Season 2017
USA
Pacific Rally Cup 2017
6. 5. 2017, Ridgecrest • High Desert Trails Rally Group • entries/finish - 20/14 • gravel • Other years
1. | Coyne John - Nagy Douglas | Subaru Impreza | 1:35:50 | |||
2. | Baglin Flynn - Dangelo Vincent | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:42:43 | |||
3. | Williams Deke - Lind Timbrey | Subaru WRX STI | 1:45:37 |
1. | Coyne John - Nagy Douglas | Subaru Impreza | 1:35:50 | |||
2. | Baglin Flynn - Dangelo Vincent | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:42:43 | |||
3. | Williams Deke - Lind Timbrey | Subaru WRX STI | 1:45:37 |
20. 5. 2017, Frazier Mountain, California • entries/finish - 17/13 • gravel 51.75 km • Other years
1. | Verdier Stephan - Murray Preston | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | 44:52 | |||
2. | Millen Rhys - Beavis Christine | Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo | 44:58 | |||
3. | Hill James - Sacks Erica | Polaris XP Turbo | 47:54 |
1. | Baglin Flynn - Dangelo Vincent | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 50:09 | |||
2. | Williams Deke - Lind Timbrey | Subaru WRX STI | 50:45 | |||
3. | Palermo Chris - Fine Chris | Nissan Sentra SE-R | 52:07 |
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017, Boise, Idaho • entries/finish - 47/33 • gravel • Other years
1. | Nelson Derik - Grahn Jason | Subaru BRZ (ZC6) | 2:51:12 | |||
2. | Millen Ryan - Gelsomino Rhianon | Toyota RAV4 | 2:52:27 | |||
3. | Hill James - Sacks Erica | Polaris XP4 1000 | 2:54:21 |
1. | Nelson Derik - Grahn Jason | Subaru BRZ (ZC6) | 2:51:12 | |||
2. | Millen Ryan - Gelsomino Rhianon | Toyota RAV4 | 2:52:27 | |||
3. | Smith Duncan - Lindroth-Gendron Katherine | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 2:56:41 |
19. 8. 2017, Frazier Park, California • entries/finish - 25/15 • gravel • Other years
1. | Perusina Alejandro - Bautista Andrés | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:09:13.8 | |||
2. | Hill James - McGuinness Riley | Polaris 1000 Turbo | 1:10:38.4 | |||
3. | Carapetyan Dave - Amato Robert | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 1:12:52.8 |
1. | Perusina Alejandro - Bautista Andrés | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:09:13.8 | |||
2. | Baglin Flynn - Hochanadel Stacy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:14:10.8 | |||
3. | Northrop Kurt - Smith Will | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:15:24.0 |
24. 9. 2017, Shelton, Washington • entries/finish - 22/18 • gravel • Other years
1. | Seehorn Jeff - Pumphrey Tristan | Subaru WRX STI | 46:15 | |||
2. | Albert Samuel - Miller Michelle | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 46:26 | |||
3. | Nease Travis - Skucas Krista | Subaru WRX STI | 47:22 |
1. | Seehorn Jeff - Pumphrey Tristan | Subaru WRX STI | 46:15 | |||
2. | Nease Travis - Skucas Krista | Subaru WRX STI | 47:22 | |||
3. | Miller Andy - Tracy Shaun | Subaru Impreza RS | 50:47 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Prescott, Arizona • entries/finish - 26/14 • gravel • Other years
1. | Millen Ryan - Gelsomino Rhianon | Toyota RAV4 | 1:43:10 | |||
2. | Baglin Flynn - Hochanadel Stacy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:49:34 | |||
3. | Cowan Andrew - Dunham Ryan | Volkswagen Jetta VR6 | 1:52:45 |
1. | Millen Ryan - Gelsomino Rhianon | Toyota RAV4 | 1:43:10 | |||
2. | Baglin Flynn - Hochanadel Stacy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:49:34 | |||
3. | Cowan Andrew - Dunham Ryan | Volkswagen Jetta VR6 | 1:52:45 |
28. 10. 2017, Ukiah, California • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Chavez Tony | - | - | - | - | - | R |
117 |
||
2. | Christiansen Erik | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
112 |
||
3. | Palermo Chris | - | - | - | - | - | - |
78 |
||
4. | Nelson Derik | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
||
5. | Cadwell Michael | - | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
||
6. | Coleman Eliza | - | - | R |
R |
- | - |
59.5 |
||
7. | Millen Ryan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
||
8. | Gross Larry | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
54 |
||
9. | Clark David | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
||
10. | Cowan Andrew | R |
- | R |
- | - | - |
44 |
||
11. | Knight Derek | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
||
12. | Gillow-Wiles Henry | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
||
13. | Binczewski Matthew | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
13. | Tennis Nate | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
15. | Redd Steven | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
35 |
||
16. | Beu Corbin | - | - | - | - | - | R |
32 |
||
17. | Robinson Bret | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
||
18. | Fillman-Sullivan Elijah | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
19. | Stonecipher Jennifer | - | - | - | - | - | R |
28 |
||
20. | Jankowski Don | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
||
21. | Clark Larry | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
26 |
||
22. | Kun Albert | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
22. | Villa Eli | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
24. | Miller Chris | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
22 |
||
25. | Tullio Brian | - | - | - | R |
- | R |
21.5 |
||
26. | Ankeny Garth | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
27. | Melvin Anthony | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
28. | Morris Bradley | R |
- | R |
R |
- | R |
12 |
||
29. | Winrick Devon | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
4 |
||
29. | Hatch Frederick | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
4 |
||
29. | Dillon John | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
4 |
||
29. | Saarinen Markus | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
4 |
||
29. | Helmick Sarah | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
4 |
||
29. | Hendricks Tyler | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
4 |
||
29. | Liu Zhaochon | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Coyne John | 1 | |
= | Baglin Flynn | 1 | |
= | Nelson Derik | 1 | |
= | Perusina Alejandro | 1 | |
= | Seehorn Jeff | 1 | |
= | Millen Ryan | 1 |