Rallye Wartburg
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #5 • DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #4 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #4 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #4 • Thüringen (TRM) #4
2. 10. 2021, Eisenach • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 61/50 • asphalt 59,60 km
1. | Satorius Björn - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 33:04.4 | ||
2. | Lorenz Thomas - Rauber Tim | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 34:02.0 | |||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 34:13.5 |
1. | Lorenz Thomas - Rauber Tim | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 34:02.0 | |||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Loth Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing | 34:18.1 | ||
3. | Moufang Bernard - Tippner-Moufang Lena Sophie | BMW 320i E36 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 36:22.8 |
1. | Lorenz Thomas - Rauber Tim | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 34:02.0 | |||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Loth Hans-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing | 34:18.1 | ||
3. | Kässer Tom - Schneeweiß Stephan | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ADAC OC Winnenden | 35:12.9 |
1. | Anders Lars - Schrön Steffen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | DSK 'Ja zum Motorsport' | 36:06.7 | ||
2. | Schramm Andreas - Eichenauer Marcel | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MC Grünhain | 38:56.6 | ||
3. | Horn Volker - Horn Peter | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 39:02.1 |
1. | Leonhardt Thomas - Standke Petra | Audi A4 Quattro | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 41:05.9 |
1. | Anders Lars - Schrön Steffen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | DSK 'Ja zum Motorsport' | 36:06.7 | ||
2. | Kallensee Patrick - Stützer Christian | Opel Corsa B | 37:08.2 | |||
3. | Schramm Andreas - Eichenauer Marcel | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MC Grünhain | 38:56.6 |
Germany (DRM) #5 • ADAC Rallye Masters #5 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6 • ITRM #5 • Thüringen (TRM) #7
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2018, Eisenach • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 128,02 km
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:11:33.2 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Škoda Fabia R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:11:53.2 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:12:05.4 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:11:33.2 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Škoda Fabia R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:11:53.2 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:12:05.4 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Mégane Maxi | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:30.0 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 1:16:44.8 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:16:55.2 |
1. | Munster Grégoire - Jalet Johan | Opel Adam Cup | 1:20:53.7 | |||
2. | Lundberg Elias - Arhusiander David | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:21:11.4 | ||
3. | Knacker Nico - Flores-Trigo Enrico | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:21:18.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:16:55.2 | ||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:18:56.8 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Mégane Maxi | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:30.0 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 1:16:44.8 | ||
3. | Stich Stefan - Rauber Tim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:21:27.3 |
1. | Kaiser Michael - Kaiser Jacqueline | Trabant P601 | 1:34:10.2 |
Germany (DRM) #7 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #8 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #8 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #5 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #5 • Thüringen (TRM) #6
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2016, Eisenach • entries/finish - 83/69 • asphalt 120,76 km
1. | Kremer Armin - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:10:19.7 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:10:47.9 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Brose Motorsport | 1:12:37.6 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:10:19.7 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:10:47.9 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Brose Motorsport | 1:12:37.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Kramer Jasmin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:13:33.5 | |||
2. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:13:34.1 | ||
3. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:14:24.0 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:14:24.0 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:14:40.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | 1:14:49.5 |
1. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:13:34.1 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:21.1 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:59.0 |
1. | Beck Karl-Friedrich - Kröniger Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:17:37.0 | |||
2. | Kreuter Norman - Kreuter Michaela | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:18:56.7 | |||
3. | Schulz Melanie - Lerch Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:20:26.2 |
1. | Just Tobias - Buhmann Marc | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:25:08.9 | ||
2. | Knacker Nico - Hanak Thomas | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:25:34.1 | ||
3. | Lauer Manuel - Müller Lucien | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:26:51.5 |
1. | Kaiser Michael - Kaiser Jacqueline | Trabant P601 | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 1:31:40.8 | ||
2. | Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars | Trabant P601 | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 1:32:03.0 |
1. | Anders Lars - Eichenauer Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 1:18:03.9 | ||
2. | Karpa Sven - Heß Katharina | BMW M3 E36 Compact | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 1:18:13.7 | ||
3. | Gürtler Tobias - Schneeweiß Stephan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 1:20:34.2 |
Germany (DRM) #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #8 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • Thüringen (TRM) #8
7. 8. – 9. 8. 2015, Eisenach • entries/finish - 78/58 • asphalt 127,43 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:08.2 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:22.6 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Meier René | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:14:01.9 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:08.2 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Meier René | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:14:01.9 | |||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Clemens Stefan | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:14:54.3 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:22.6 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:14:07.1 | |||
3. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:14:12.1 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:35.3 | ||
2. | Neuville Yannick - Fürst Christina | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Südbayern | 1:20:27.0 | ||
3. | Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:20:56.0 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:22.6 | ||
2. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:14:12.1 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:15:07.9 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:31:58.0 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:22.6 | ||
2. | Karpa Sven - Stützer Christian | BMW M3 E36 Compact | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 1:18:48.4 | ||
3. | Wagner Martin - Rödiger Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:19:06.9 |
Germany (DRM) #9 • ADAC Rallye Masters #9 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #8 • Thüringen (TRM) #7
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2014, Eisenach • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 78/60 • asphalt 128,95 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:58.3 | ||
2. | Kuipers Dennis - Buysmans Robin | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Ipatec Racing | 1:14:38.6 | ||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:52.1 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:58.3 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:17:38.0 | ||
3. | Geist Jürgen - Glatzel Sebastian | BMW M3 E36 | 1:17:39.4 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:58.3 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:52.1 | ||
3. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:17:38.0 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:20:41.3 | ||
2. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:20:49.6 | ||
3. | Neuville Yannick - Hoffmann Chris | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:21:36.5 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:52.1 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:17:38.0 | ||
3. | Henning Andreas - Siegel Julia | Renault Clio III RS | MC Grünhain | 1:23:44.3 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:32:39.2 | ||
2. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Jens | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:33:36.3 | ||
3. | Schmidt Tino - Scharf Patrick | Trabant P601 ITRM | Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. | 1:45:17.9 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:52.1 | ||
2. | Henning Andreas - Siegel Julia | Renault Clio III RS | MC Grünhain | 1:23:44.3 | ||
3. | Laun Stefan - Stützer Christian | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:25:15.5 |
Germany (DRS) #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2013, Eisenach • entries/finish - 65/51 • asphalt 141,15 km - (cancelled 69,43 km)
1. | Wiegand Sepp - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 40:13.4 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 40:20.9 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Pößneck | 41:54.6 |
1. | Wiegand Sepp - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 40:13.4 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 40:20.9 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Pößneck | 41:54.6 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Pößneck | 41:54.6 | ||
2. | Mosel Toni - Walker Sebastian | Renault Twingo RS R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 47:26.7 | ||
3. | Rößner Jan - Joachim Uwe | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Chemnitzer AMC | 47:55.1 |
1. | Keller Mario - Krowiors Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 49:28.1 | ||
2. | Kaiser Michael - Kaiser Jacqueline | Trabant P601 | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 49:30.3 | ||
3. | Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 50:05.4 |
Rally was cancelled after fatal accident of crew Janina Depping - Ina Schaarschmidt on SS5.
Co-driver Ina Schaarschmidt was seriously injured and died. Three days later Janina Depping died in a hospital as a result of her injuries.
Germany (DRS) #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10
10. 8. – 12. 8. 2012, Eisenach • entries/finish - 64/41 • asphalt 138,30 km - (cancelled 11,56 km)
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:27.2 | |||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:09:47.4 | |||
3. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Skydive Dubai Rally Team | 1:10:37.3 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:27.2 | |||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:09:47.4 | |||
3. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Skydive Dubai Rally Team | 1:10:37.3 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:11:41.8 | |||
2. | Raschke Hendrik - Hirsch Alexander | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:16:00.9 | |||
3. | Kunstmann Mario - Langer Heiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Grünhain | 1:17:56.6 |
Germany (DRS) #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #11
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2011, Eisenach • entries/finish - 83/56 • asphalt 128,66 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:11:14.0 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:36.8 | ||
3. | Burkart Aaron - Kachel André | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:12:42.2 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:11:14.0 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:36.8 | ||
3. | Burkart Aaron - Kachel André | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:12:42.2 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:36.8 | ||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Kunze Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:14:59.6 | |||
3. | Wiegand Sepp - Harloff Claudia | Ford Fiesta R2 | MC Grünhain | 1:17:13.7 |
1. | Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars | Trabant P601 | MC Eisenach | 1:32:25.2 | ||
2. | Knorn Mike - Günther Steve | Trabant P601 | 1:34:51.0 | |||
3. | Eckl Ralf - Phieler Sara | Trabant P601 | MC Weida | 1:36:13.1 |
Germany (DRS) #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • Thüringen (TRM) #6
30. 7. – 1. 8. 2010, Eisenach • entries/finish - 68/42 • asphalt 122,30 km
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | AvD e.V. | 1:08:46.1 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:09:52.8 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Rezac Anke | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:11:00.1 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | AvD e.V. | 1:08:46.1 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:09:52.8 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Rezac Anke | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:11:00.1 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander | Opel Astra H OPC | MC Grünhain | 1:12:27.9 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Gäbler Jenny | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MSC Pößneck | 1:15:12.8 | ||
3. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Marcel | BMW 318 iS E30 | AvD e.V. | 1:17:24.4 |
1. | Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars | Trabant P601 | MC Eisenach | 1:28:06.6 | ||
