Season 2015
Belgium
ASAF RS Div PH 2015
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2015 • entries/finish - 75/55 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Didier Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:33.8 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Lapaille Mathieu | Peugeot 306 GTI | 21:38.6 | |||
3. | Becker Jean-Marc - Rolin Aurore | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:49.4 |
1. | Van Riet Christophe - Bertrand Nathalie | Ford Escort MK1 | 22:55.9 | |||
2. | Deridder Karl - Gilson Tamara | Opel Manta B | 23:41.9 | |||
3. | Simon Jean-Claude - Knott Christian | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 25:21.5 |
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2015 • entries/finish - 64/47 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 29:25.8 | |||
2. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 29:59.0 | |||
3. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Blaton Jean-Pierre | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 31:24.1 |
1. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Dumoulin Florent | Ford Escort MK2 | 33:27.2 | |||
2. | Dejean Nicolas - Derrien Sébastien | Citroën Visa GTi | 36:54.6 | |||
3. | Defer Jean-Louis - Marin Christian | Renault Fuego | 37:18.6 |
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2015, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • entries/finish - 81/59 • asphalt 64.32 km • Other years
1. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Didier Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:43.3 | |||
2. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 32:46.1 | |||
3. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Blaton Jean-Pierre | BMW Compact | 33:34.8 |
1. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Agostinacchio Giusepina | Ford Escort MK2 | 36:50.9 | |||
2. | Simon Jean-Claude - Knott Christian | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 38:43.7 |
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2015, Haillot • entries/finish - 110/84 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Beck Olivier | Citroën DS3 R5 | 23:27.3 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Debackere Hendrik | Toyota Celica GT-Four | 23:31.4 | |||
3. | Louis Mathieu - Piccoli Nicolas | Peugeot 306 RS | 24:30.1 |
1. | Legendre Frédéric - Villance Louis | Opel Kadett GT/E | 26:41.5 | |||
2. | Devillers Jean-Marc - Lamy Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 27:13.4 | |||
3. | Renson Michaël - Maurice Bruno | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 28:22.8 |
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2015, Erezée • entries/finish - 100/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pennartz Jos - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 35:03.8 | |||
2. | Colignon Jean-Frédéric - Lambion Stéphane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:31.4 | |||
3. | Warlomont Maxime - Petit Arnaud | Renault Clio RS | 36:22.2 |
1. | Souris Frédéric - Detal Laurent | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 39:16.6 | |||
2. | Hellin Jean-Louis - Hellin Grégory | Opel Kadett C | 41:11.1 | |||
3. | Glaude Guillaume - Binet Jean-Luc | Volvo 142 S | 41:15.5 |
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2015, Achêne • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 98/73 • asphalt 46.00 km • Other years
1. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Didier Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Hainaut Motor Club | 25:15.2 | ||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Lapaille Mathieu | Peugeot 306 GTI | Ecurie Automobile Rançoise | 25:27.2 | ||
3. | Vervondel Serge - Van Beneden Erik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Oriëntatieclub Midden Brabant | 25:46.3 |
1. | Hallet David - Lallemand Maxime | Opel Ascona | Ecurie Thudinie | 29:55.0 | ||
2. | Simon Jean-Claude - Knott Christian | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Ecurie des Forêts | 29:55.7 | ||
3. | Tollet Emile - Renard Jean-Michel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 30:30.8 |
Stage times of Division 4, SR and PH are missing
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2015, Solre-Saint-Géry • entries/finish - 117/87 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Sturbois Sébastien - Van Heirseele Christophe | Toyota Corolla WRC | 22:02.2 | |||
2. | Cunin Eric - Jaminet Sylvain | Škoda Fabia WRC | 22:03.7 | |||
3. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Didier Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:38.2 |
1. | Jacob Christophe - Sterckx Maude | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:55.0 | |||
2. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Agostinacchio Giusepina | Ford Escort MK2 | 25:27.9 | |||
3. | Hallet David - Ansel Romain | Opel Ascona A | 26:15.7 |
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2015 • Automobile Club de Namur • entries/finish - 81/62 • asphalt 50.92 km • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Depierreux Jessica | Škoda Fabia WRC | 26:27.7 | |||
2. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | East Belgian Racing Team | 28:27.8 | ||
3. | Colignon Jean-Frédéric - Monjoie Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Marchin Automobile Club | 28:48.2 |
1. | Simon Jean-Claude - Knott Christian | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Ecurie des Forêts | 32:40.8 | ||
2. | Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Namur Racing Club | 33:25.0 | ||
3. | Bar Yves - Bailly Sylvain | Opel Manta B | Namur Racing Club | 39:02.7 |
13. 9. 2015, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • Estinnes Auto Club • entries/finish - 78/65 • asphalt 57.80 km • Other years
1. | Quoniou Frédéric - Quoniou Renaud | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Estinnes Auto Club | 29:35.2 | ||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Didier Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Hainaut Motor Club | 29:45.5 | ||
3. | Bécaert Steve - Beernaert Nico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autostal Atlantic | 30:37.3 |
1. | Mylleville Patrick - Vandersarren Jochen | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | Autostal Atlantic | 33:14.1 | ||
2. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Agostinacchio Giusepina | Ford Escort MK2 | Braine Auto Club | 33:42.5 | ||
3. | Simon Jean-Claude - Knott Christian | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | Ecurie des Forêts | 34:35.6 |
Stage times of Division 4, SR and PH are missing
27. 9. 2015, Froidchapelle • entries/finish - 104/79 • asphalt 44.32 km • Other years
1. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Vanruymbeke Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:38.7 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Becker Jean-Marc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 26:38.7 | |||
3. | Quoniou Frédéric - Brenta Gregory | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 27:21.0 |
1. | Jacob Christophe - Huygens Alexandre | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 28:46.6 | |||
2. | Renard Laurent - Beaume Elodie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 32:45.6 | |||
3. | Souris Frédéric - Marchal Benoît | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 32:53.8 |
15. 11. 2015, Villers-le-Bouillet • entries/finish - 122/97 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Blockmans Axel | Toyota Corolla WRC | 24:38.4 | |||
2. | Depreay Christophe - Monjoie Jérôme | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:38.8 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Patrick - Baudoin Bertrand | Peugeot 306 GTI | 25:54.3 |
1. | Simon Jean-Claude - Knott Christian | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:35.0 | |||
2. | Hellin Jean-Louis - Hellin Grégory | Opel Kadett C | 29:43.4 | |||
3. | Souris Frédéric - Royen Magali | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:59.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||
1. | Hallet David | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
150 |
||
2. | Bodson Fabrice | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
135 |