6. Rallye Plzeň 1982
15. 5. 1982, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • asphalt - gravel 68.06 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 83 (83 on list)
1. | #163 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sedliště |
A2/1600 |
47:18 (2838) |
86.3 |
|||||
2. | #161 |
Hortenský Václav - Chrastina Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Nejdek |
KVC*** | A2/1600 |
47:18 (2838) |
+0 +0 |
86.3 0.00 |
|||
3. | #160 |
Polcar Radko - Straka Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Petrovice |
RAA*** | A2/1600 |
47:53 0:10 (2873) |
+35 +35 |
85.3 0.51 |
|||
4. | #158 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
DCC*** | A2/1600 |
47:54 (2874) |
+36 +1 |
85.3 0.53 |
|||
5. | #171 |
Homolka Pavel - Homolka Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 |
48:05 (2885) |
+47 +11 |
84.9 0.69 |
||||
6. | #146 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva |
Škoda 110 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 |
48:20 (2900) |
+1:02 +15 |
84.5 0.91 |
||||
7. | #130 |
Skořepa Lubomír - Hájek Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Blatná |
A2/1150 |
48:30 (2910) |
+1:12 +10 |
84.2 1.06 |
||||
8. | #150 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko |
Škoda 110 R AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1150 |
48:51 (2931) |
+1:33 +21 |
83.6 1.37 |
||||
8. | #156 |
Macek Karel - Hrdlička Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
48:51 (2931) |
+1:33 +0 |
83.6 1.37 |
||||
10. | #159 |
Racek Vlastimil - Kotelenský Václav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Geodézie Liberec |
A2/1600 |
49:31 1:00 (2971) |
+2:13 +40 |
82.5 1.95 |
||||
11. | #15 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Zruč |
A1/1300 |
49:36 (2976) |
+2:18 +5 |
82.3 2.03 |
||||
12. | #51 |
Vízek Jindřich - Pachman Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A1/1300 |
49:54 0:20 (2994) |
+2:36 +18 |
81.8 2.29 |
||||
13. | #64 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Šteiner Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A1/1300 |
49:57 (2997) |
+2:39 +3 |
81.8 2.34 |
||||
14. | #32 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/1300 |
50:14 (3014) |
+2:56 +17 |
81.3 2.59 |
||||
15. | #67 |
Stahl Antonin - Hradec Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A1/1300 |
50:15 1:20 (3015) |
+2:57 +1 |
81.3 2.60 |
||||
16. | #151 |
Beneš Vladislav - Suchý Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Pačejov |
A2/1150 |
50:16 (3016) |
+2:58 +1 |
81.2 2.62 |
||||
17. | #140 |
Valenta Libor - Sekera Rudolf |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1600 |
50:20 1:10 (3020) |
+3:02 +4 |
81.1 2.67 |
||||
18. | #164 |
Vobliza Vlastimil - Fencl Evžen |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Sedliště |
A2/1600 |
50:31 (3031) |
+3:13 +11 |
80.8 2.84 |
||||
19. | #6 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Pila |
A1/1300 |
50:34 (3034) |
+3:16 +3 |
80.8 2.88 |
||||
20. | #66 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 L AMK Příbram |
A1/1300 |
50:34 1:00 (3034) |
+3:16 +0 |
80.8 2.88 |
||||
21. | #12 |
Šplíchal Jan - Janecký Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/1300 |
50:42 (3042) |
+3:24 +8 |
80.5 3.00 |
||||
22. | #125 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
50:50 (3050) |
+3:32 +8 |
80.3 3.11 |
||||
23. | #115 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
51:06 (3066) |
+3:48 +16 |
79.9 3.35 |
||||
24. | #61 |
Meloun Vladimír - Pícka Václav |
Škoda 110 R ASK Plzeň |
A1/1300 |
51:35 (3095) |
+4:17 +29 |
79.2 3.78 |
||||
25. | #107 |
Soukup Jindřich - Vítů Jindřich |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
51:40 (3100) |
+4:22 +5 |
79.0 3.85 |
||||
26. | #28 |
Hrádek Jiří - Rytíř Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS Strojsmalt Teplice |
A1/1300 |
51:50 (3110) |
+4:32 +10 |
78.8 4.00 |
||||
27. | #76 |
Holeček Miloslav - Krolop Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
51:54 (3114) |
+4:36 +4 |
78.7 4.06 |
||||
28. | #25 |
Potůček Lubor - Vondrouš Luboš |
Zastava 1100 AMK Chrastava |
