Season 2021
Germany
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 2021
14. 8. 2021, Pößneck • MSC Pößneck • entries/finish - 72/49 • asphalt 64.36 km • Other years
1. | Noller René - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 34:58.7 | ||
2. | Mühl Werner - Bendig Karsten | BMW M3 E46 | 35:15.6 | |||
3. | Bieg Michael - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 35:27.0 |
1. | Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 41:41.6 | |||
2. | Heinze Lukas - Fritzsche Yasmine | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | MC Grünhain | 43:16.8 | ||
3. | Jungnickel Arwed - Jungnickel Henrik | BMW 318 iS E36 | 43:43.1 |
28. 8. 2021, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 74/55 • gravel - asphalt 66.00 km • Other years
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #2 • Schotter Cup #1 (coef 1.2) • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #2 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #2 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • BMW 318 iS (D) #2
1. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Eichenauer Marcel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 38:15.5 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Jungnickel Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:24.7 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 40:56.4 |
1. | Milde Ken - Jungnickel Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:24.7 | |||
2. | Schramm Andreas - Beck Eric | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MC Grünhain | 44:47.9 | ||
3. | Heinze Lukas - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | MC Grünhain | 46:31.5 |
18. 9. 2021, Grünhain • MC Grünhain • entries/finish - 65/53 • asphalt 34.00 km • Other years
1. | Wiegand Sepp - Gerlich Christoph | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | MC Grünhain | 21:51.0 | ||
2. | Geipel Philip - Andreis Steve | Citroën C2 S1600 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 22:44.8 | ||
3. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:48.2 |
1. | Gräbner Dominic - Keller Yannik | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | MC Grünhain | 25:42.4 | ||
2. | Rostalski Nico - Siohl-Döppner Daniela | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 26:07.9 | |||
3. | Heinze Lukas - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | MC Grünhain | 26:39.2 |
2. 10. 2021, Eisenach • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 61/50 • asphalt 59.60 km • Other years
1. | Satorius Björn - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 33:04.4 | ||
2. | Lorenz Thomas - Rauber Tim | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 34:02.0 | |||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 34:13.5 |
23. 10. 2021, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 67/43 • gravel - asphalt 62.84 km • Other years
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #5 • Schotter Cup #3 (coef 1.2) • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #3 • ADMV Sachsen #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #3 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #3 • Thüringen (TRM) #5
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:35.0 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Jungnickel Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:23.3 | |||
3. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC | 41:38.6 |
1. | Milde Ken - Jungnickel Aaron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:23.3 | |||
2. | Schramm Andreas - Eichenauer Marcel | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MC Grünhain | 45:00.4 | ||
3. | Gräbner Dominic - Keller Yannik | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | MC Grünhain | 47:48.3 |
28. 10. – 30. 10. 2021, Zwickau • Automobilclub von Deutschland • entries/finish - 46/31 • asphalt 146.79 km • Other years
1. | Tannert Julius - Hinneberg Helmar | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:21.9 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:19:45.4 | ||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:19:52.3 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Bettge Clara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:39:32.9 | |||
2. | Jungnickel Arwed - Jungnickel Aaron | BMW 318 iS E36 | 1:46:42.6 |
4. 11. – 6. 11. 2021, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 78/42 • gravel 168.74 km - (cancelled 16.96 km) • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:31:53.6 | |||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Fuglerud Marius | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:31:54.7 | |||
3. | Chwist Daniel - Heller Kamil | Hyundai i20 R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:35:44.8 |
1. | Jungnickel Arwed - Jungnickel Henrik | BMW 318 iS E36 | 2:07:15.1 | |||
2. | Schramm Andreas - Bettge Clara | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MC Grünhain | 2:38:39.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Jungnickel Arwed |
636 [3.] |
424 [5.] | - | - | - |
325 [2.] |
1050 [1.] |
2435 |
||
2. | Heinze Lukas |
390 [2.] |
750 [3.] |
475 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
1615 |
||
3. | Rostalski Nico |
450 [1.] |
488 [7.] |
400 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
1338 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Bettge Clara | - |
750 [3.] |
475 [3.] | - | - |
900 [1.] |
738 [2.] |
2863 |
||
2. | Jungnickel Aaron | - |
858 [1.] | - | - |
779 [1.] |
325 [2.] |
300 R |
2262 |
||
3. | Keller Yannik | - |
382 [6.] |
415 [1.] | - |
495 [3.] | - |
300 R |
1592 |
||
4. | Fritzsche Yasmine |
390 [2.] |
350 [4.] | - | - |
150 R | - | - |
890 |