6. Rallye Plzeň 1982
15. 5. 1982, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • asphalt - gravel 68.06 km • Other years
#158
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
Final results
4. overall
4. class A2/1600
4. Local Championship A
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Chotiná - Obora (5.52 km) | 3:58 (238) | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Local Championship A |
83.5 km/h 2.72 s/km |
3:58 (238) | 2.
2. class A2/1600 2. Local Championship A |
SS2 Úterý - Vidžín - Stěnská 1 (9.13 km) | 6:22 (382) | 10.
8. class A2/1600 10. Local Championship A |
86.0 km/h 5.26 s/km |
10:20 (620) | 6.
5. class A2/1600 6. Local Championship A |
SS3 Úterý - Světec - Olešovice 1 (5.94 km) | 3:45 (225) | 7.
6. class A2/1600 7. Local Championship A |
95.0 km/h 1.85 s/km |
14:05 (845) | 5.
4. class A2/1600 5. Local Championship A |
SS4 Úterý - Bezdružice 1 (3.85 km) | 2:44 (164) | 5.
4. class A2/1600 5. Local Championship A |
84.5 km/h 2.08 s/km |
16:49 (1009) | 6.
5. class A2/1600 6. Local Championship A |
SS5 Cebiv - Rozněvice 1 (10.07 km) | 6:27 (387) | 3.
3. class A2/1600 3. Local Championship A |
93.7 km/h 2.28 s/km |
23:16 (1396) | 4.
3. class A2/1600 4. Local Championship A |
SS6 Úterý - Vidžín - Stěnská 2 (9.13 km) | 6:32 (392) | 8.
5. class A2/1600 8. Local Championship A |
83.8 km/h 2.74 s/km |
29:48 (1788) | 4.
3. class A2/1600 4. Local Championship A |
SS7 Úterý - Světec - Olešovice 2 (5.94 km) | 4:02 (242) | 13.
9. class A2/1600 13. Local Championship A |
88.4 km/h 3.54 s/km |
33:50 (2030) | 5.
4. class A2/1600 5. Local Championship A |
SS8 Úterý - Bezdružice 2 (3.85 km) | 3:01 (181) | 19.
8. class A2/1600 19. Local Championship A |
76.6 km/h 4.16 s/km |
36:51 (2211) | 6.
5. class A2/1600 6. Local Championship A |
SS9 Cebiv - Rozněvice 2 (10.07 km) | 7:02 (422) | 9.
6. class A2/1600 9. Local Championship A |
85.9 km/h 2.38 s/km |
43:53 (2633) | 5.
4. class A2/1600 5. Local Championship A |
SS10 Malesice - Kumberk (4.56 km) | 4:01 (241) | 30.
8. class A2/1600 30. Local Championship A |
68.1 km/h 4.61 s/km |
47:54 (2874) | 4.
4. class A2/1600 4. Local Championship A |