17. Rallye Sigma 1986
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Olomouc • asphalt 133.09 km • Other years
#127
JZD Rozkvět Dub nad Moravou
A/700
Final results
51. overall
6. class A/700
51. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kopeček - Posluchov 1 (5.98 km) | 5:03 (303) | 75.
7. class A/700 75. Local Czech |
71.0 km/h 11.20 s/km |
5:03 (303) | 75.
7. class A/700 75. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 1 (11.33 km) | 8:51 (531) | 74.
6. class A/700 74. Local Czech |
76.8 km/h 10.33 s/km |
13:54 (834) | 75.
7. class A/700 75. Local Czech |
SS3 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 1 (13.29 km) | 8:39 (519) | 55.
1. class A/700 55. Local Czech |
92.2 km/h 5.87 s/km |
22:33 (1353) | 68.
6. class A/700 68. Local Czech |
SS4 Ecce Homo 1 (4.51 km) | 3:22 (202) | 69.
7. class A/700 69. Local Czech |
80.4 km/h 8.87 s/km |
25:55 (1555) | 66.
6. class A/700 66. Local Czech |
SS5 Paseka - Huzová 1 (5.16 km) | 4:45 (285) | 70.
7. class A/700 70. Local Czech |
65.2 km/h 13.18 s/km |
30:40 (1840) | 67.
6. class A/700 67. Local Czech |
SS6 Huzová - Chabičov 1 (15.62 km) | 12:11 (731) | 63.
6. class A/700 63. Local Czech |
76.9 km/h 9.92 s/km |
42:51 (2571) | 61.
6. class A/700 61. Local Czech |
SS7 Stadion okruh (4.00 km) | 4:28 (268) | 57.
6. class A/700 57. Local Czech |
53.7 km/h 7.50 s/km |
47:19 (2839) | 59.
6. class A/700 59. Local Czech |
SS8 Kopeček - Posluchov 2 (5.98 km) | 4:52 (292) | 58.
6. class A/700 58. Local Czech |
73.7 km/h 9.70 s/km |
52:11 (3131) | 57.
6. class A/700 57. Local Czech |
SS9 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 2 (11.33 km) | 8:35 (515) | 58.
6. class A/700 58. Local Czech |
79.2 km/h 9.80 s/km |
1:00:46 (3646) | 57.
6. class A/700 57. Local Czech |
SS10 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 2 (13.29 km) | 9:17 (557) | 57.
7. class A/700 57. Local Czech |
85.9 km/h 8.65 s/km |
1:10:03 (4203) | 56.
6. class A/700 56. Local Czech |
SS11 Ecce Homo 2 (4.51 km) | 3:17 (197) | 57.
7. class A/700 57. Local Czech |
82.4 km/h 7.76 s/km |
1:13:20 (4400) | 56.
6. class A/700 56. Local Czech |
SS12 Paseka - Huzová 2 (5.16 km) | 4:47 (287) | 55.
7. class A/700 55. Local Czech |
64.7 km/h 13.57 s/km |
1:18:07 (4687) | 55.
6. class A/700 55. Local Czech |
SS13 Huzová - Chabičov 2 (15.62 km) | 12:03 (723) | 48.
7. class A/700 48. Local Czech |
77.8 km/h 9.48 s/km |
1:30:10 (5410) | 52.
6. class A/700 52. Local Czech |
SS14 Kopeček - Posluchov 3 (5.98 km) | 4:49 (289) | 51.
6. class A/700 51. Local Czech |
74.5 km/h 8.03 s/km |
1:34:59 (5699) | 52.
6. class A/700 52. Local Czech |
SS15 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 3 (11.33 km) | 8:54 (534) | 52.
8. class A/700 52. Local Czech |
76.4 km/h 10.68 s/km |
1:43:53 (6233) | 51.
6. class A/700 51. Local Czech |