Season 2023
Netherlands
Nederland Historic 2023
1. 4. 2023, Zeewolde • Stichting Evenementen Voorthuizen • asphalt • Other years
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2023, Son • Stichting ELE Rally • entries/finish - 28/14 • asphalt - gravel 182.09 km • Other years
1. | Biesheuvel Antoine - Bleijenberg Saskia | BMW M3 E30 | 2:04:47.7 | |||
2. | De Leeuw Christophe - Van Hoef Pieter | Opel Ascona A | 2:05:29.3 | |||
3. | van Eerd Jeroen - van Eerd Senna | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 2:20:22.6 |
1. | Biesheuvel Antoine - Bleijenberg Saskia | BMW M3 E30 | 2:04:47.7 | |||
2. | Mangnus Peter - Mangnus Denise | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 2:24:26.0 | |||
3. | van Hoof Marco - Potkamp Bob | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:25:54.3 |
17. 6. 2023, Hardenberg • Stichting Rallysport het Vechtdal • entries/finish - 28/12 • asphalt 141.42 km - (cancelled 13.69 km) • Other years
1. | Koenderink Wouter - Eijsink Ruben | BMW 3.0 CSL | 1:17:09.4 | |||
2. | Hendriks Justin - Veldmann Leon | Opel Ascona B | 1:17:18.1 | |||
3. | van den Noort Maikel - van den Noort René | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 1:18:12.2 |
1. | Koenderink Wouter - Eijsink Ruben | BMW 3.0 CSL | 1:17:09.4 | |||
2. | van den Noort Maikel - van den Noort René | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 1:18:12.2 | |||
3. | de Jong Thom - Weernink Sjoerd | Volvo 242 Turbo | 1:20:45.5 |
8. 7. 2023, Achtmaal • Stichting Autosport ZuidWest Brabant • entries/finish - 22/14 • asphalt 101.40 km • Other years
1. | Biesheuvel Antoine - Bleijenberg Saskia | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:47.3 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Knockaert Wouter | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:00:54.5 | |||
3. | Sanders Michiel - Engels Jeroen | BMW 325i E30 | 1:06:08.6 |
1. | Biesheuvel Antoine - Bleijenberg Saskia | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:47.3 | |||
2. | Mangnus Peter - Mangnus Denise | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:07:44.6 | |||
3. | Nolles Jan - Nolles-Meilink Marijke | Opel Ascona B | 1:08:28.5 |
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2023, Markelo • Stichting Hellendoorn Rally • entries/finish - 39/23 • asphalt 109.08 km • Other years
1. | De Leeuw Christophe - Wijlaars Marius | Opel Ascona A | 1:01:39.5 | |||
2. | van Kamperdijk Bas - Berkhof Erwin | Porsche 911 SC RS | 1:01:50.9 | |||
3. | Biesheuvel Antoine - Bleijenberg Saskia | BMW M3 E30 | 1:02:22.5 |
1. | van Kamperdijk Bas - Berkhof Erwin | Porsche 911 SC RS | 1:01:50.9 | |||
2. | Biesheuvel Antoine - Bleijenberg Saskia | BMW M3 E30 | 1:02:22.5 | |||
3. | de Jong Thom - Weernink Sjoerd | Volvo 242 Turbo | 1:08:24.8 |
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2023, Hengelo • Stichting Twente Rally • entries/finish - 47/31 • asphalt 181.15 km • Other years
1. | van Kamperdijk Bas - Berkhof Erwin | Porsche 911 SC RS | 1:37:58.9 | |||
2. | Biesheuvel Antoine - Bleijenberg Saskia | BMW M3 E30 | 1:38:49.2 | |||
3. | Hendriks Justin - Hesselink Marcel | Opel Ascona B | 1:39:04.4 |
