2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:38 (638) | 63.
9. class A1/1600+ 63. INT |
84.6 km/h 7.47 s/km |
10:38 (638) | 63.
9. class A1/1600+ 63. INT |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:36 (816) | 87.
8. class A1/1600+ 87. INT |
75.9 km/h 12.21 s/km |
24:14 (1454) | 74.
9. class A1/1600+ 74. INT |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 5:05 (305) | 96.
8. class A1/1600+ 96. INT |
82.6 km/h 12.43 s/km |
29:19 (1759) | 76.
9. class A1/1600+ 76. INT |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 8:09 (489) | 82.
7. class A1/1600+ 82. INT |
76.6 km/h 12.69 s/km |
37:28 (2248) | 77.
8. class A1/1600+ 77. INT |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:18 (198) | 104.
7. class A1/1600+ 104. INT |
72.7 km/h 12.00 s/km |
40:46 (2446) | 78.
8. class A1/1600+ 78. INT |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:13 (433) | 92.
7. class A1/1600+ 92. INT |
78.2 km/h 10.96 s/km |
47:59 (2879) | 77.
7. class A1/1600+ 77. INT |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:44 (224) | 77.
7. class A1/1600+ 77. INT |
91.6 km/h 8.77 s/km |
51:43 (3103) | 67.
7. class A1/1600+ 67. INT |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 27:20 (1640) | 68.
5. class A1/1600+ 63. INT |
78.4 km/h 8.43 s/km |
1:19:03 (4743) | 63.
6. class A1/1600+ 63. INT |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 6:02 (362) | 121.
8. class A1/1600+ 105. INT |
49.7 km/h 25.80 s/km |
1:25:05 (5105) | 69.
6. class A1/1600+ 69. INT |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:46 (226) | 110.
7. class A1/1600+ 96. INT |
57.3 km/h 17.78 s/km |
1:28:51 (5331) | 71.
6. class A1/1600+ 71. INT |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 6:30 (390) | 78.
8. class A1/1600+ 72. INT |
78.5 km/h 11.29 s/km |
1:35:21 (5721) | 72.
6. class A1/1600+ 72. INT |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:19 (679) | 79.
7. class A1/1600+ 71. INT |
72.1 km/h 10.59 s/km |
1:46:40 (6400) | 72.
6. class A1/1600+ 72. INT |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 4:28 (268) | 78.
8. class A1/1600+ 72. INT |
69.9 km/h 15.58 s/km |
1:51:08 (6668) | 69.
6. class A1/1600+ 69. INT |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:45 (585) | 45.
6. class A1/1600+ 45. INT |
92.3 km/h 8.60 s/km |
2:00:53 (7253) | 63.
7. class A1/1600+ 63. INT |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 18:13 (1093) | 102.
7. class A1/1600+ 90. INT |
63.9 km/h 17.63 s/km |
2:19:06 (8346) | 68.
7. class A1/1600+ 68. INT |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:52 (592) | 63.
5. class A1/1600+ 57. INT |
79.7 km/h 7.63 s/km |
2:28:58 (8938) | 67.
7. class A1/1600+ 67. INT |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 18:49 (1129) | 85.
6. class A1/1600+ 75. INT |
65.7 km/h 13.88 s/km |
2:47:47 (10067) | 65.
7. class A1/1600+ 65. INT |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:32 (332) | 80.
6. class A1/1600+ 71. INT |
81.3 km/h 11.47 s/km |
2:53:19 (10399) | 64.
7. class A1/1600+ 64. INT |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 12:02 (722) | 58.
6. class A1/1600+ 53. INT |
69.8 km/h 11.57 s/km |
3:05:21 (11121) | 64.
7. class A1/1600+ 64. INT |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:27 (507) | 63.
6. class A1/1600+ 54. INT |
67.5 km/h 12.21 s/km |
3:13:48 (11628) | 64.
7. class A1/1600+ 64. INT |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 14:56 (896) | 80.
6. class A1/1600+ 71. INT |
80.0 km/h 9.55 s/km |
3:28:44 (12524) | 61.
6. class A1/1600+ 61. INT |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 13:15 (795) | 41.
7. class A1/1600+ 41. INT |
67.9 km/h 12.60 s/km |
3:48:59 (13739) 7:00 |
51.
5. class A1/1600+ 51. INT |
Penalty 7:00 |