17. Rallye Sigma 1986
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Olomouc • asphalt 133.09 km • Other years
#63
JZD Dobré
A/1300
Final results
12. overall
2. class A/1300
12. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kopeček - Posluchov 1 (5.98 km) | 4:29 (269) | 38.
14. class A/1300 38. Local Czech |
80.0 km/h 5.52 s/km |
4:29 (269) | 38.
14. class A/1300 38. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 1 (11.33 km) | 7:38 (458) | 19.
9. class A/1300 19. Local Czech |
89.1 km/h 3.88 s/km |
12:07 (727) | 25.
12. class A/1300 25. Local Czech |
SS3 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 1 (13.29 km) | 8:06 (486) | 22.
9. class A/1300 22. Local Czech |
98.4 km/h 3.39 s/km |
20:13 (1213) | 23.
10. class A/1300 23. Local Czech |
SS4 Ecce Homo 1 (4.51 km) | 2:58 (178) | 18.
8. class A/1300 18. Local Czech |
91.2 km/h 3.55 s/km |
23:11 (1391) | 23.
10. class A/1300 23. Local Czech |
SS5 Paseka - Huzová 1 (5.16 km) | 3:58 (238) | 17.
8. class A/1300 17. Local Czech |
78.1 km/h 4.07 s/km |
27:09 (1629) | 21.
9. class A/1300 21. Local Czech |
SS6 Huzová - Chabičov 1 (15.62 km) | 10:38 (638) | 21.
8. class A/1300 21. Local Czech |
88.1 km/h 3.97 s/km |
37:47 (2267) | 20.
8. class A/1300 20. Local Czech |
SS7 Stadion okruh (4.00 km) | 4:05 (245) | 4.
1. class A/1300 4. Local Czech |
58.8 km/h 1.75 s/km |
41:52 (2512) | 16.
6. class A/1300 16. Local Czech |
SS8 Kopeček - Posluchov 2 (5.98 km) | 4:21 (261) | 16.
5. class A/1300 16. Local Czech |
82.5 km/h 4.52 s/km |
46:13 (2773) | 17.
7. class A/1300 17. Local Czech |
SS9 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 2 (11.33 km) | 7:35 (455) | 21.
7. class A/1300 21. Local Czech |
89.6 km/h 4.50 s/km |
53:48 (3228) | 16.
5. class A/1300 16. Local Czech |
SS10 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 2 (13.29 km) | 8:07 (487) | 17.
5. class A/1300 17. Local Czech |
98.2 km/h 3.39 s/km |
1:01:55 (3715) | 16.
5. class A/1300 16. Local Czech |
SS11 Ecce Homo 2 (4.51 km) | 2:55 (175) | 11.
2. class A/1300 11. Local Czech |
92.8 km/h 2.88 s/km |
1:04:50 (3890) | 16.
5. class A/1300 16. Local Czech |
SS12 Paseka - Huzová 2 (5.16 km) | 4:00 (240) | 12.
3. class A/1300 12. Local Czech |
77.4 km/h 4.46 s/km |
1:08:50 (4130) | 15.
4. class A/1300 15. Local Czech |
SS13 Huzová - Chabičov 2 (15.62 km) | 10:31 (631) | 15.
4. class A/1300 15. Local Czech |
89.1 km/h 3.59 s/km |
1:19:21 (4761) | 13.
3. class A/1300 13. Local Czech |
SS14 Kopeček - Posluchov 3 (5.98 km) | 4:17 (257) | 11.
2. class A/1300 11. Local Czech |
83.8 km/h 2.68 s/km |
1:23:38 (5018) | 12.
2. class A/1300 12. Local Czech |
SS15 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 3 (11.33 km) | 7:31 (451) | 14.
3. class A/1300 14. Local Czech |
90.4 km/h 3.35 s/km |
1:31:09 (5469) | 12.
2. class A/1300 12. Local Czech |