2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:23 (623) | 44.
1. class A1/1600 44. INT |
86.7 km/h 6.47 s/km |
10:23 (623) | 44.
1. class A1/1600 44. INT |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:21 (801) | 70.
4. class A1/1600 70. INT |
77.3 km/h 11.34 s/km |
23:44 (1424) | 57.
2. class A1/1600 57. INT |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:50 (290) | 62.
3. class A1/1600 62. INT |
86.9 km/h 10.29 s/km |
28:34 (1714) | 55.
3. class A1/1600 55. INT |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 8:12 (492) | 87.
5. class A1/1600 87. INT |
76.1 km/h 12.98 s/km |
36:46 (2206) | 63.
3. class A1/1600 63. INT |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:14 (194) | 82.
5. class A1/1600 82. INT |
74.2 km/h 11.00 s/km |
40:00 (2400) | 63.
3. class A1/1600 63. INT |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:00 (420) | 70.
3. class A1/1600 70. INT |
80.6 km/h 9.57 s/km |
47:00 (2820) | 63.
3. class A1/1600 63. INT |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:40 (220) | 64.
3. class A1/1600 64. INT |
93.3 km/h 8.07 s/km |
50:40 (3040) | 57.
3. class A1/1600 57. INT |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 25:59 (1559) | 31.
1. class A1/1600 30. INT |
82.4 km/h 6.16 s/km |
1:16:39 (4599) | 43.
3. class A1/1600 43. INT |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:34 (274) | 39.
5. class A1/1600 36. INT |
65.7 km/h 8.20 s/km |
1:21:13 (4873) | 41.
3. class A1/1600 41. INT |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:02 (182) | 23.
1. class A1/1600 23. INT |
71.2 km/h 5.56 s/km |
1:24:15 (5055) | 39.
3. class A1/1600 39. INT |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 5:51 (351) | 22.
1. class A1/1600 22. INT |
87.2 km/h 6.71 s/km |
1:30:06 (5406) | 38.
3. class A1/1600 38. INT |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 10:35 (635) | 36.
1. class A1/1600 36. INT |
77.1 km/h 7.35 s/km |
1:40:41 (6041) | 37.
3. class A1/1600 37. INT |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:52 (232) | 25.
1. class A1/1600 25. INT |
80.7 km/h 8.65 s/km |
1:44:33 (6273) | 35.
3. class A1/1600 35. INT |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:16 (556) | 28.
1. class A1/1600 28. INT |
97.1 km/h 6.67 s/km |
1:53:49 (6829) | 32.
1. class A1/1600 32. INT |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 14:59 (899) | 33.
1. class A1/1600 33. INT |
77.7 km/h 7.63 s/km |
2:08:48 (7728) | 32.
1. class A1/1600 32. INT |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:56 (596) | 67.
5. class A1/1600 60. INT |
79.1 km/h 7.94 s/km |
2:18:44 (8324) | 34.
2. class A1/1600 34. INT |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 17:05 (1025) | 42.
3. class A1/1600 42. INT |
72.4 km/h 8.83 s/km |
2:35:49 (9349) | 34.
2. class A1/1600 34. INT |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:05 (305) | 36.
3. class A1/1600 36. INT |
88.5 km/h 7.87 s/km |
2:40:54 (9654) | 33.
2. class A1/1600 33. INT |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 11:20 (680) | 37.
3. class A1/1600 36. INT |
74.1 km/h 8.57 s/km |
2:52:14 (10334) | 32.
2. class A1/1600 32. INT |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:00 (480) | 39.
3. class A1/1600 37. INT |
71.3 km/h 9.37 s/km |
3:00:14 (10814) | 33.
2. class A1/1600 33. INT |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 14:18 (858) | 55.
5. class A1/1600 49. INT |
83.5 km/h 7.64 s/km |
3:14:32 (11672) | 33.
2. class A1/1600 33. INT |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 12:41 (761) | 21.
1. class A1/1600 21. INT |
71.0 km/h 10.33 s/km |
3:31:13 (12673) 4:00 |
31.
3. class A1/1600 31. INT |
Penalty 4:00 |