Season 2014
Ukraine
Ukraine Liman Cup 2014
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2014, Mykolaiv • entries/finish - 44/31 • gravel 120.00 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Škoda Rally Team Ukraine | 1:09:07.9 | ||
2. | Radzivil Dmytro - Chernega Vadim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:42.6 | |||
3. | Sydorov Denys - Vorobiov Denys | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:10:19.7 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Škoda Rally Team Ukraine | 1:09:07.9 | ||
2. | Radzivil Dmytro - Chernega Vadim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:42.6 | |||
3. | Sydorov Denys - Vorobiov Denys | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:10:19.7 |
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2014, Nikolaev • entries/finish - 45/30 • gravel 120.00 km • Other years
1. | Kochmar Yuriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:37.6 | |||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Škoda Rally Team Ukraine | 1:08:43.4 | ||
3. | Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Xado Motorsport | 1:10:33.7 |
1. | Kochmar Yuriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:37.6 | |||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Škoda Rally Team Ukraine | 1:08:43.4 | ||
3. | Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Xado Motorsport | 1:10:33.7 |
25. 7. – 27. 7. 2014, Odessa • entries/finish - 47/28 • gravel 119.40 km • Other years
1. | Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Xado Motorsport | 1:03:59.2 | ||
2. | Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:04:49.9 | ||
3. | Kuznetsov Mykola - Yevtekhov Vitaliy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Express Auto | 1:06:23.2 |
1. | Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Xado Motorsport | 1:03:59.2 | ||
2. | Tananevych Dmytro - Sebov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Odessa Rally Team | 1:04:49.9 | ||
3. | Kuznetsov Mykola - Yevtekhov Vitaliy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Express Auto | 1:06:23.2 |
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2014, Mykolaiv • entries/finish - 53/41 • gravel 114.00 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Škoda Rally Team Ukraine | 1:04:27.4 | ||
2. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Express Auto | 1:04:51.2 | ||
3. | Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Xado Motorsport | 1:04:56.9 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Škoda Rally Team Ukraine | 1:04:27.4 | ||
2. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Express Auto | 1:04:51.2 | ||
3. | Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Xado Motorsport | 1:04:56.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Besedin Stanislav |
6 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
8 [1.] |
34 |
||
2. | Davidenko Oleksiy |
5 [2.] | - |
6 [3.] |
6 [2.] |
17 |
||
3. | Migachev Vyacheslav |
3 [4.] |
4 [5.] |
5 [4.] | R |
12 |
||
4. | Grushevyi Valentyn |
4 [3.] |
3 [6.] | R |
4 [4.] |
11 |
||
5. | Faiuk Sergiy | - | - |
8 [2.] | - |
8 |
||
6. | Tananevych Dmytro | - |
8 [2.] | - | - |
8 |
||
7. | Babynets Fedir | - |
2 [7.] |
4 [5.] | R |
6 |
||
8. | Kasim Yuriy | - |
6 [3.] | - | - |
6 |
||
9. | Lokhman Igor | - | - | - |
5 [3.] |
5 |
||
10. | Gontovyi Pavlo | - |
5 [4.] | R |
- |
5 |
||
11. | Sikirytskyi Artem |
1 [6.] | - |
3 [6.] | - |
4 |
||
12. | Stepanenko Yevgen |
2 [5.] | - | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Borovyi Andriy |
6 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
8 [1.] |
34 |
||
2. | Boichenko Valentyna | - |
6 [3.] |
6 [3.] |
6 [2.] |
18 |
||
3. | Krochak Igor |
3 [4.] |
4 [5.] |
5 [4.] |
R
|
12 |
||
4. | Khorolskyi Andriy |
4 [3.] | - |
R
|
4 [4.] |
8 |
||
5. | Ignatenko Dmytro | - | - |
8 [2.] | - |
8 |
||
6. | Sebov Oleg | - |
8 [2.] | - | - |
8 |
||
7. | Abramova Daria | - |
2 [7.] |
4 [5.] |
R
|
6 |
||
8. | Ostrovskyi Oleksandr | - | - | - |
5 [3.] |
5 |
||
9. | Lokhman Igor | - |
5 [4.] |
R
|
- |
5 |
||
10. | Kabalin Mykyta |
5 [2.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
11. | Sokolov Yuriy |
1 [6.] | - |
3 [6.] | - |
4 |
||
12. | Khorolskyi Artem | - |
3 [6.] | - | - |
3 |
||
13. | Sechin Vadym |
2 [5.] | - | - | - |
2 |