47. Paradigit ELE Rally 2011
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2011, Helmond • Stichting ELE Rally • asphalt 173.94 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Vlierden 1 (8.88 km) | 5:16.7 | 16.
3. class C8 3. class 3 |
100.9 km/h 2.76 s/km |
5:16.7 | 16.
3. class C8 3. class 3 |
SS2 Asten 1 (9.45 km) | 5:08.9 | 13.
1. class C8 1. class 3 |
110.1 km/h 2.31 s/km |
10:25.6 | 13.
2. class C8 2. class 3 |
SS3 Mierlo 1 (6.93 km) | 5:56.5 | 69.
6. class C8 29. class 3 |
70.0 km/h 20.01 s/km |
16:22.1 | 44.
6. class C8 17. class 3 |
SS4 Vlierden 2 (8.88 km) | 5:24.5 | 21.
3. class C8 4. class 3 |
98.5 km/h 3.65 s/km |
21:46.6 | 36.
6. class C8 13. class 3 |
SS5 Asten 2 (9.45 km) | 5:21.4 | 21.
4. class C8 5. class 3 |
105.8 km/h 3.58 s/km |
27:08.0 | 34.
6. class C8 11. class 3 |
SS6 Mierlo 2 (6.93 km) | 4:11.0 | 23.
5. class C8 6. class 3 |
99.4 km/h 4.37 s/km |
31:19.0 | 32.
6. class C8 10. class 3 |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Strijpse Kampen 1 (9.85 km) | 7:09.3 | 16.
2. class C8 3. class 3 |
82.6 km/h 2.66 s/km |
38:28.3 | 31.
6. class C8 10. class 3 |
SS8 Stiphout 1 (5.24 km) | 4:20.1 | 26.
3. class C8 4. class 3 |
72.5 km/h 5.67 s/km |
42:48.4 | 30.
6. class C8 9. class 3 |
SS9 Strijpse Kampen 2 (9.85 km) | 7:11.5 | 18.
2. class C8 3. class 3 |
82.2 km/h 3.48 s/km |
49:59.9 | 30.
6. class C8 9. class 3 |
SS10 Stiphout 2 (5.24 km) | 4:16.7 | 25.
4. class C8 5. class 3 |
73.5 km/h 5.86 s/km |
54:16.6 | 28.
6. class C8 8. class 3 |
SS11 Strijpse Kampen 3 (9.85 km) | 7:10.6 | 19.
3. class C8 4. class 3 |
82.4 km/h 3.75 s/km |
1:01:27.2 | 26.
6. class C8 8. class 3 |
SS12 Wintelre 1 (10.34 km) | 8:47.9 | 28.
7. class C8 9. class 3 |
70.5 km/h 9.81 s/km |
1:10:15.1 | 27.
6. class C8 8. class 3 |
SS13 Spoordonk 1 (8.35 km) | 4:38.7 | 15.
2. class C8 3. class 3 |
107.9 km/h 3.58 s/km |
1:14:53.8 | 25.
6. class C8 7. class 3 |
SS14 Sint Oedenrode 1 (9.07 km) | 6:50.6 | 27.
5. class C8 8. class 3 |
79.5 km/h 6.78 s/km |
1:21:44.4 | 24.
5. class C8 6. class 3 |
SS15 Wintelre 2 (10.34 km) | 8:35.9 | 21.
2. class C8 3. class 3 |
72.2 km/h 8.43 s/km |
1:30:20.3 | 23.
5. class C8 6. class 3 |
SS16 Spoordonk 2 (8.35 km) | 4:47.5 | 16.
2. class C8 4. class 3 |
104.6 km/h 3.59 s/km |
1:35:07.8 | 23.
5. class C8 6. class 3 |
SS17 Sint Oedenrode 2 (9.07 km) | 7:09.9 | 29.
7. class C8 9. class 3 |
76.0 km/h 8.11 s/km |
1:42:17.7 | 23.
5. class C8 6. class 3 |
SS18 Son 1 (9.76 km) | 7:30.0 | 22.
5. class C8 6. class 3 |
78.1 km/h 5.73 s/km |
1:49:47.7 | 23.
5. class C8 6. class 3 |
SS19 Spoordonk 3 (8.35 km) | 4:50.8 | 19.
4. class C8 5. class 3 |
103.4 km/h 4.80 s/km |
1:54:38.5 | 23.
5. class C8 6. class 3 |
SS20 Son 2 (9.76 km) | 7:22.5 | 20.
4. class C8 6. class 3 |
79.4 km/h 22.99 s/km |
2:02:01.0 | 21.
4. class C8 5. class 3 |