Rallye Wartburg
Germany (DRS) #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2013, Eisenach • entries/finish - 65/51 • asphalt 141,15 km - (cancelled 69,43 km)
1. | Wiegand Sepp - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 40:13.4 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 40:20.9 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Pößneck | 41:54.6 |
1. | Wiegand Sepp - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 40:13.4 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 40:20.9 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Pößneck | 41:54.6 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Pößneck | 41:54.6 | ||
2. | Mosel Toni - Walker Sebastian | Renault Twingo RS R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 47:26.7 | ||
3. | Rößner Jan - Joachim Uwe | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Chemnitzer AMC | 47:55.1 |
1. | Keller Mario - Krowiors Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 49:28.1 | ||
2. | Kaiser Michael - Kaiser Jacqueline | Trabant P601 | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 49:30.3 | ||
3. | Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 50:05.4 |
Rally was cancelled after fatal accident of crew Janina Depping - Ina Schaarschmidt on SS5.
Co-driver Ina Schaarschmidt was seriously injured and died. Three days later Janina Depping died in a hospital as a result of her injuries.
Germany (DRS) #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10
10. 8. – 12. 8. 2012, Eisenach • entries/finish - 64/41 • asphalt 138,30 km - (cancelled 11,56 km)
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:27.2 | |||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:09:47.4 | |||
3. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Skydive Dubai Rally Team | 1:10:37.3 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:27.2 | |||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:09:47.4 | |||
3. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Skydive Dubai Rally Team | 1:10:37.3 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:11:41.8 | |||
2. | Raschke Hendrik - Hirsch Alexander | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:16:00.9 | |||
3. | Kunstmann Mario - Langer Heiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Grünhain | 1:17:56.6 |
Germany (DRS) #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #11
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2011, Eisenach • entries/finish - 83/56 • asphalt 128,66 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:11:14.0 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:36.8 | ||
3. | Burkart Aaron - Kachel André | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:12:42.2 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:11:14.0 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:36.8 | ||
3. | Burkart Aaron - Kachel André | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:12:42.2 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:36.8 | ||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Kunze Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:14:59.6 | |||
3. | Wiegand Sepp - Harloff Claudia | Ford Fiesta R2 | MC Grünhain | 1:17:13.7 |
1. | Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars | Trabant P601 | MC Eisenach | 1:32:25.2 | ||
2. | Knorn Mike - Günther Steve | Trabant P601 | 1:34:51.0 | |||
3. | Eckl Ralf - Phieler Sara | Trabant P601 | MC Weida | 1:36:13.1 |
Germany (DRS) #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • Thüringen (TRM) #6
30. 7. – 1. 8. 2010, Eisenach • entries/finish - 68/42 • asphalt 122,30 km
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | AvD e.V. | 1:08:46.1 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:09:52.8 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Rezac Anke | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:11:00.1 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | AvD e.V. | 1:08:46.1 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:09:52.8 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Rezac Anke | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:11:00.1 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander | Opel Astra H OPC | MC Grünhain | 1:12:27.9 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Gäbler Jenny | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MSC Pößneck | 1:15:12.8 | ||
3. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Marcel | BMW 318 iS E30 | AvD e.V. | 1:17:24.4 |
1. | Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars | Trabant P601 | MC Eisenach | 1:28:06.6 | ||
2. | Hötzel Andreas - Bock Phillip | Trabant P601 | 1:31:49.5 |
1. | Lesser Daniel - Luther Andreas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MC Eisenach | 1:17:39.8 | ||
2. | Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens | Škoda 130 LR | MC Eisenach | 1:19:51.6 | ||
3. | Schleicher Frank - Riemer Sascha | Škoda Felicia | 1:25:01.4 |
Germany (DRS) #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5
31. 7. – 2. 8. 2009, Eisenach • entries/finish - 72/51 • asphalt 123,08 km
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSC Pößneck | 1:04:41.3 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | AvD e.V. | 1:05:32.3 | ||
3. | Strycek Volker - Patzig Robert | Opel Astra Kit Car | AvD e.V. | 1:06:48.3 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSC Pößneck | 1:04:41.3 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | AvD e.V. | 1:05:32.3 | ||
3. | Strycek Volker - Patzig Robert | Opel Astra Kit Car | AvD e.V. | 1:06:48.3 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander | Opel Astra H OPC | MC Grünhain | 1:09:35.6 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:14:23.9 | |||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:15:16.8 |
Germany (DRS) #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5
1. 8. – 3. 8. 2008, Eisenach • entries/finish - 66/40 • asphalt 118,17 km
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:01:48.3 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Gäbler Jenny | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSC Pößneck | 1:01:49.0 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Hinneberg Helmar | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:04:58.9 |
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:01:48.3 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Gäbler Jenny | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSC Pößneck | 1:01:49.0 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Hinneberg Helmar | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:04:58.9 |
1. | Depping Janina - Krämer Susanna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:08:56.2 | |||
2. | Tröger Sven - Geipel Sebastian | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 1:09:46.0 | |||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Trommer Kenny | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:10:19.8 |
1. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:17:39.3 | ||
2. | Eckl Ralf - Geuthner Susen | Trabant P601 | MC Weida | 1:18:26.4 | ||
3. | Hötzel Andreas - Finger Jens | Trabant P601 | 1:21:51.3 |