1. | van Kamperdijk Bas - Berkhof Erwin | Porsche 911 SC RS | 1:37:58.9 | |||
2. | Biesheuvel Antoine - Bleijenberg Saskia | BMW M3 E30 | 1:38:49.2 | |||
3. | Koenderink Wouter - Eijsink Ruben | BMW 3.0 CSL | 1:42:43.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Biesheuvel Antoine |
20+5 [1.] | R |
20+5 [1.] |
18+4 [2.] |
18+5 [2.] |
95 |
(76+19) | ||
2. | Mangnus Peter |
18+4 [2.] | - |
18+4 [2.] |
14+2 [4.] |
10 [6.] |
70 |
(60+10) | ||
3. | van Hoof Marco |
16 [3.] |
12+2 [5.] |
14+2 [4.] |
12 [5.] |
9 [7.] |
67 |
(63+4) | ||
4. | Stokkermans Guido |
14+3 [4.] |
14+1 [4.] |
12+3 [5.] |
10+1 [6.] |
7 [9.] |
65 |
(57+8) | ||
5. | de Jong Thom | - |
16+3 [3.] | - |
16+3 [3.] |
12+2 [5.] |
52 |
(44+8) | ||
6. | van Kamperdijk Bas | - | - | - |
20+5 [1.] |
20+4 [1.] |
49 |
(40+9) | ||
7. | Koenderink Wouter | - |
20+5 [1.] | - | R |
16+3 [3.] |
44 |
(36+8) | ||
8. | van den Noort Maikel | - |
18+4 [2.] | - | - |
14+1 [4.] |
37 |
(32+5) | ||
9. | Kroot Rob |
10+2 [6.] | R |
10 [6.] | R |
8 [8.] |
30 |
(28+2) | ||
10. | Nolles Jan | R |
9 [7.] |
16 [3.] | R |
4 [12.] |
29 |
|||
11. | ten Hove Ben |
12+1 [5.] | - |
9+1 [7.] | - | - |
23 |
(21+2) | ||
12. | Martens Harry |
9 [7.] | R |
- |
8 [8.] |
3 [13.] |
20 |
|||
13. | Drijber Sander | R |
R |
- |
9 [7.] |
6 [10.] |
15 |
|||
14. | Stegerman Karl | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
15. | Pothoven Olaf | R |
R |
- | R |
5 [11.] |
5 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Bleijenberg Saskia |
20+5 [1.] |
R
|
20+5 [1.] |
20+5 [2.] |
20+5 [2.] |
100 |
(80 +20) | ||
2. | Mangnus Denise |
18+4 [2.] | - |
18+4 [2.] |
16+3 [4.] |
12 [6.] |
75 |
(64 +11) | ||
3. | Potkamp Bob |
16 [3.] |
14+3 [5.] |
14+2 [4.] |
14+1 [5.] |
10 [7.] |
74 |
(68 +6) | ||
4. | van den Dijssel William |
14+3 [4.] |
16+2 [4.] |
12+3 [5.] |
12+2 [6.] |
7 [9.] |
71 |
(61 +10) | ||
5. | Weernink Sjoerd | - |
18+4 [3.] | - |
18+4 [3.] |
14+3 [5.] |
61 |
(50 +11) | ||
6. | Janssen Barry |
10+2 [6.] |
R
|
10 [6.] |
R
|
8 [8.] |
30 |
(28 +2) | ||
7. | van den Noort René | - |
20+5 [2.] | - | - | - |
25 |
(20 +5) | ||
8. | ten Hove Joell |
12+1 [5.] | - |
9+1 [7.] | - | - |
23 |
(21 +2) | ||
9. | Hesselink Roan | - |
12+1 [6.] | - | - |
9 |
22 |
(21 +1) | ||
9. | Hesselink Marcel | - |
R
|
- |
R
|
18+4 |
22 |
(18 +4) | ||
11. | Nolles-Meilink Marijke | - | - |
16 [3.] |
R
|
4 [12.] |
20 |
|||
12. | Meijer Michelle |
R
|
- |
R
|
- |
16+2 [4.] |
18 |
(16 +2) | ||
13. | Stegeman Thies |
R
|
R
|
- |
10 [7.] |
6 [10.] |
16 |
|||
14. | Weijers Koen |
9 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
|||
15. | Molenkamp Marvin |
R
|
R
|
- |
R
|
5+1 [11.] |
6 |
(5 +1) |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Biesheuvel Antoine | 2 | |
= | van Kamperdijk Bas | 2 | |
3. | Koenderink Wouter | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Biesheuvel Antoine | 38 | +1 [N] | |
2. | van Kamperdijk Bas | 9 | ||
3. | Koenderink Wouter | 8 | ||
4. | van der Heijden Piet-Hein | 2 | ||
5. | Bakkers Gert | 1 | ||
= | van den Noort Maikel | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Biesheuvel Antoine | 27 | |
2. | van Kamperdijk Bas | 22 | |
3. | Koenderink Wouter | 9 | |
4. | van der Heijden Piet-Hein | 2 |