2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:43 (643) | 72.
2. class A1/1600 72. INT |
84.0 km/h 7.80 s/km |
10:43 (643) | 72.
2. class A1/1600 72. INT |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:13 (793) | 59.
2. class A1/1600 59. INT |
78.1 km/h 10.87 s/km |
23:56 (1436) | 64.
3. class A1/1600 64. INT |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:34 (274) | 35.
2. class A1/1600 35. INT |
92.0 km/h 8.00 s/km |
28:30 (1710) | 53.
2. class A1/1600 53. INT |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 7:57 (477) | 68.
3. class A1/1600 68. INT |
78.5 km/h 11.54 s/km |
36:27 (2187) | 56.
2. class A1/1600 56. INT |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:09 (189) | 68.
2. class A1/1600 68. INT |
76.2 km/h 9.75 s/km |
39:36 (2376) | 57.
2. class A1/1600 57. INT |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 6:39 (399) | 40.
2. class A1/1600 40. INT |
84.8 km/h 7.34 s/km |
46:15 (2775) | 53.
2. class A1/1600 53. INT |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:27 (207) | 24.
1. class A1/1600 24. INT |
99.1 km/h 5.79 s/km |
49:42 (2982) | 46.
2. class A1/1600 46. INT |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 26:02 (1562) | 33.
2. class A1/1600 32. INT |
82.3 km/h 6.25 s/km |
1:15:44 (4544) | 38.
2. class A1/1600 38. INT |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:27 (267) | 29.
3. class A1/1600 27. INT |
67.4 km/h 6.80 s/km |
1:20:11 (4811) | 35.
2. class A1/1600 35. INT |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:04 (184) | 29.
2. class A1/1600 29. INT |
70.4 km/h 6.11 s/km |
1:23:15 (4995) | 35.
2. class A1/1600 35. INT |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 6:04 (364) | 38.
2. class A1/1600 37. INT |
84.1 km/h 8.24 s/km |
1:29:19 (5359) | 34.
2. class A1/1600 34. INT |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 10:39 (639) | 39.
3. class A1/1600 38. INT |
76.6 km/h 7.65 s/km |
1:39:58 (5998) | 32.
1. class A1/1600 32. INT |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 4:07 (247) | 47.
5. class A1/1600 45. INT |
75.8 km/h 11.54 s/km |
1:44:05 (6245) | 31.
1. class A1/1600 31. INT |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:44 (584) | 42.
3. class A1/1600 42. INT |
92.5 km/h 8.53 s/km |
1:53:49 (6829) | 32.
1. class A1/1600 32. INT |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:09 (909) | 39.
2. class A1/1600 38. INT |
76.8 km/h 8.14 s/km |
2:08:58 (7738) | 33.
2. class A1/1600 33. INT |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:21 (561) | 33.
1. class A1/1600 32. INT |
84.1 km/h 5.27 s/km |
2:18:19 (8299) | 32.
1. class A1/1600 32. INT |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 16:11 (971) | 22.
1. class A1/1600 22. INT |
76.4 km/h 6.21 s/km |
2:34:30 (9270) | 32.
1. class A1/1600 32. INT |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:00 (300) | 32.
1. class A1/1600 32. INT |
90.0 km/h 7.20 s/km |
2:39:30 (9570) | 31.
1. class A1/1600 31. INT |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 11:19 (679) | 33.
1. class A1/1600 33. INT |
74.2 km/h 8.50 s/km |
2:50:49 (10249) | 31.
1. class A1/1600 31. INT |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 7:53 (473) | 35.
1. class A1/1600 35. INT |
72.3 km/h 8.63 s/km |
2:58:42 (10722) | 30.
1. class A1/1600 30. INT |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 13:27 (807) | 28.
1. class A1/1600 27. INT |
88.8 km/h 5.08 s/km |
3:12:09 (11529) | 30.
1. class A1/1600 30. INT |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 12:50 (770) | 27.
2. class A1/1600 27. INT |
70.1 km/h 10.93 s/km |
3:29:59 (12599) 5:00 |
27.
1. class A1/1600 27. INT |
Penalty 5:00 |