A1/1300 |
51:56 (3116) |
+4:38 +2 |
78.6 4.08 |
||||
29. | #75 |
Machaň Jaromír - Polák Jiří |
Fiat 125 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1600 |
52:03 (3123) |
+4:45 +7 |
78.5 4.19 |
||||
30. | #9 |
Wimmer Miroslav - Zdvořák Jan |
Škoda 105 S AMK Stříbro |
CKA*** | A1/1300 |
52:20 (3140) |
+5:02 +17 |
78.0 4.44 |
|||
31. | #24 |
Dolejš Petr - Hrubeš Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS PZO Motokov |
A1/1300 |
52:25 (3145) |
+5:07 +5 |
77.9 4.51 |
||||
32. | #17 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1300 |
52:26 (3146) |
+5:08 +1 |
77.9 4.53 |
||||
33. | #79 |
Ščerbanovský Jiří - Vávra Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Příbram |
A1/1600 |
52:30 (3150) |
+5:12 +4 |
77.8 4.58 |
||||
34. | #16 |
Riedl Jindřich - Dlabaja Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1300 |
52:32 0:30 (3152) |
+5:14 +2 |
77.7 4.61 |
||||
35. | #117 |
Trojan Ivan - Ducháček Dobroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kdyně |
A/Š120LS |
52:32 0:20 (3152) |
+5:14 +0 |
77.7 4.61 |
||||
36. | #60 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Šmíd Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A/1300 |
52:32 (3152) |
+5:14 +0 |
77.7 4.61 |
||||
37. | #2 |
Boukal Pavel - Boukal Petr |
Škoda 110 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A1/1300 |
52:44 (3164) |
+5:26 +12 |
77.4 4.79 |
||||
38. | #43 |
Šilhánek Milan - Spurný Václav |
Škoda 120 AMK Řevnice |
A1/1300 |
52:50 (3170) |
+5:32 +6 |
77.3 4.88 |
||||
39. | #46 |
Novák Luboš - Dlouhý Pavel |
Škoda 105 S Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A1/1300 |
52:52 (3172) |
+5:34 +2 |
77.2 4.91 |
||||
40. | #169 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Fiat 125 AMK Motorlet Praha |
A2/1600 |
52:53 1:00 (3173) |
+5:35 +1 |
77.2 4.92 |
||||
41. | #87 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Kladno |
A2/700 |
52:54 (3174) |
+5:36 +1 |
77.2 4.94 |
||||
42. | #1 |
Eliáš Antonín - Černý Jiří |
Škoda 120 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1300 |
52:55 (3175) |
+5:37 +1 |
77.2 4.95 |
||||
43. | #70 |
Ginzel Rostislav - Formánek Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Jablonné v Podještědí |
A1/1300 |
52:56 1:00 (3176) |
+5:38 +1 |
77.1 4.97 |
||||
44. | #104 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Dnešice |
A2/700 |
53:02 (3182) |
+5:44 +6 |
77.0 5.05 |
||||
45. | #126 |
Tuček Rudolf - Týbl Aleš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Úvaly |
A2/1150 |
53:09 (3189) |
+5:51 +7 |
76.8 5.16 |
||||
46. | #19 |
Ašenbrener Ladislav - Tučková Alena |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1300 |
53:15 (3195) |
+5:57 +6 |
76.7 5.25 |
||||
47. | #14 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Vondriska Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/1300 |
53:18 1:00 (3198) |
+6:00 +3 |
76.6 5.29 |
||||
48. | #166 |
Zelenka Leopold - Krýdl Milan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A2/1600 |
53:28 (3208) |
+6:10 +10 |
76.4 5.44 |
||||
49. | #109 |
Bruner Jiří - Tůma Luboš |
Trabant P601 AMK Zálany |
A2/700 |
53:34 (3214) |
+6:16 +6 |
76.2 5.52 |
||||
50. | #85 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PT *** | A2/700 |
54:01 (3241) |
+6:43 +27 |
75.6 5.92 |
|||
51. | #116 |
Machaj Jiří - Kahoun František |
Škoda 120 LS PZO Motokov |
A/Š120LS |
54:02 (3242) |
+6:44 +1 |
75.6 5.94 |
||||
52. | #58 |
Fořt Jan - Hlavatý Bohuslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 ASK Plzeň |
A1/1300 |
54:09 (3249) |
+6:51 +7 |
75.4 6.04 |
||||
53. | #97 |
Tůma Lumír - Šiman Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
54:19 (3259) |
+7:01 +10 |
75.2 6.19 |
||||
54. | #62 |
Záleský Pavel - Janda Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Myslív |
A1/1300 |
54:32 (3272) |
+7:14 +13 |
74.9 6.38 |
||||
55. | #128 |
Vetiška Vladimír - Cekota Antonín |
Škoda 110 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1150 |
54:33 (3273) |
+7:15 +1 |
74.9 6.39 |
||||
56. | #52 |
Bžoch Robert - Doležal Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 R ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1300 |
