17. Rallye Sigma 1986
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Olomouc • asphalt 133.09 km • Other years
#59
JZD Jesenice
A/1300
Final results
14. overall
3. class A/1300
14. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kopeček - Posluchov 1 (5.98 km) | 4:21 (261) | 21.
8. class A/1300 21. Local Czech |
82.5 km/h 4.18 s/km |
4:21 (261) | 21.
8. class A/1300 21. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 1 (11.33 km) | 7:39 (459) | 21.
10. class A/1300 21. Local Czech |
88.9 km/h 3.97 s/km |
12:00 (720) | 21.
9. class A/1300 21. Local Czech |
SS3 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 1 (13.29 km) | 7:52 (472) | 12.
4. class A/1300 12. Local Czech |
101.4 km/h 2.33 s/km |
19:52 (1192) | 14.
4. class A/1300 14. Local Czech |
SS4 Ecce Homo 1 (4.51 km) | 2:57 (177) | 13.
4. class A/1300 13. Local Czech |
91.7 km/h 3.33 s/km |
22:49 (1369) | 14.
4. class A/1300 14. Local Czech |
SS5 Paseka - Huzová 1 (5.16 km) | 3:59 (239) | 18.
9. class A/1300 18. Local Czech |
77.7 km/h 4.26 s/km |
26:48 (1608) | 15.
5. class A/1300 15. Local Czech |
SS6 Huzová - Chabičov 1 (15.62 km) | 10:42 (642) | 23.
10. class A/1300 23. Local Czech |
87.6 km/h 4.23 s/km |
37:30 (2250) | 16.
6. class A/1300 16. Local Czech |
SS7 Stadion okruh (4.00 km) | 4:18 (258) | 25.
12. class A/1300 25. Local Czech |
55.8 km/h 5.00 s/km |
41:48 (2508) | 15.
5. class A/1300 15. Local Czech |
SS8 Kopeček - Posluchov 2 (5.98 km) | 4:21 (261) | 16.
5. class A/1300 16. Local Czech |
82.5 km/h 4.52 s/km |
46:09 (2769) | 15.
5. class A/1300 15. Local Czech |
SS9 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 2 (11.33 km) | 7:41 (461) | 27.
8. class A/1300 27. Local Czech |
88.5 km/h 5.03 s/km |
53:50 (3230) | 17.
6. class A/1300 17. Local Czech |
SS10 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 2 (13.29 km) | 8:09 (489) | 20.
7. class A/1300 20. Local Czech |
97.8 km/h 3.54 s/km |
1:01:59 (3719) | 18.
6. class A/1300 18. Local Czech |
SS11 Ecce Homo 2 (4.51 km) | 2:58 (178) | 17.
6. class A/1300 17. Local Czech |
91.2 km/h 3.55 s/km |
1:04:57 (3897) | 17.
6. class A/1300 17. Local Czech |
SS12 Paseka - Huzová 2 (5.16 km) | 4:05 (245) | 17.
5. class A/1300 17. Local Czech |
75.8 km/h 5.43 s/km |
1:09:02 (4142) | 18.
6. class A/1300 18. Local Czech |
SS13 Huzová - Chabičov 2 (15.62 km) | 10:39 (639) | 17.
6. class A/1300 17. Local Czech |
88.0 km/h 4.10 s/km |
1:19:41 (4781) | 15.
4. class A/1300 15. Local Czech |
SS14 Kopeček - Posluchov 3 (5.98 km) | 4:24 (264) | 25.
8. class A/1300 25. Local Czech |
81.5 km/h 3.85 s/km |
1:24:05 (5045) | 15.
4. class A/1300 15. Local Czech |
SS15 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 3 (11.33 km) | 7:37 (457) | 19.
5. class A/1300 19. Local Czech |
89.3 km/h 3.88 s/km |
1:31:42 (5502) | 14.
3. class A/1300 14. Local Czech |