2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 11:25 (685) | 115.
9. class A1/1600 115. INT |
78.8 km/h 10.60 s/km |
11:25 (685) | 115.
9. class A1/1600 115. INT |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:51 (831) | 96.
8. class A1/1600 96. INT |
74.5 km/h 13.08 s/km |
25:16 (1516) | 102.
8. class A1/1600 102. INT |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:53 (293) | 69.
5. class A1/1600 69. INT |
86.0 km/h 10.71 s/km |
30:09 (1809) | 98.
8. class A1/1600 98. INT |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 8:15 (495) | 92.
6. class A1/1600 92. INT |
75.6 km/h 13.27 s/km |
38:24 (2304) | 94.
7. class A1/1600 94. INT |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:14 (194) | 82.
5. class A1/1600 82. INT |
74.2 km/h 11.00 s/km |
41:38 (2498) | 93.
7. class A1/1600 93. INT |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:05 (425) | 79.
6. class A1/1600 79. INT |
79.6 km/h 10.11 s/km |
48:43 (2923) | 89.
7. class A1/1600 89. INT |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:45 (225) | 84.
5. class A1/1600 84. INT |
91.2 km/h 8.95 s/km |
52:28 (3148) | 78.
7. class A1/1600 78. INT |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 27:27 (1647) | 73.
8. class A1/1600 67. INT |
78.0 km/h 8.63 s/km |
1:19:55 (4795) | 68.
6. class A1/1600 68. INT |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:23 (263) | 23.
2. class A1/1600 22. INT |
68.4 km/h 6.00 s/km |
1:24:18 (5058) | 62.
6. class A1/1600 62. INT |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:17 (197) | 57.
7. class A1/1600 53. INT |
65.8 km/h 9.72 s/km |
1:27:35 (5255) | 62.
6. class A1/1600 62. INT |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 6:36 (396) | 90.
7. class A1/1600 82. INT |
77.3 km/h 12.00 s/km |
1:34:11 (5651) | 62.
6. class A1/1600 62. INT |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:31 (691) | 90.
8. class A1/1600 80. INT |
70.9 km/h 11.47 s/km |
1:45:42 (6342) | 62.
6. class A1/1600 62. INT |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 4:48 (288) | 94.
9. class A1/1600 86. INT |
65.0 km/h 19.42 s/km |
1:50:30 (6630) | 64.
6. class A1/1600 64. INT |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 10:24 (624) | 69.
7. class A1/1600 69. INT |
86.5 km/h 11.20 s/km |
2:00:54 (7254) | 64.
5. class A1/1600 64. INT |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:37 (937) | 53.
5. class A1/1600 50. INT |
74.5 km/h 9.59 s/km |
2:16:31 (8191) | 56.
5. class A1/1600 56. INT |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 10:24 (624) | 89.
8. class A1/1600 78. INT |
75.6 km/h 10.08 s/km |
2:26:55 (8815) | 60.
5. class A1/1600 60. INT |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 18:41 (1121) | 83.
8. class A1/1600 73. INT |
66.2 km/h 13.50 s/km |
2:45:36 (9936) | 60.
5. class A1/1600 60. INT |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:28 (328) | 71.
8. class A1/1600 63. INT |
82.3 km/h 10.93 s/km |
2:51:04 (10264) | 60.
5. class A1/1600 60. INT |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 12:22 (742) | 73.
7. class A1/1600 63. INT |
67.9 km/h 13.00 s/km |
3:03:26 (11006) | 60.
5. class A1/1600 60. INT |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:44 (524) | 81.
8. class A1/1600 71. INT |
65.3 km/h 14.00 s/km |
3:12:10 (11530) | 60.
5. class A1/1600 60. INT |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 15:19 (919) | 86.
7. class A1/1600 76. INT |
78.0 km/h 10.70 s/km |
3:27:29 (12449) | 58.
5. class A1/1600 58. INT |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 13:47 (827) | 51.
4. class A1/1600 51. INT |
65.3 km/h 14.73 s/km |
3:53:16 (13996) 12:00 |
55.
6. class A1/1600 55. INT |
Penalty 12:00 |