ACD*** | A/1300 |
2:33:46 (9226) |
+31:00 +27 |
86.0 8.44 |
|||
66. | #50 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACS*** | A/1600 |
2:38:28 (9508) |
+35:42 +4:42 |
83.4 9.72 |
|||
67. | #117 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A/700 |
2:41:16 (9676) |
+38:30 +2:48 |
82.0 10.49 |
||||
68. | #115 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
KVD*** | A/700 |
2:43:40 (9820) |
+40:54 +2:24 |
80.8 11.14 |
|||
69. | #103 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal |
Škoda 120 LS AMK VSŽ Košice |
KEH*** | A/Š120LS |
2:44:58 0:10 (9898) |
+42:12 +1:18 |
80.1 11.49 |
|||
70. | #84 |
Hahnel Milan - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | A/1300 |
2:47:08 0:50 (10028) |
+44:22 +2:10 |
79.1 12.08 |
|||
71. | #120 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 |
2:47:58 (10078) |
+45:12 +50 |
78.7 12.31 |
|||
72. | #121 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A/700 |
2:52:38 (10358) |
+49:52 +4:40 |
76.6 13.58 |
|||
73. | #78 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L AMK ČSAO Potor |
A/1300 |
2:56:01 0:40 (10561) |
+53:15 +3:23 |
75.1 14.50 |
||||
74. | #80 |
Békesky Ondrej - Kučera Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Renokov Nové Zámky |
A/1300 |
3:25:44 1:10 (12344) |
+1:22:58 +29:43 |
64.2 22.60 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #4 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Černý Antonín |
Škoda 130 LR AMK ZSS Děčín |
DCD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #15 |
Dolák Milan - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 130 LR ASK Stavby Praha |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #19 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #24 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #33 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
VSB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #40 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #44 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ACP*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #45 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
SOC*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #46 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #47 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #51 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
ACB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #52 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #55 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #62 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #63 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Železný Brod |
JNC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #65 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Racek Vlastimil |
Škoda 120 LS Geodézie Liberec |
LBD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #67 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASS Olomouc |
ACU*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #68 |
Černý Jiří - Dolák Luboš |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
PBC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #75 |
Gončar Ladislav - Vojtáš Miroslav |
Lada VFTS Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #76 |
Filo Milan - Filo Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Agroteam JRD Radošínka |
TOB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #79 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #81 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
CRC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #82 |
Aláč Dušan - Kapec Igor |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK STS Pezinok |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #83 |
Miškovský Ivan - Fary Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
DCC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #93 |
Basík Zdeněk - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #96 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #99 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Písař Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
PME*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #100 |
Kubík Marián - Michelka Karol |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Radola |
CAA*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #106 |
Varga Jozef - Kubíková Viera |
Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava |
BAL*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #109 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS TAZ Trnava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #110 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #111 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #112 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou |
PEB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS14 | #118 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #122 |
Červenka Juraj - Knapek Pavol |
Trabant P601 SAV Bratislava |
BAL*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #127 |
Soukup Jindřich - Kolomy Otta |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
KVD*** | A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [31. 5. 2011]