2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
#39
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Final results
16. overall
3. class A2/1150
9. Czechoslovakia
16. INT
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:01 (601) | 20.
1. class A2/1150 20. INT 12. Czechoslovakia |
89.9 km/h 5.00 s/km |
10:01 (601) | 20.
1. class A2/1150 20. INT 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 11:56 (716) | 24.
2. class A2/1150 24. INT 13. Czechoslovakia |
86.5 km/h 6.40 s/km |
21:57 (1317) | 23.
2. class A2/1150 23. INT 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:21 (261) | 23.
4. class A2/1150 23. INT 14. Czechoslovakia |
96.6 km/h 6.14 s/km |
26:18 (1578) | 21.
2. class A2/1150 21. INT 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 7:16 (436) | 25.
4. class A2/1150 25. INT 15. Czechoslovakia |
85.9 km/h 7.60 s/km |
33:34 (2014) | 21.
2. class A2/1150 21. INT 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 2:55 (175) | 20.
1. class A2/1150 20. INT 14. Czechoslovakia |
82.3 km/h 6.25 s/km |
36:29 (2189) | 21.
2. class A2/1150 21. INT 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 6:19 (379) | 19.
3. class A2/1150 19. INT 14. Czechoslovakia |
89.3 km/h 5.21 s/km |
42:48 (2568) | 20.
2. class A2/1150 20. INT 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:22 (202) | 15.
4. class A2/1150 15. INT 12. Czechoslovakia |
101.6 km/h 4.91 s/km |
46:10 (2770) | 19.
2. class A2/1150 19. INT 11. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 24:38 (1478) | 18.
3. class A2/1150 18. INT 12. Czechoslovakia |
87.0 km/h 3.89 s/km |
1:10:48 (4248) | 16.
2. class A2/1150 16. INT 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:13 (253) | 15.
3. class A2/1150 15. INT 10. Czechoslovakia |
71.1 km/h 4.00 s/km |
1:15:01 (4501) | 15.
2. class A2/1150 15. INT 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 2:57 (177) | 17.
5. class A2/1150 17. INT 12. Czechoslovakia |
73.2 km/h 4.17 s/km |
1:22:58 (4978) 5:00 |
31.
4. class A2/1150 31. INT 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 5:56 (356) | 29.
5. class A2/1150 29. INT 17. Czechoslovakia |
86.0 km/h 7.29 s/km |
1:28:54 (5334) 5:00 |
30.
4. class A2/1150 30. INT 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 10:00 (600) | 17.
2. class A2/1150 17. INT 13. Czechoslovakia |
81.6 km/h 4.78 s/km |
1:38:54 (5934) 5:00 |
27.
4. class A2/1150 27. INT 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:44 (224) | 15.
1. class A2/1150 15. INT 9. Czechoslovakia |
83.6 km/h 7.12 s/km |
1:42:38 (6158) 5:00 |
24.
4. class A2/1150 24. INT 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:13 (553) | 24.
3. class A2/1150 24. INT 15. Czechoslovakia |
97.6 km/h 6.47 s/km |
1:51:51 (6711) 5:00 |
24.
4. class A2/1150 24. INT 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 14:19 (859) | 19.
2. class A2/1150 19. INT 12. Czechoslovakia |
81.3 km/h 5.57 s/km |
2:06:10 (7570) 5:00 |
23.
4. class A2/1150 23. INT 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:17 (557) | 29.
7. class A2/1150 28. INT 23. Czechoslovakia |
84.7 km/h 4.96 s/km |
2:15:27 (8127) 5:00 |
23.
4. class A2/1150 23. INT 14. Czechoslovakia |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 15:03 (903) | 7.
1. class A2/1150 7. INT 6. Czechoslovakia |
82.1 km/h 2.91 s/km |
2:30:30 (9030) 5:00 |
23.
4. class A2/1150 23. INT 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 4:30 (270) | 5.
1. class A2/1150 5. INT 3. Czechoslovakia |
100.0 km/h 3.20 s/km |
2:35:00 (9300) 5:00 |
20.
4. class A2/1150 20. INT 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 10:16 (616) | 10.
1. class A2/1150 10. INT 8. Czechoslovakia |
81.8 km/h 4.00 s/km |
2:45:16 (9916) 5:00 |
19.
4. class A2/1150 19. INT 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 7:14 (434) | 9.
1. class A2/1150 9. INT 8. Czechoslovakia |
78.8 km/h 4.53 s/km |
2:52:30 (10350) 5:00 |
19.
4. class A2/1150 19. INT 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 12:54 (774) | 10.
2. class A2/1150 10. INT 9. Czechoslovakia |
92.6 km/h 3.42 s/km |
3:05:24 (11124) 5:00 |
19.
4. class A2/1150 19. INT 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 12:26 (746) | 15.
1. class A2/1150 15. INT 10. Czechoslovakia |
72.4 km/h 9.33 s/km |
3:17:50 (11870) 5:00 |
16.
3. class A2/1150 16. INT 12. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 5:00 |