2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 11:32 (692) | 123.
13. class A2/1000 123. INT |
78.0 km/h 11.07 s/km |
11:32 (692) | 123.
13. class A2/1000 123. INT |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:21 (801) | 70.
5. class A2/1000 70. INT |
77.3 km/h 11.34 s/km |
24:53 (1493) | 93.
8. class A2/1000 93. INT |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:43 (283) | 46.
2. class A2/1000 46. INT |
89.0 km/h 9.29 s/km |
29:36 (1776) | 84.
7. class A2/1000 84. INT |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 7:40 (460) | 45.
2. class A2/1000 45. INT |
81.4 km/h 9.90 s/km |
37:16 (2236) | 71.
4. class A2/1000 71. INT |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:03 (183) | 42.
2. class A2/1000 42. INT |
78.7 km/h 8.25 s/km |
40:19 (2419) | 69.
4. class A2/1000 69. INT |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 6:49 (409) | 57.
4. class A2/1000 57. INT |
82.7 km/h 8.40 s/km |
47:08 (2828) | 66.
4. class A2/1000 66. INT |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:28 (208) | 29.
1. class A2/1000 29. INT |
98.7 km/h 5.96 s/km |
50:36 (3036) | 56.
2. class A2/1000 56. INT |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 26:32 (1592) | 48.
3. class A2/1000 45. INT |
80.7 km/h 7.09 s/km |
1:17:08 (4628) | 48.
1. class A2/1000 48. INT |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:34 (274) | 39.
2. class A2/1000 36. INT |
65.7 km/h 8.20 s/km |
1:21:42 (4902) | 45.
1. class A2/1000 45. INT |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:09 (189) | 39.
2. class A2/1000 36. INT |
68.6 km/h 7.50 s/km |
1:24:51 (5091) | 43.
1. class A2/1000 43. INT |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 6:08 (368) | 48.
2. class A2/1000 46. INT |
83.2 km/h 8.71 s/km |
1:30:59 (5459) | 44.
1. class A2/1000 44. INT |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 10:44 (644) | 42.
1. class A2/1000 41. INT |
76.0 km/h 8.01 s/km |
1:41:43 (6103) | 43.
1. class A2/1000 43. INT |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 4:14 (254) | 60.
4. class A2/1000 56. INT |
73.7 km/h 12.88 s/km |
1:45:57 (6357) | 42.
1. class A2/1000 42. INT |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 10:06 (606) | 57.
3. class A2/1000 57. INT |
89.1 km/h 10.00 s/km |
1:56:03 (6963) | 41.
1. class A2/1000 41. INT |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:29 (929) | 47.
3. class A2/1000 45. INT |
75.2 km/h 9.18 s/km |
2:11:32 (7892) | 39.
1. class A2/1000 39. INT |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:29 (569) | 45.
3. class A2/1000 42. INT |
82.9 km/h 5.88 s/km |
2:21:01 (8461) | 39.
1. class A2/1000 39. INT |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 16:56 (1016) | 38.
1. class A2/1000 38. INT |
73.0 km/h 8.40 s/km |
2:37:57 (9477) | 38.
1. class A2/1000 38. INT |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 4:58 (298) | 28.
1. class A2/1000 28. INT |
90.6 km/h 6.93 s/km |
2:42:55 (9775) | 37.
1. class A2/1000 37. INT |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 11:19 (679) | 33.
1. class A2/1000 33. INT |
74.2 km/h 8.50 s/km |
2:54:14 (10454) | 37.
1. class A2/1000 37. INT |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:15 (495) | 52.
3. class A2/1000 46. INT |
69.1 km/h 10.95 s/km |
3:02:29 (10949) | 37.
1. class A2/1000 37. INT |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 13:48 (828) | 42.
2. class A2/1000 38. INT |
86.5 km/h 6.13 s/km |
3:16:17 (11777) | 37.
1. class A2/1000 37. INT |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 13:53 (833) | 54.
4. class A2/1000 54. INT |
64.8 km/h 15.13 s/km |
3:31:10 (12670) 1:00 |
30.
1. class A2/1000 30. INT |
Penalty 1:00 |