2. | Hötzel Andreas - Bock Phillip | Trabant P601 | 1:31:49.5 |
1. | Lesser Daniel - Luther Andreas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MC Eisenach | 1:17:39.8 | ||
2. | Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens | Škoda 130 LR | MC Eisenach | 1:19:51.6 | ||
3. | Schleicher Frank - Riemer Sascha | Škoda Felicia | 1:25:01.4 |
Germany (DRS) #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5
1. 8. – 3. 8. 2008, Eisenach • entries/finish - 66/40 • asphalt 118,17 km
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:01:48.3 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Gäbler Jenny | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSC Pößneck | 1:01:49.0 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Hinneberg Helmar | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:04:58.9 |
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:01:48.3 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Gäbler Jenny | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSC Pößneck | 1:01:49.0 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Hinneberg Helmar | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:04:58.9 |
1. | Depping Janina - Krämer Susanna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:08:56.2 | |||
2. | Tröger Sven - Geipel Sebastian | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 1:09:46.0 | |||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Trommer Kenny | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:10:19.8 |
1. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:17:39.3 | ||
2. | Eckl Ralf - Geuthner Susen | Trabant P601 | MC Weida | 1:18:26.4 | ||
3. | Hötzel Andreas - Finger Jens | Trabant P601 | 1:21:51.3 |
ADAC Rallye Masters #6 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #8 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9
11. 8. – 12. 8. 2007, Eisenach • entries/finish - 73/50 • asphalt
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 58:46.7 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | 1:00:55.7 | |||
3. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:03:21.6 |
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 58:46.7 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | 1:00:55.7 | |||
3. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:03:21.6 |
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | 1:00:55.7 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:05:56.0 | ||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:06:13.4 |
1. | Christ Martin - Trommer Kenny | Trabant P601 | 1:13:36.6 | |||
2. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | 1:14:04.1 | |||
3. | Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:16:13.6 |
Rally was cancelled after fatal accident of crew Dirk Zipfel - Mathias Rohlfs on SS12. Co-driver Mathias Rohlfs was seriously injured and died.
ADMV Rallye Pokal #8 • DMSB Challenge Nord • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #7 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #4
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2003, Eisenach • entries/finish - 76/54 • asphalt 75,00 km
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 38:50 | ||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 39:27 | |||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 39:40 |
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 38:50 | ||
2. | Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 39:27 | |||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 39:40 |
1. | Holz Armin - Limbach Jörn | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 40:38 | |||
2. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | Chemnitzer AMC | 41:35 | ||
3. | Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | MC Weida | 42:17 |
1. | Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | MC Weida | 42:17 | ||
2. | Langheinrich David - Zemanik Kevin | Trabant 1.1 | VMC Plauen | 42:24 | ||
3. | Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens | Škoda 130 LR | MC Eisenach | 42:24 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #9 • DMSB Challenge Nord #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #6 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #7
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2002, Eisenach • entries/finish - 116/92 • asphalt 75,00 km
1. | Schelle Nikolaus - Fuchs Thomas | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 38:07 | ||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 39:57 | ||
3. | Rausch Michael - Reith Steffen | Opel Ascona B | AC Schlitz | 41:46 |
1. | Schelle Nikolaus - Fuchs Thomas | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 38:07 | ||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 39:57 | ||
3. | Rausch Michael - Reith Steffen | Opel Ascona B | AC Schlitz | 41:46 |
1. | Müller Marcel - Wüstenhagen Anne-Bärbel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 41:52 | |||
2. | Klemund Dirk - Zimmermann Markus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 41:56 | ||
3. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VMC Plauen | 43:22 |
1. | Christ Martin - Petersen Michael | Trabant P601 | 47:21 | |||
2. | Gantikow Jan - Sebesta René | Trabant P601 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 47:26 | ||
3. | Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 47:42 |
1. | Vollak Sebastian - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 43:00 | |||
2. | Fahrner Markus - Enderle Jan | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 43:25 | |||
3. | "V-Man" - Geipel Sebastian | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 43:27 |
1. | Müller Marcel - Wüstenhagen Anne-Bärbel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 41:52 | |||
2. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VMC Plauen | 43:22 | ||
3. | Mähler Andreas - Binding Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 44:10 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #9 • Deutsche Rallye Challenge #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #8 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #6
4. 8. 2001, Eisenach • entries/finish - 107/81 • asphalt 63,90 km
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 38:37 | |||
2. | Werner Anton - Kroll Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 39:04 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Ford Escort WRC | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 39:32 |
1. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 40:48 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Langer Heiko | Honda Civic VTi | 41:10 | |||
3. | Tröger Jens - Rothe Steffen | Honda Civic EE9 | 41:39 |
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 38:37 | |||
2. | Werner Anton - Kroll Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 39:04 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Ford Escort WRC | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 39:32 |
1. | Gantikow Jan - Sebesta René | Trabant P601 | 46:06 | |||
2. | Damm Thomas - Hochmuth Denny | Trabant P601 | 46:53 | |||
3. | Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario | Trabant P601 | 48:28 |
1. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 40:48 | |||
2. | Tröger Jens - Rothe Steffen | Honda Civic EE9 | 41:39 | |||
3. | Meischner Ronny - Müller Mike | Audi 80 Quattro | MC Grünhain | 41:45 |