Season 2023
Poland
Sudety Rally Trophy 2023
14. 1. – 15. 1. 2023, Ludwikowice Kłodzkie • entries/finish - 59/53 • asphalt - snow 28.90 km • Other years
1. | Żurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek Paulina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 17:28.53 | |||
2. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:48.51 | |||
3. | "Janicek" - "Stefan" | Ford Fiesta Proto | 18:02.56 |
1. | Żurawek Mariusz - Badziak-Żurawek Paulina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 17:28.53 | |||
2. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:48.51 | |||
3. | "Janicek" - "Stefan" | Ford Fiesta Proto | 18:02.56 |
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2023, Stare Bogaczowice • Sowiogórskie Horyzonty • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Wichłacz Adrian - Szulc Błażej | Ford Fiesta Proto | 22:25.79 | |||
2. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:43.13 | |||
3. | Grygo Patrycjusz - Kupiec Mariusz | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 22:46.17 |
1. | Wichłacz Adrian - Szulc Błażej | Ford Fiesta Proto | 22:25.79 | |||
2. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:43.13 | |||
3. | Grygo Patrycjusz - Kupiec Mariusz | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 22:46.17 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2023, Strzelin • Sowiogórskie Horyzonty • entries/finish - 61/50 • asphalt 45.30 km - (cancelled 6.80 km) • Other years
1. | Wichłacz Adrian - Szulc Błażej | Ford Fiesta Proto | 22:45.81 | |||
2. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:52.77 | |||
3. | Jurkun Tomasz - Sieliło Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:59.95 |
1. | Wichłacz Adrian - Szulc Błażej | Ford Fiesta Proto | 22:45.81 | |||
2. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:52.77 | |||
3. | Jurkun Tomasz - Sieliło Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:59.95 |
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2023, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 60/42 • asphalt 49.50 km • Other years
1. | Majczyna Maciej - Mrozowski Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:39.48 | |||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 27:47.26 | |||
3. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 27:50.14 |
1. | Majczyna Maciej - Mrozowski Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:39.48 | |||
2. | Szatniewski Wojciech - Nowiński Marek | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | 27:47.26 | |||
3. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 27:50.14 |
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2023, Dzierżoniów • BGMSport.pl + OSiR Dzierżoniów • entries/finish - 105/68 • asphalt - snow 63.90 km - (cancelled 6.30 km) • Other years
1. | Madziara Bartłomiej - Zapart Łukasz | Subaru Impreza 555 | 45:36.40 | |||
2. | Czechak Krzysztof - Michalski Bartosz | Subaru Impreza GT | 45:54.70 | |||
3. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:03.50 |
1. | Madziara Bartłomiej - Zapart Łukasz | Subaru Impreza 555 | 45:36.40 | |||
2. | Czechak Krzysztof - Michalski Bartosz | Subaru Impreza GT | 45:54.70 | |||
3. | Pawarski Bartosz - Chrzanowski Adam | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:03.50 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Bloda Tomasz | - |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
3 [6.] |
33 |
||
2. | Ceglarski Łukasz |
5 [4.] |
5 [4.] |
6 [3.] |
4 [5.] |
6 [3.] |
26 |
||
3. | Żuk Agata |
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] | - | - |
22 |
||
4. | Motowilczuk Krzysztof |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] | - | - | - |
18 |
||
4. | Sabat Łukasz | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
18 |
||
6. | Wojak Mariusz |
6 [3.] |
4 [5.] | R |
5 [4.] | - |
15 |
||
7. | Turbiak Jakub | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
8 |
||
8. | Hock Karel | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - |
6 |
||
9. | Rałowicz Adrian | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] |
5 |
||
10. | Kokoszka Mateusz |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
10. | Mencler Jiří | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] |
4 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Winiar Bogdan | - |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
3 [6.] |
33 |
||
2. | Leszczyński Grzegorz |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] | - | - | - |
18 |
||
2. | Tobiasz Sylwester | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
18 |
||
4. | Wojak Leon |
6 [3.] |
4 [5.] |
R
|
5 [4.] | - |
15 |
||
5. | Jagiellicz Marcin | - |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] | - | - |
14 |
||
6. | Nowak Krzysztof |
5 [4.] | - |
6 [3.] | - | - |
11 |
||
7. | Klimuntowski Łukasz |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
7. | Bednarski Tomasz | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
8 |
||
9. | Novák Lukáš | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - |
6 |
||
9. | Bernatowicz Dawid | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] |
6 |
||
11. | Pawlak Krzysztof | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
11. | Luther Małgorzata | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] |
5 |
||
13. | Szwed Łukasz |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
13. | Bernatowicz Kamil | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - |
4 |
||
13. | Petričáková Jitka | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] |
4 |