Season 2013
Bulgaria
Bulgaria 2013
14. 6. – 16. 6. 2013, Plovdiv • entries/finish - 26/19 • asphalt 101.93 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:05:01.5 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:05:05.3 | ||
3. | Kara Fatih - Karacar Guray | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Pegasus Racing | 1:06:15.9 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:05:01.5 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Globul Rally Team | 1:05:05.3 | ||
3. | Kara Fatih - Karacar Guray | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Pegasus Racing | 1:06:15.9 |
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2013, Samokov • entries/finish - 20/14 • asphalt 197.55 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:56:06.1 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:56:26.1 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:57:15.7 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:56:06.1 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:56:26.1 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:57:15.7 |
19. 7. 2013, Užice • Srpski automobilski savez (SAS) • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 197.80 km • Other years
Canceled before SS1 due to last minute demands of police, unable to comply by the organization.
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2013, Tvardica • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt 103.89 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:04:38.3 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:06:21.5 | ||
3. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Marina Motorsport | 1:08:21.1 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:04:38.3 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:06:21.5 | ||
3. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Marina Motorsport | 1:08:21.1 |
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2013, Panagyurishte • entries/finish - 9/9 • asphalt 165.24 km • Other years
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:22:17.7 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:22:30.0 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Iliev Petar | Renault Clio R3 | ŠK Mega | 1:28:27.2 |
1. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:22:17.7 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 1:22:30.0 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Iliev Petar | Renault Clio R3 | ŠK Mega | 1:28:27.2 |
6. 9. – 8. 9. 2013, Sliven • entries/finish - 27/17 • asphalt 195.50 km • Other years
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:47:56.0 | |||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:48:31.8 | ||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:51:44.7 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:47:56.0 | |||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Vivacom Rally Team | 1:48:31.8 | ||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 1:51:44.7 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2013, Shumen • entries/finish - 27/18 • asphalt 99.40 km • Other years
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 52:27.2 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 53:00.8 | |||
3. | Manolov Hristo - Bashkehayov Angel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Boyla Automotorsport | 53:47.6 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 52:27.2 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 53:00.8 | |||
3. | Slavov Todor - Filipov Dobromir | Renault Clio R3 | Bulbet Rally Team | 54:02.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Atanasov Hristo | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
25 [1.] |
64 |
||
2. | Geradzhiev Georgi jun. |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
3. | Denev Emil |
18 [2.] | - | - | R |
- | R |
- |
18 |
||
4. | Chou Ping-yi | R |
- | - | - | - |
6 R | - |
6 |