Season 2024
FIA
CEZ 2024
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 94/67 • asphalt 70.70 km • Other years
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Autocentrum Lukáš Škoda Team | 37:55.6 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 38:00.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 38:02.0 |
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Autocentrum Lukáš Škoda Team | 37:55.6 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 38:00.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 38:02.0 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2024, Poprad • AOS klub Poprad • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 81.95 km • Other years
6. 6. – 8. 6. 2024, Wadowice • Fundacja Sporty Motorowe • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 124.09 km • Other years
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2024, Judenburg • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub + Fahr Aktiv Zentrum Fohnsdorf • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2024 • ŠD Omikron Plus • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2024, Košice • Auto Klub Košice + Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2024, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
5. 9. – 7. 9. 2024 • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2024, Poreč • AK Poreč motorsport • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2024, Idrija • Športno društvo Hg • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Cais Erik |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
2. | Kopecký Jan |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
3. | Stříteský Dominik |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
4. | Březík Adam |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
5. | Kotarba Łukasz |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
6. | Jirásek Aleš |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
7. | Matulka Jakub |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
8. | Vlček Martin |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
9. | Kurka Tomáš |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
10. | Tomek David |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |