12. Barum Rallye 1982
14. 8. – 15. 8. 1982, Gottwaldov • asphalt 467.00 km - (cancelled 41.00 km) • Other years
#3
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/1300
Final results
2. overall
1. class 2/1300
2. Alpe Adria Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Oldřichovice - Gottwaldov 1 (12.00 km) | 6:38 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
108.5 km/h |
6:38 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS2 Bohuslavice - Lípa 1 (19.00 km) | 12:06 | 4.
2. class 2/1300 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
94.2 km/h 0.26 s/km |
18:44 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS3 Slušovice - Slušovice I 1 (24.00 km) | 14:59 | 4.
2. class 2/1300 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
96.1 km/h 1.04 s/km |
33:43 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS4 Oldřichovice - Gottwaldov 2 (12.00 km) | 7:08 | 5.
4. class 2/1300 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
100.9 km/h 0.92 s/km |
40:51 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS5 Bohuslavice - Lípa 2 (19.00 km) | 12:17 | 2.
2. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
92.8 km/h 0.26 s/km |
53:08 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS6 Slušovice - Slušovice I 2 (24.00 km) | 14:45 | 5.
1. class 2/1300 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
97.6 km/h 0.88 s/km |
1:07:53 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Vesník - Lhota 1 (20.00 km) | 11:07 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
107.9 km/h |
1:19:00 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS8 Poličná - Pržno 1 (12.00 km) | 8:33 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
84.2 km/h |
1:27:33 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS9 Pržno - Kateřinice 1 (13.00 km) | 9:04 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
86.0 km/h |
1:36:37 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS10 Vesník - Lhota 2 (20.00 km) | 11:06 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
108.1 km/h 0.30 s/km |
1:47:43 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS11 Poličná - Pržno 2 (12.00 km) | 8:27 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
85.2 km/h |
1:56:10 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS12 Pržno - Kateřinice 2 (13.00 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS13 Vesník - Lhota 3 (20.00 km) | 11:16 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
106.5 km/h 0.40 s/km |
2:07:26 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS14 Poličná - Pržno 3 (12.00 km) | 8:23 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
85.9 km/h |
2:15:49 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS15 Pržno - Kateřinice 3 (13.00 km) | 9:00 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
86.7 km/h |
2:24:49 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Slušovice - Slušovice II 1 (24.00 km) | 9:52 | 3.
1. class 2/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
145.9 km/h 0.54 s/km |
2:34:41 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS17 Kašava - Držková 1 (8.00 km) | 5:10 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
92.9 km/h |
2:39:51 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS18 Držková - Chvalčov 1 (22.00 km) | 14:38 | 3.
2. class 2/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
90.2 km/h 0.59 s/km |
2:54:29 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS19 Fryšták - Fryšták 1 (28.00 km) | 15:47 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
106.4 km/h 0.68 s/km |
3:10:16 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS20 Slušovice - Slušovice II 2 (24.00 km) | 9:43 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
148.2 km/h 1.21 s/km |
3:19:59 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS21 Kašava - Držková 2 (8.00 km) | 5:02 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
95.4 km/h 1.00 s/km |
3:25:01 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS22 Držková - Gottwaldov (22.00 km) | 14:03 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
94.0 km/h 0.05 s/km |
3:39:04 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS23 Fryšták - Fryšták 2 (28.00 km) | 15:40 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
107.2 km/h 1.00 s/km |
3:54:44 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS24 Kašava - Držková 3 (8.00 km) | 5:02 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
95.4 km/h 1.13 s/km |
3:59:46 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS25 Držková - Chvalčov 2 (22.00 km) | 14:08 | 1.
1. class 2/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup |
93.4 km/h |
4:13:54 | 2.
1. class 2/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS26 Fryšták - Fryšták 3 (28.00 km) | cancelled |