Season 2023
Chile
Chile 2023
31. 3. – 2. 4. 2023, Los Ángeles • entries/finish - 22/15 • gravel 148.60 km • Other years
1. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:27:27.2 | |||
2. | Rosselot Emilio - Cañete Tomas | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:28:09.1 | |||
3. | Israel Benjamin - Ramos Matías | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:28:59.8 |
1. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:27:27.2 | |||
2. | Rosselot Emilio - Cañete Tomas | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:28:09.1 | |||
3. | Israel Benjamin - Ramos Matías | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:28:59.8 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2023, Los Ángeles • entries/finish - 26/21 • gravel 111.16 km • Other years
1. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:08:48.8 | |||
2. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:09:28.1 | |||
3. | Rosselot Emilio - Cañete Tomas | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:09:50.2 |
1. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:08:48.8 | |||
2. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:09:28.1 | |||
3. | Rosselot Emilio - Cañete Tomas | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:09:50.2 |
9. 6. – 11. 6. 2023, Chillán Viejo • entries/finish - 25/18 • gravel 137.08 km - (cancelled 15.10 km) • Other years
1. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:04:24.1 | |||
2. | Fernández Emilio - García Rubén | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:57.5 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:05:13.8 |
1. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:04:24.1 | |||
2. | Fernández Emilio - García Rubén | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:57.5 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:05:13.8 |
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2023, Santa Juana • entries/finish - 25/19 • gravel 148.20 km • Other years
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:44:24.6 | |||
2. | Fernández Emilio - García Rubén | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:44:37.8 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:46:02.6 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:44:24.6 | |||
2. | Fernández Emilio - García Rubén | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:44:37.8 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:46:02.6 |
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2023, Quillón • entries/finish - 24/18 • gravel 94.09 km • Other years
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 58:27.6 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 58:48.8 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 59:27.3 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 58:27.6 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 58:48.8 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 59:27.3 |
28. 9. – 1. 10. 2023, Concepción • Horta Producciones • entries/finish - 51/36 • gravel 320.98 km • Other years
1. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Ford Puma Rally1 Hybrid | M-Sport Ford WRT | 3:06:38.1 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Wydaeghe Martijn | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 Hybrid | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 3:07:20.2 | ||
3. | Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott | Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 Hybrid | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 3:07:45.0 |
1. | Rosselot Emilio - Cañete Tomas | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 3:21:36.9 | |||
2. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 3:21:48.7 | |||
3. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 3:29:09.9 |
17. 11. – 19. 11. 2023, Villarrica • entries/finish - 20/15 • gravel 145.36 km • Other years
1. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:29:50.2 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:29:57.5 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:30:53.5 |
1. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:29:50.2 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:29:57.5 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:30:53.5 |
8. 12. – 10. 12. 2023, Osorno • entries/finish - 45/27 • gravel 147.30 km • Other years
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:21:44.7 | |||
2. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:23:24.6 | |||
3. | Rosselot Gerardo V. - Brizio Marcelo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:25:05.4 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:21:44.7 | |||
2. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:23:24.6 | |||
3. | Rosselot Gerardo V. - Brizio Marcelo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:25:05.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge |
10 R | R |
10 R |
16+1 [1.] |
16+2 [1.] |
21+3 [3.] |
22+3 [2.] |
24+3 [1.] |
131 |
(119+12) | ||
2. | Heller Pedro |
22 [1.] |
12 [2.] |
15 [3.] |
9+2 [3.] |
9+1 [3.] |
23+1 [2.] |
15+2 [3.] |
18+2 [2.] |
131 |
(123+8) | ||
3. | Heller Alberto |
10+3 R |
16+3 [1.] |
22+1 [1.] |
4+3 [6.] |
12+3 [2.] | - |
24+1 [1.] |
10 R |
112 |
(98+14) | ||
4. | Rosselot Emilio |
16+2 [2.] |
9 [3.] |
1 R |
7 [4.] |
7 [4.] |
27 [1.] |
5 R | - |
74 |
(72+2) | ||
5. | Rosselot Gerardo V. |
6 [6.] |
4+1 [6.] |
9+2 [5.] | R |
3 [7.] |
13 [5.] |
11 [4.] |
14+1 [3.] |
64 |
(60+4) | ||
6. | Fernández Emilio |
6 [5.] |
3 [7.] |
18+3 [2.] |
12 [2.] | R |
18+2 [4.] | - | - |
62 |
(57+5) | ||
7. | Israel Benjamin |
12+1 [3.] |
7+2 [4.] |
11 [4.] |
5 [5.] |
4 [6.] |
4 R |
8 [5.] | - |
54 |
(51+3) | ||
8. | Kovacs Eduardo |
4 [7.] |
2 [8.] |
3 [7.] |
2 [8.] |
2 [8.] |
5 [6.] |
6 [6.] |
10 [4.] |
34 |
|||
9. | Lyon Germán |
10 [4.] |
5 [5.] |
6 [6.] |
3 [7.] |
5 [5.] | R |
- | - |
29 |
|||
10. | Martinez Merizalde Andre | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [7.] |
5 R |
9 |
|||
11. | Scuncio Martin | - | - | - | - | - |
8 R | - | - |
8 |
|||
12. | Martínez Merizalde Jorge | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [5.] |
7 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Alvarez Nicholson Alberto |
10 R |
R
|
10 R |
16+1 [1.] |
16+2 [1.] |
21+3 [3.] |
22+3 [2.] |
24+3 [1.] |
131 |
(119 +12) | ||
2. | Olmos Pablo |
22 [1.] |
12 [2.] |
15 [3.] |
9+2 [3.] |
9+1 [3.] |
23+1 [2.] |
15+2 [3.] |
18+2 [2.] |
131 |
(123 +8) | ||
3. | Allende Luis Ernesto |
10+3 R |
16+3 [1.] |
22+1 [1.] |
4+3 [6.] |
12+3 [2.] | - |
24+1 [1.] |
10 R |
112 |
(98 +14) | ||
4. | Cañete Tomas |
16+2 [2.] |
9 [3.] |
1 R |
7 [4.] |
7 [4.] |
27 [1.] |
5 R | - |
74 |
(72 +2) | ||
5. | Brizio Marcelo |
6 [6.] |
4+1 [6.] |
9+2 [5.] |
R
|
3 [7.] |
13 [5.] |
11 [4.] |
14+1 [3.] |
64 |
(60 +4) | ||
6. | Ramos Matías |
12+1 [3.] |
7+2 [4.] |
11 [4.] |
5 [5.] |
4 [6.] |
4 R |
8 [5.] | - |
54 |
(51 +3) | ||
7. | García Rubén | - | - |
18+3 [2.] |
12 [2.] |
R
|
5 [6.] | - | - |
38 |
(35 +3) | ||
8. | Vera Sebastian |
10 [4.] |
5 [5.] |
6 [6.] |
3 [7.] |
5 [5.] |
R
|
- | - |
29 |
|||
9. | Rozada Borja | - | - | - | - | - |
18+2 [4.] | - | - |
20 |
(18 +2) | ||
10. | Suaya Leonardo |
4 [7.] |
2 [8.] |
3 [7.] |
2 [8.] |
2 [8.] | - | - | - |
13 |
|||
11. | Mussano Fernando | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [4.] |
10 |
|||
12. | Sanhueza Juan Manuel |
6 [5.] |
3 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
13. | Cilloniz Juan Pedro | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [7.] |
5 R |
9 |
|||
14. | Roman Javiera | - | - | - | - | - |
8 R | - | - |
8 |
|||
15. | Aros José | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [5.] |
7 |
|||
16. | Díaz Gonzalo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [6.] | - |
6 |