2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:50 (650) | 80.
13. class A2/1150 80. INT 41. Czechoslovakia |
83.1 km/h 8.27 s/km |
10:50 (650) | 80.
13. class A2/1150 80. INT 41. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 17:38 (1058) | 148.
17. class A2/1150 148. INT 70. Czechoslovakia |
58.5 km/h 26.28 s/km |
28:28 (1708) | 146.
16. class A2/1150 146. INT 69. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:43 (283) | 46.
8. class A2/1150 46. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
89.0 km/h 9.29 s/km |
33:11 (1991) | 138.
16. class A2/1150 138. INT 67. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | Retired | |||||
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | ||||||
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | ||||||
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | ||||||
2. leg | ||||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 25:38 (1538) | 27.
5. class A2/1150 27. INT 16. Czechoslovakia |
83.6 km/h 5.57 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:33 (273) | 38.
6. class A2/1150 35. INT 20. Czechoslovakia |
65.9 km/h 8.00 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:07 (187) | 37.
6. class A2/1150 34. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
69.3 km/h 6.94 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 6:51 (411) | 102.
14. class A2/1150 92. INT 60. Czechoslovakia |
74.5 km/h 13.76 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 10:06 (606) | 22.
5. class A2/1150 22. INT 17. Czechoslovakia |
80.8 km/h 5.22 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 4:06 (246) | 45.
7. class A2/1150 43. INT 28. Czechoslovakia |
76.1 km/h 11.35 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 10:19 (619) | 67.
9. class A2/1150 67. INT 37. Czechoslovakia |
87.2 km/h 10.87 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:17 (917) | 42.
8. class A2/1150 41. INT 27. Czechoslovakia |
76.2 km/h 8.56 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:40 (580) | 52.
11. class A2/1150 46. INT 37. Czechoslovakia |
81.3 km/h 6.72 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
3. leg | ||||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 22:19 (1339) | 98.
13. class A2/1150 88. INT 55. Czechoslovakia |
55.4 km/h 24.08 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:06 (306) | 38.
6. class A2/1150 38. INT 24. Czechoslovakia |
88.2 km/h 8.00 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 11:21 (681) | 38.
8. class A2/1150 37. INT 23. Czechoslovakia |
74.0 km/h 8.64 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 7:42 (462) | 27.
6. class A2/1150 27. INT 20. Czechoslovakia |
74.0 km/h 7.47 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 15:03 (903) | 82.
13. class A2/1150 73. INT 49. Czechoslovakia |
79.3 km/h 9.90 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) |