2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:42 (642) | 69.
3. class A1/1300 69. INT |
84.1 km/h 7.73 s/km |
10:42 (642) | 69.
3. class A1/1300 69. INT |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:05 (785) | 53.
3. class A1/1300 53. INT |
78.9 km/h 10.41 s/km |
23:47 (1427) | 59.
3. class A1/1300 59. INT |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 5:46 (346) | 141.
9. class A1/1300 141. INT |
72.8 km/h 18.29 s/km |
29:33 (1773) | 81.
5. class A1/1300 81. INT |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 8:07 (487) | 79.
5. class A1/1300 79. INT |
76.9 km/h 12.50 s/km |
37:40 (2260) | 80.
5. class A1/1300 80. INT |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:09 (189) | 68.
5. class A1/1300 68. INT |
76.2 km/h 9.75 s/km |
40:49 (2449) | 80.
5. class A1/1300 80. INT |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:10 (430) | 86.
6. class A1/1300 86. INT |
78.7 km/h 10.64 s/km |
47:59 (2879) | 77.
5. class A1/1300 77. INT |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 4:29 (269) | 111.
5. class A1/1300 111. INT |
76.3 km/h 16.67 s/km |
52:28 (3148) | 78.
5. class A1/1300 78. INT |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 27:20 (1640) | 68.
4. class A1/1300 63. INT |
78.4 km/h 8.43 s/km |
1:19:48 (4788) | 67.
4. class A1/1300 67. INT |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:28 (268) | 32.
1. class A1/1300 30. INT |
67.2 km/h 7.00 s/km |
1:24:16 (5056) | 61.
4. class A1/1300 61. INT |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:16 (196) | 52.
3. class A1/1300 48. INT |
66.1 km/h 9.44 s/km |
1:27:32 (5252) | 61.
4. class A1/1300 61. INT |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 6:15 (375) | 62.
4. class A1/1300 59. INT |
81.6 km/h 9.53 s/km |
1:33:47 (5627) | 61.
4. class A1/1300 61. INT |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:46 (706) | 97.
5. class A1/1300 86. INT |
69.3 km/h 12.57 s/km |
1:45:33 (6333) | 60.
4. class A1/1300 60. INT |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 4:19 (259) | 67.
5. class A1/1300 63. INT |
72.3 km/h 13.85 s/km |
1:49:52 (6592) | 58.
4. class A1/1300 58. INT |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:49 (589) | 46.
3. class A1/1300 46. INT |
91.7 km/h 8.87 s/km |
1:59:41 (7181) | 54.
4. class A1/1300 54. INT |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:56 (956) | 63.
5. class A1/1300 57. INT |
73.1 km/h 10.57 s/km |
2:15:37 (8137) | 50.
4. class A1/1300 50. INT |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:44 (584) | 56.
3. class A1/1300 50. INT |
80.8 km/h 7.02 s/km |
2:25:21 (8721) | 49.
4. class A1/1300 49. INT |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 17:24 (1044) | 47.
3. class A1/1300 45. INT |
71.0 km/h 9.76 s/km |
2:42:45 (9765) | 48.
4. class A1/1300 48. INT |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:12 (312) | 48.
3. class A1/1300 47. INT |
86.5 km/h 8.80 s/km |
2:47:57 (10077) | 46.
4. class A1/1300 46. INT |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 13:18 (798) | 93.
5. class A1/1300 82. INT |
63.2 km/h 17.00 s/km |
3:01:15 (10875) | 51.
5. class A1/1300 51. INT |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:23 (503) | 59.
4. class A1/1300 52. INT |
68.0 km/h 11.79 s/km |
3:09:38 (11378) | 52.
5. class A1/1300 52. INT |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 14:18 (858) | 55.
4. class A1/1300 49. INT |
83.5 km/h 7.64 s/km |
3:23:56 (12236) | 51.
5. class A1/1300 51. INT |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 13:26 (806) | 46.
5. class A1/1300 46. INT |
67.0 km/h 13.33 s/km |
4:22:42 (15762) 45:20 |
74.
5. class A1/1300 74. INT |
Penalty 45:20 |