54:40 (3280) |
+7:22 +7 |
74.7 6.49 |
||||
57. | #26 |
Hašek Jan - Slaběňák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A1/1300 |
54:49 0:10 (3289) |
+7:31 +9 |
74.5 6.63 |
||||
58. | #95 |
Miškovský Ivan - Feher Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/Š120LS |
55:25 (3325) |
+8:07 +36 |
73.7 7.16 |
||||
59. | #105 |
Hartl Pavel Paul - Zaprjanov Vasil |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 |
55:58 (3358) |
+8:40 +33 |
73.0 7.64 |
||||
60. | #120 |
Bozděch František - Kruml Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Staňkov |
A/Š120LS |
56:00 (3360) |
+8:42 +2 |
72.9 7.67 |
||||
61. | #154 |
Heidenreich Štěpán - Štěpánková Alena |
Škoda 110 R AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A1/1300 |
56:18 0:10 (3378) |
+9:00 +18 |
72.5 7.93 |
||||
62. | #100 |
Sejna Ladislav - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK Příchovice |
A2/700 |
56:18 (3378) |
+9:00 +0 |
72.5 7.93 |
||||
63. | #88 |
Havlík Josef - Skákal Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/700 |
56:29 (3389) |
+9:11 +11 |
72.3 8.10 |
||||
64. | #108 |
Kubík Josef - Hasal Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 |
56:30 0:20 (3390) |
+9:12 +1 |
72.3 8.11 |
||||
65. | #74 |
Čuba Pavel - Řeřicha Zdeněk |
Škoda 105 S AMK Řevnice |
A1/1300 |
56:33 (3393) |
+9:15 +3 |
72.2 8.15 |
||||
66. | #136 |
Kříž Petr - Janza Vladimír |
Škoda 100 L AMK Motorlet Praha |
A2/1150 |
56:46 2:00 (3406) |
+9:28 +13 |
71.9 8.35 |
||||
67. | #40 |
Barták Zdeněk - Peterek František |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1300 |
57:04 (3424) |
+9:46 +18 |
71.6 8.61 |
||||
68. | #101 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/700 |
57:17 (3437) |
+9:59 +13 |
71.3 8.80 |
||||
68. | #54 |
Kozák Jan - Valenta Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1300 |
57:17 (3437) |
+9:59 +0 |
71.3 8.80 |
||||
70. | #42 |
Borovička Jaroslav - Blažek František |
Škoda 120 L AMK Řevnice |
A1/1300 |
57:39 0:50 (3459) |
+10:21 +22 |
70.8 9.12 |
||||
71. | #92 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Nymburk |
A2/700 |
57:40 0:20 (3460) |
+10:22 +1 |
70.8 9.14 |
||||
72. | #90 |
Povolný Miroslav - Kratochvíl Miloš |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 9 |
A2/700 |
57:53 (3473) |
+10:35 +13 |
70.5 9.33 |
||||
73. | #103 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
58:19 1:10 (3499) |
+11:01 +26 |
70.0 9.71 |
||||
74. | #89 |
Schläfer Milan - Ibermajer Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 |
58:37 (3517) |
+11:19 +18 |
69.7 9.98 |
||||
75. | #152 |
Petráček Petr - Šupolík Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1300 |
59:25 0:50 (3565) |
+12:07 +48 |
68.7 10.68 |
||||
76. | #98 |
Knyttl Miloš - Beneš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A2/700 |
59:42 (3582) |
+12:24 +17 |
68.4 10.93 |
||||
77. | #110 |
Středa Hynek - Sova Miroslav |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 |
1:00:55 (3655) |
+13:37 +1:13 |
67.0 12.00 |
||||
78. | #18 |
Cvrček Jaroslav - Dostál Zdeněk |
Fiat 127 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1300 |
1:02:04 (3724) |
+14:46 +1:09 |
65.8 13.02 |
||||
79. | #111 |
Hašek Václav - Přibyl Ivan |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
1:02:23 0:30 (3743) |
+15:05 +19 |
65.5 13.30 |
||||
80. | #36 |
Matějka Jan - Matějka František |
Škoda 100 AMK Kolín |
A1/1300 |
1:03:41 (3821) |
+16:23 +1:18 |
64.1 14.44 |
||||
81. | #4 |
Holeček Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A1/1300 |
1:04:23 1:00 (3863) |
+17:05 +42 |
63.4 15.06 |
||||
82. | #106 |
Šašek Petr - Pašek Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
PSB*** | A2/700 |
1:05:48 2:40 (3948) |
+18:30 +1:25 |
62.1 16.31 |
|||
83. | #63 |
Hálek Milan - Pešta Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMRK Plzeň |
A1/1300 |
1:10:31 5:30 (4231) |
+23:13 +4:43 |
57.9 20.47 |
||||
Retirements
35 (35 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #10 |
Skála Jaromír - Straňák Kazimír |
Škoda 110 AMK Černý Potok |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #11 |
