Rallye Wartburg
Germany (DRM) #4 • ADAC Rallye Masters #4 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2019, Eisenach • asphalt
Germany (DRM) #5 • ADAC Rallye Masters #5 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #2 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6 • ITRM #5 • Thüringen (TRM) #7
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2018, Eisenach • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 128,02 km
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:11:33.2 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Škoda Fabia R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:11:53.2 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:12:05.4 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Team Romo | 1:11:33.2 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Škoda Fabia R5 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:11:53.2 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:12:05.4 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Mégane Maxi | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:30.0 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 1:16:44.8 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:16:55.2 |
1. | Munster Grégoire - Jalet Johan | Opel Adam Cup | 1:20:53.7 | |||
2. | Lundberg Elias - Arhusiander David | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:21:11.4 | ||
3. | Knacker Nico - Flores-Trigo Enrico | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:21:18.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 1:16:55.2 | ||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:18:56.8 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Mégane Maxi | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:30.0 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 1:16:44.8 | ||
3. | Stich Stefan - Rauber Tim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:21:27.3 |
1. | Kaiser Michael - Kaiser Jacqueline | Trabant P601 | 1:34:10.2 |
Germany (DRM) #8 • ADAC Rallye Masters #8 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • Thüringen (TRM) #8
7. 8. – 9. 8. 2015, Eisenach • entries/finish - 78/58 • asphalt 127,43 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:08.2 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:22.6 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Meier René | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:14:01.9 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:08.2 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Meier René | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:14:01.9 | |||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Clemens Stefan | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:14:54.3 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:22.6 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:14:07.1 | |||
3. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:14:12.1 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:35.3 | ||
2. | Neuville Yannick - Fürst Christina | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Südbayern | 1:20:27.0 | ||
3. | Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:20:56.0 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:22.6 | ||
2. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:14:12.1 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:15:07.9 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:31:58.0 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:22.6 | ||
2. | Karpa Sven - Stützer Christian | BMW M3 E36 Compact | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 1:18:48.4 | ||
3. | Wagner Martin - Rödiger Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:19:06.9 |
Germany (DRM) #9 • ADAC Rallye Masters #9 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #8 • Thüringen (TRM) #7
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2014, Eisenach • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 78/60 • asphalt 128,95 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:58.3 | ||
2. | Kuipers Dennis - Buysmans Robin | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Ipatec Racing | 1:14:38.6 | ||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:52.1 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:58.3 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:17:38.0 | ||
3. | Geist Jürgen - Glatzel Sebastian | BMW M3 E36 | 1:17:39.4 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:58.3 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:52.1 | ||
3. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:17:38.0 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:20:41.3 | ||
2. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:20:49.6 | ||
3. | Neuville Yannick - Hoffmann Chris | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:21:36.5 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:52.1 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:17:38.0 | ||
3. | Henning Andreas - Siegel Julia | Renault Clio III RS | MC Grünhain | 1:23:44.3 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:32:39.2 | ||
2. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Jens | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:33:36.3 | ||
3. | Schmidt Tino - Scharf Patrick | Trabant P601 ITRM | Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. | 1:45:17.9 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:52.1 | ||
2. | Henning Andreas - Siegel Julia | Renault Clio III RS | MC Grünhain | 1:23:44.3 | ||
3. | Laun Stefan - Stützer Christian | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:25:15.5 |