21. Rallye Šumava 1986
16. 5. – 18. 5. 1986, Klatovy • asphalt - gravel 254.02 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #15 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
F 0*** | B/1600 |
2:34:46 |
98.5 |
||||
2. | #11 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:35:38 2:30 |
+52 +52 |
97.9 0.20 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1600 |
2:39:35 |
+4:49 +3:57 |
95.5 1.14 |
|||
4. | #76 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1600 |
2:40:36 |
+5:50 +1:01 |
94.9 1.38 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel |
Audi Quattro A2 AMK JZD Slušovice |
B 1*** | ABS |
2:43:00 2:20 |
+8:14 +2:24 |
93.5 1.94 |
|||
6. | #126 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
F 1*** | B/1600 |
2:43:16 |
+8:30 +16 |
93.4 2.01 |
|||
7. | #6 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:45:31 2:20 |
+10:45 +2:15 |
92.1 2.54 |
|||
8. | #127 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kounovský Antonín |
Lada VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:47:12 |
+12:26 +1:41 |
91.2 2.94 |
|||
9. | #20 |
Žatecký Václav - Plánička Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
CVC*** | B/1600 |
2:48:06 |
+13:20 +54 |
90.7 3.15 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | B/1600 |
2:48:23 |
+13:37 +17 |
90.5 3.22 |
|||
11. | #21 |
Maňas Pavel - Šiška Radomír |
Škoda 130 LR AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:49:46 |
+15:00 +1:23 |
89.8 3.54 |
|||
12. | #66 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
A/1300 |
2:50:01 2:20 |
+15:15 +15 |
89.6 3.60 |
||||
13. | #26 |
Rakottyai Ján - Slávik Emil |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ČSAD Rožňava |
RVA*** | B/1600 |
2:50:05 |
+15:19 +4 |
89.6 3.62 |
|||
14. | #41 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ACK*** | A/1300 |
2:50:20 |
+15:34 +15 |
89.5 3.68 |
|||
15. | #130 |
Pech Václav sen. - Šimek František |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:51:09 |
+16:23 +49 |
89.1 3.87 |
|||
16. | #29 |
Lehejček Adolf - Šimer Miloslav |
Lada VFTS ASK Stavby Praha |
B/1600 |
2:51:23 |
+16:37 +14 |
88.9 3.92 |
||||
17. | #77 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/1300 |
2:52:36 |
+17:50 +1:13 |
88.3 4.21 |
|||
18. | #45 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
2:53:34 |
+18:48 +58 |
87.8 4.44 |
|||
19. | #49 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTC*** | A/1300 |
2:53:47 1:50 |
+19:01 +13 |
87.7 4.49 |
|||
20. | #55 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
2:53:48 |
+19:02 +1 |
87.7 4.50 |
||||
21. | #65 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
2:54:31 |
+19:45 +43 |
87.3 4.66 |
|||
22. | #19 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:55:12 |
+20:26 +41 |
87.0 4.83 |
|||
23. | #67 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 |
2:55:54 |
+21:08 +42 |
86.6 4.99 |
|||
24. | #124 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
PMH*** | A/1300 |
2:56:14 |
+21:28 +20 |
86.5 5.07 |
|||
25. | #80 |
Tuček Marcel - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Domažlice |
A/Š120LS |
2:56:22 |
+21:36 +8 |
86.4 5.10 |
||||
26. | #43 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kolomy Otta |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/1300 |
2:56:27 |
+21:41 +5 |
86.4 5.12 |
|||
27. | #59 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
HKE*** | B/1600 |
2:57:15 |
+22:29 +48 |
86.0 5.31 |
|||
28. | #36 |
Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Škoda ZES Plzeň |
PJC*** | A/1600 |
2:57:57 |
+23:11 +42 |
85.6 5.48 |
|||
29. | #58 |
Babor František - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 130 L Záchranná služba Praha |
A/1300 |
2:58:58 |
+24:12 +1:01 |
85.2 5.72 |
||||
30. | #88 |
Švihálek Jiří - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:59:15 |
+24:29 +17 |
85.0 5.78 |
|||
31. | #50 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Kaša Jozef |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAO*** | A/1300 |
2:59:51 0:10 |
+25:05 +36 |
84.7 5.92 |
|||
32. | #78 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ledenice |
CBE*** | A/Š120LS |
3:00:07 |
+25:21 +16 |
84.6 5.99 |
|||
33. | #69 |
Očadlík Vladimír - Kouřil Rudolf |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pustiměř |
BRB*** | A/1300 |
3:00:47 |
+26:01 +40 |
84.3 6.15 |
|||
34. | #110 |
Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda 130 L JZD Ratibořické Hory |
TAD*** | A/1300 |
3:01:38 |
+26:52 +51 |
83.9 6.35 |
|||
35. | #99 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/Š120LS |
3:02:12 |
+27:26 +34 |
83.7 6.48 |
|||
36. | #84 |
Basík Zdeněk - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A/Š120LS |
3:02:28 |
+27:42 +16 |
83.5 6.54 |
|||
37. | #79 |
Březík Lubomír - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
3:03:03 |
+28:17 +35 |
83.3 6.68 |
|||
38. | #89 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS |
3:03:06 |
+28:20 +3 |
83.2 6.69 |
|||
39. | #71 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Podlipný Jiří |
Lada VFTS MSK Chomutov |
CVC*** | B/1600 |
3:03:08 0:30 |
+28:22 +2 |
83.2 6.70 |
|||
40. | #101 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
PSB*** | A/Š120LS |
3:03:58 |
+29:12 +50 |
82.8 6.90 |
|||
41. | #115 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
KLD*** | A/1300 |
3:04:36 0:10 |
+29:50 +38 |
82.6 7.05 |
|||
42. | #93 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou |
PEB*** | A/Š120LS |
3:04:37 |
+29:51 +1 |
82.6 7.05 |
|||
43. | #105 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek Martin |
Škoda 120 LS ŠŽ Podbrezová |
BBC*** | A/Š120LS |
3:05:15 |
+30:29 +38 |
82.3 7.20 |
|||
44. | #47 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
KMB*** | A/1300 |
3:05:19 0:20 |
+30:33 +4 |
82.2 7.22 |
|||
45. | #123 |
Hodek Vladimír - Varga Jozef |
Škoda 130 L ZO 509 Bratislava |
A/1300 |
3:06:08 |
+31:22 +49 |
81.9 7.41 |
||||
46. | #22 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | B/1600 |
3:06:36 |
+31:50 +28 |
81.7 7.52 |
|||
47. | #64 |
Miškovský Ivan - Houšť Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
DCD*** | A/1300 |
3:06:42 0:40 |
+31:56 +6 |
81.6 7.54 |
|||
