Season 2023
Poland
Silesia 2023
6. 7. – 8. 7. 2023, Maków Podhalański • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 37/27 • asphalt 63.10 km • Other years
1. | Pochłopień Rafał - Wątroba Bartłomiej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 41:20.4 | |||
2. | Feruga Mateusz - Drewniak Marcin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 42:58.4 | |||
3. | Wincencik Piotr - Sawiński Jakub | Renault Clio III Sport | 44:05.7 |
1. | Wincencik Piotr - Sawiński Jakub | Renault Clio III Sport | 44:05.7 | |||
2. | Szabat Grzegorz - Pawlak Krzysztof | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 44:56.9 | |||
3. | Gluza Marcin - Sęk Robert | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 45:03.6 |
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2023, Chorzów • Fundacja Automobilistów + Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 34/28 • asphalt 54.90 km • Other years
1. | Gniadek Grzegorz - Buczek Arkadiusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:28.9 | |||
2. | Żbikowski Piotr - Bieniak Marcin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:29.7 | |||
3. | Feruga Mateusz - Drewniak Marcin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 37:30.2 |
1. | Gluza Marcin - Sęk Robert | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 38:07.7 | |||
2. | Niemiec Jerzy - Saganowski Tomasz | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 38:23.6 | |||
3. | Gańczarczyk Szymon - Parzyk Sławomir | Peugeot 207 RC | 38:24.7 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2023, Szczyrk • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 39/28 • asphalt 53.39 km • Other years
1. | Kręcioch Rafał - Jastrzębski Łukasz | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 39:36.9 | |||
2. | Pochłopień Rafał - Wątroba Bartłomiej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 40:23.6 | |||
3. | Wincencik Piotr - Piczak Paweł | Renault Clio III Sport | 42:10.5 |
1. | Wincencik Piotr - Piczak Paweł | Renault Clio III Sport | 42:10.5 | |||
2. | Kawalec Kamil - Krzyżowski Sebastian | Peugeot 208 GTI | 43:08.1 | |||
3. | Szabat Grzegorz - Pawlak Krzysztof | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 43:20.2 |
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2023, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 58/45 • asphalt 49.20 km • Other years
1. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 32:05.5 | |||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Syty Damian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 32:13.5 | |||
3. | Kołtun Jarosław - Pleskot Ireneusz | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 33:01.0 |
1. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Dąbrowski Kamil | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 35:38.2 | |||
2. | Potyra Kacper - Bobrowski Łukasz | Citroën DS3 THP | 36:30.7 | |||
3. | Gańczarczyk Szymon - Parzyk Sławomir | Peugeot 207 RC | 37:26.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Wincencik Piotr |
30 [1.] |
22 [5.] |
34 [1.] |
4 [23.] |
90 |
||
2. | Gluza Marcin |
21 [3.] |
34 [1.] |
13 [7.] |
13 [7.] |
81 |
||
3. | Kawalec Kamil |
[16.] |
21 [4.] |
26 [2.] |
21 [4.] |
68 |
||
4. | Kocur Teodor |
15 [6.] |
15 [6.] |
15 [6.] |
9 [9.] |
54 |
||
5. | Gańczarczyk Szymon |
2 [14.] |
22 [3.] | R |
27 [3.] |
51 |
||
6. | Szabat Grzegorz |
24 [2.] |
[20.] |
26 [3.] |
[21.] |
50 |
||
7. | Michalak Adrian |
7 [10.] |
11 [8.] |
20 [4.] |
5 [11.] |
43 |
||
8. | Niemiec Jerzy |
13 [7.] |
27 [2.] | R |
R |
40 |
||
9. | Mrozek Łukasz |
19 [4.] |
9 [9.] |
5 [11.] |
2 [14.] |
35 |
||
10. | Pasterak Grzegorz |
17 [5.] |
13 [7.] | R |
3 [13.] |
33 |
||
11. | Potyra Kacper | - | - |
[16.] |
33 [2.] |
33 |
||
12. | Biernat Marcin |
5 [11.] |
7 [10.] |
11 [8.] |
7 [10.] |
30 |
||
13. | Szydziak Witold | R |
R |
20 [5.] | R |
20 |
||
14. | Kołodziej Aleksander |
11 [8.] | R |
7 [10.] | R |
18 |
||
15. | Bobowski Łukasz | - | - |
3 [13.] |
15 [6.] |
18 |
||
16. | Godula Łukasz |
4 [12.] |
3 [13.] |
9 [9.] |
[16.] |
16 |
||
17. | Boncela Damian |
3 [13.] |
4 [12.] |
4 [12.] |
4 [12.] |
15 |
||
18. | Niemiec Jakub |
9 [9.] |
[18.] | R |
- |
9 |
||
19. | Danielczyk Łukasz | R |
5 [11.] | R |
- |
5 |
||
20. | Wyderka Rafał |
1 [15.] |
1 [15.] |
2 [14.] |
[17.] |
4 |
||
21. | Kostka Paweł | - |
[17.] |
1 [15.] |
[18.] |
1 |
||
22. | Ferenc Grzegorz |
[17.] |
[16.] | R |
1 [15.] |
1 |
||
Tomaszczyk Jerzy | - | - | - |
37 [1.] |
37 |
|||
Zardzewiały Leon | - | - | - |
19 [5.] |
19 |
|||
Niemiec Robert | - | - | - |
11 [8.] |
11 |
|||
Najgrodzki Wojciech | - |
2 [14.] |
- | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Wincencik Piotr | 2 | |
2. | Gluza Marcin | 1 | |
= | Tomaszczyk Jerzy | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Wincencik Piotr | 7 | |
2. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy | 4 | |
3. | Gluza Marcin | 3 | |
4. | Potyra Kacper | 2 | |
5. | Niemiec Jerzy | 1 | |
= | Gańczarczyk Szymon | 1 | |
= | Szabat Grzegorz | 1 | |
= | Pastuła Piotr | 1 | |
= | Mrozek Łukasz | 1 | |
= | Szydziak Witold | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Wincencik Piotr | 7 | |
2. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy | 6 | |
3. | Gluza Marcin | 4 | |
4. | Niemiec Jerzy | 2 | |
= | Szydziak Witold | 2 | |
6. | Pastuła Piotr | 1 |