2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
#152
AMK Tanvald
A1/1150
Final results
44. overall
3. class A1/1150
28. Czechoslovakia
44. INT
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:56 (656) | 86.
4. class A1/1150 86. INT 46. Czechoslovakia |
82.3 km/h 8.67 s/km |
10:56 (656) | 86.
4. class A1/1150 86. INT 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:28 (808) | 77.
4. class A1/1150 77. INT 40. Czechoslovakia |
76.6 km/h 11.74 s/km |
24:24 (1464) | 81.
4. class A1/1150 81. INT 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:52 (292) | 65.
2. class A1/1150 65. INT 33. Czechoslovakia |
86.3 km/h 10.57 s/km |
29:16 (1756) | 75.
4. class A1/1150 75. INT 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 7:56 (476) | 66.
3. class A1/1150 66. INT 32. Czechoslovakia |
78.7 km/h 11.44 s/km |
37:12 (2232) | 70.
4. class A1/1150 70. INT 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:10 (190) | 73.
3. class A1/1150 73. INT 38. Czechoslovakia |
75.8 km/h 10.00 s/km |
40:22 (2422) | 70.
3. class A1/1150 70. INT 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 6:55 (415) | 64.
4. class A1/1150 64. INT 33. Czechoslovakia |
81.5 km/h 9.04 s/km |
47:17 (2837) | 71.
4. class A1/1150 71. INT 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:27 (207) | 24.
3. class A1/1150 24. INT 16. Czechoslovakia |
99.1 km/h 5.79 s/km |
50:44 (3044) | 59.
4. class A1/1150 59. INT 31. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 26:40 (1600) | 50.
3. class A1/1150 47. INT 31. Czechoslovakia |
80.3 km/h 7.31 s/km |
1:17:24 (4644) | 50.
3. class A1/1150 50. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 5:11 (311) | 100.
10. class A1/1150 90. INT 56. Czechoslovakia |
57.9 km/h 15.60 s/km |
1:22:35 (4955) | 52.
4. class A1/1150 52. INT 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:28 (208) | 77.
6. class A1/1150 69. INT 46. Czechoslovakia |
62.3 km/h 12.78 s/km |
1:26:03 (5163) | 53.
4. class A1/1150 53. INT 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 6:11 (371) | 52.
2. class A1/1150 50. INT 32. Czechoslovakia |
82.5 km/h 9.06 s/km |
1:32:14 (5534) | 53.
4. class A1/1150 53. INT 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 10:53 (653) | 57.
3. class A1/1150 54. INT 36. Czechoslovakia |
75.0 km/h 8.68 s/km |
1:43:07 (6187) | 52.
4. class A1/1150 52. INT 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 4:04 (244) | 41.
3. class A1/1150 41. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
76.7 km/h 10.96 s/km |
1:47:11 (6431) | 48.
4. class A1/1150 48. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:41 (581) | 41.
3. class A1/1150 41. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
92.9 km/h 8.33 s/km |
1:56:52 (7012) | 46.
4. class A1/1150 46. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:43 (943) | 58.
4. class A1/1150 54. INT 37. Czechoslovakia |
74.1 km/h 9.90 s/km |
2:12:35 (7955) | 44.
4. class A1/1150 44. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:18 (558) | 31.
2. class A1/1150 30. INT 24. Czechoslovakia |
84.5 km/h 5.04 s/km |
2:21:53 (8513) | 43.
3. class A1/1150 43. INT 24. Czechoslovakia |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 16:53 (1013) | 36.
2. class A1/1150 36. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
73.2 km/h 8.25 s/km |
2:38:46 (9526) | 41.
3. class A1/1150 41. INT 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:02 (302) | 33.
2. class A1/1150 33. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
89.4 km/h 7.47 s/km |
2:43:48 (9828) | 40.
3. class A1/1150 40. INT 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 11:24 (684) | 40.
2. class A1/1150 39. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
73.7 km/h 8.86 s/km |
2:55:12 (10512) | 40.
3. class A1/1150 40. INT 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 7:41 (461) | 24.
1. class A1/1150 24. INT 18. Czechoslovakia |
74.2 km/h 7.37 s/km |
3:02:53 (10973) | 39.
3. class A1/1150 39. INT 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 13:32 (812) | 32.
2. class A1/1150 31. INT 21. Czechoslovakia |
88.2 km/h 5.33 s/km |
3:16:25 (11785) | 38.
3. class A1/1150 38. INT 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 13:22 (802) | 44.
3. class A1/1150 44. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
67.3 km/h 13.07 s/km |
3:44:47 (13487) 15:00 |
44.
3. class A1/1150 44. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 15:00 |