48. | #108 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS TAZ Trnava |
TTC*** | A/Š120LS |
3:07:51 0:50 |
+33:05 +1:09 |
81.1 7.81 |
|||
49. | #109 |
Webinger Jiří - Částková Jitka |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/700 |
3:08:43 0:20 |
+33:57 +52 |
80.8 8.02 |
|||
50. | #104 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/Š120LS |
3:09:20 0:20 |
+34:34 +37 |
80.5 8.16 |
|||
51. | #100 |
Drga Vlastislav - Hamrlík Radek |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Ploština Loučka |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
3:10:25 |
+35:39 +1:05 |
80.0 8.42 |
|||
52. | #97 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
PBC*** | A/Š120LS |
3:12:27 |
+37:41 +2:02 |
79.2 8.90 |
|||
53. | #27 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1600 |
3:14:41 0:20 |
+39:55 +2:14 |
78.3 9.43 |
|||
54. | #118 |
Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACU*** | A/700 |
3:14:49 |
+40:03 +8 |
78.2 9.46 |
|||
55. | #113 |
Vrabec Martin - Dyršmíd Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 |
3:17:47 0:10 |
+43:01 +2:58 |
77.1 10.16 |
|||
56. | #111 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
3:17:57 0:20 |
+43:11 +10 |
77.0 10.20 |
|||
57. | #120 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTC*** | A/700 |
3:21:37 0:30 |
+46:51 +3:40 |
75.6 11.07 |
|||
58. | #32 |
Svoboda František - Pražák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Náměšť nad Oslavou |
TRB*** | A/1600 |
3:24:35 3:50 |
+49:49 +2:58 |
74.5 11.77 |
|||
59. | #121 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
PEA*** | A/700 |
3:27:46 |
+53:00 +3:11 |
73.4 12.52 |
|||
60. | #39 |
Terezčák Marian - Terezčák Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Stavba Košice |
A/1600 |
3:28:28 0:10 |
+53:42 +42 |
73.1 12.68 |
||||
61. | #122 |
Ďurkovič Peter - Jarábek Julius |
Trabant P601 Fabianka Lučenec |
LCB*** | A/700 |
3:35:50 |
+1:01:04 +7:22 |
70.6 14.42 |
|||
62. | #116 |
Červenka Juraj - Knapek Pavol |
Trabant P601 SAV Bratislava |
BAL*** | A/700 |
3:43:03 |
+1:08:17 +7:13 |
68.3 16.13 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS22 | #2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTE*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #9 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASS Olomouc |
ACU*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS14 | #10 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lada VFTS AMRK Plzeň |
PMH*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #12 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS23 | #16 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Lada VFTS PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #24 |
Hambálek Petr - Chytil František |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
OCD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #25 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
OCE*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #31 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
SOC*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #34 |
Dlesk Petr - Wenzlová Zuzana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS14 | #35 |
Bubník Dušan - Kabátek Bohuslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ACP*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS19 | #38 |
Martinásek Pavel - Šándor Antonín |
Renault 5 Alpine ASS Olomouc |
OCE*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS19 | #40 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Leoš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #44 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #46 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR ČAZ GŘ Praha |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #48 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #51 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L VCHZ Synthesia Semtín |
RKB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #52 |
Hahnel Milan - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #63 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #68 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar |
Škoda 130 L JZD Starojicko |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #72 |
Koiš Stanislav - Šafár Peter |
Lada VAZ 21011 Robot Bratislava |
TOB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #74 |
Matovič Miroslav - Fejzulovič Bari |
Škoda 130 L TST Piesok |
BBB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS24 | #75 |
Simšík Štefan - Szlama Juraj |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Marcelová |
KNA*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #81 |
Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #82 |
Polívka Václav - Kadlec Bohumil |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #83 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
GTE*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #85 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS14 | #91 |
Hošek Miroslav - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACA*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #92 |
Hora Miloš - Pučelík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
PMH*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #94 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Pačejov |
PME*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #95 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Technometra Semily |
SMB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #98 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Čablík Josef |
Škoda 130 L JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #103 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Hošák Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
VSC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #107 |
Kubík Marián - Koczo František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Radola |
CAA*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #117 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #119 |
Kloc Josef - Patera Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #128 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #129 |
Suchopár Václav - Hradil Jiří |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [3. 4. 2011]