2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:03 (603) | 24.
2. class A1/1600+ 24. INT |
89.6 km/h 5.13 s/km |
10:03 (603) | 24.
2. class A1/1600+ 24. INT |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 11:46 (706) | 20.
1. class A1/1600+ 20. INT |
87.7 km/h 5.81 s/km |
21:49 (1309) | 18.
1. class A1/1600+ 18. INT |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:20 (260) | 22.
1. class A1/1600+ 22. INT |
96.9 km/h 6.00 s/km |
26:09 (1569) | 18.
1. class A1/1600+ 18. INT |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 7:12 (432) | 22.
1. class A1/1600+ 22. INT |
86.7 km/h 7.21 s/km |
33:21 (2001) | 20.
1. class A1/1600+ 20. INT |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 2:56 (176) | 25.
1. class A1/1600+ 25. INT |
81.8 km/h 6.50 s/km |
36:17 (2177) | 20.
1. class A1/1600+ 20. INT |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 6:21 (381) | 21.
1. class A1/1600+ 21. INT |
88.8 km/h 5.43 s/km |
42:38 (2558) | 19.
1. class A1/1600+ 19. INT |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:22 (202) | 15.
1. class A1/1600+ 15. INT |
101.6 km/h 4.91 s/km |
46:00 (2760) | 17.
1. class A1/1600+ 17. INT |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 25:32 (1532) | 26.
4. class A1/1600+ 26. INT |
83.9 km/h 5.41 s/km |
1:11:32 (4292) | 18.
1. class A1/1600+ 18. INT |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:31 (271) | 36.
5. class A1/1600+ 33. INT |
66.4 km/h 7.60 s/km |
1:16:03 (4563) | 17.
1. class A1/1600+ 17. INT |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:17 (197) | 57.
6. class A1/1600+ 53. INT |
65.8 km/h 9.72 s/km |
1:19:20 (4760) | 17.
1. class A1/1600+ 17. INT |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 5:55 (355) | 27.
4. class A1/1600+ 27. INT |
86.2 km/h 7.18 s/km |
1:25:15 (5115) | 19.
2. class A1/1600+ 19. INT |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 10:19 (619) | 27.
3. class A1/1600+ 27. INT |
79.1 km/h 6.18 s/km |
1:35:34 (5734) | 18.
2. class A1/1600+ 18. INT |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:40 (220) | 12.
1. class A1/1600+ 12. INT |
85.1 km/h 6.35 s/km |
1:39:14 (5954) | 17.
2. class A1/1600+ 17. INT |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:00 (540) | 15.
2. class A1/1600+ 15. INT |
100.0 km/h 5.60 s/km |
1:48:14 (6494) | 18.
2. class A1/1600+ 18. INT |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 14:15 (855) | 16.
2. class A1/1600+ 16. INT |
81.7 km/h 5.36 s/km |
2:02:29 (7349) | 17.
2. class A1/1600+ 17. INT |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:43 (583) | 55.
4. class A1/1600+ 49. INT |
80.9 km/h 6.95 s/km |
2:12:12 (7932) | 18.
2. class A1/1600+ 18. INT |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 15:59 (959) | 19.
2. class A1/1600+ 19. INT |
77.3 km/h 5.63 s/km |
2:28:11 (8891) | 18.
2. class A1/1600+ 18. INT |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 4:36 (276) | 12.
1. class A1/1600+ 12. INT |
97.8 km/h 4.00 s/km |
2:32:47 (9167) | 16.
2. class A1/1600+ 16. INT |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 10:36 (636) | 16.
2. class A1/1600+ 16. INT |
79.2 km/h 5.43 s/km |
2:43:23 (9803) | 17.
2. class A1/1600+ 17. INT |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 7:28 (448) | 18.
2. class A1/1600+ 18. INT |
76.3 km/h 6.00 s/km |
2:50:51 (10251) | 17.
2. class A1/1600+ 17. INT |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 13:12 (792) | 21.
2. class A1/1600+ 21. INT |
90.5 km/h 4.32 s/km |
3:04:03 (11043) | 16.
2. class A1/1600+ 16. INT |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 12:35 (755) | 19.
3. class A1/1600+ 19. INT |
71.5 km/h 9.93 s/km |
3:17:38 (11858) 1:00 |
14.
1. class A1/1600+ 14. INT |
Penalty 1:00 |