Ondřejka Josef - Zet Lubomír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Cvikov |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #23 |
Procházka Pavel - Čejka Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A1/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #27 |
Terš Jiří sen. - Vítek Jan |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #30 |
Hartl Pavel - Michálek Pavel |
Zastava 101 S AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #31 |
Černý Jan - Linda Aleš |
Škoda 120 L SSŽ Praha 9 |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #33 |
Kvasnička Ladislav - Bouma Antonín |
Škoda 110 LS ASK ŽOS Česká Lípa |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #41 |
Pokorný Petr - Sitta Jindřich |
Škoda 110 R ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #44 |
Vojta Ivan - Wagner Luděk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #45 |
Reindl Pavel - Knorr Evžen |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #49 |
Boudyš Miroslav - Lončík Ludvík |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Teplá |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #50 |
Březina Josef - Jung Bohumil |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nýrsko |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #53 |
Franc Jiří - Patrman Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Velké Hamry |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #59 |
Václavík Libor - Tejml Jaromír |
Škoda 120 L AMRK Plzeň |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #65 |
Klier Jan - Cagaš Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Podbořany |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #68 |
Hnízdo Lubomír - Plzák Libor | Lada VAZ 2101 | A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #86 |
Vítek Jan - Wagner Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #91 |
Podhajský František - Běla Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #93 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #94 |
Blahout Vilém - Mikovec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #96 |
Prokeš Jan - Fabišovský Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #118 |
Žák Vladislav - Špaček Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #119 |
Březák Miroslav - Písař Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A/Š120LS | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #121 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Bošek Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Pačejov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #127 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana |
Škoda 110 R AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #133 |
Procházka Milan - Veselý Lumír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 1 |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #134 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková Marie |
Škoda 110 AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 | Excluded | ||||||
SS4 | #137 |
Pečenka Jaromír - Pribula Mojmír |
Škoda 110 L Velveta Varnsdorf |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #153 |
Košler Jiří - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Toužim |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #155 |
Koukal Jiří - Čibera Luděk |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #157 |
Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ČVUT Praha |
A2/1600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS8 | #165 |
Vykoukal Zdeněk - Palát Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S Autoškola Liberec |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #167 |
Linha Jiří - Štolcpartová Dana |
Škoda 120 S Konstruktiva Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #170 |
Turek Jaromír - Krumlovský Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD ČSSP Zbiroh |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #198 |
Mandaus Josef st. - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A2/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [22. 12. 2012]