Season 2013
New Zealand
Xtreme 2013
20. 4. 2013 • entries/finish - 43/33 • gravel 120.08 km • Other years
1. | Turner Dylan - Read Malcolm | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:14:15 | |||
2. | Cox Sloan - Coatsworth Sarah | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:14:18 | |||
3. | Argyle Geoff - Eyre Joelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:15:18 |
1. | Turner Dylan - Read Malcolm | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:14:15 | |||
2. | Cox Sloan - Coatsworth Sarah | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:14:18 | |||
3. | Argyle Geoff - Eyre Joelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:15:18 |
2. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - 51/35 • gravel 133.65 km • Other years
1. | Taylor Stewart - Searle Warwick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:24:15.8 | |||
2. | Leicester Robert - Peden Malcolm | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:25:30.2 | |||
3. | Argyle Geoff - Eyre Joelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:26:22.1 |
1. | Taylor Stewart - Searle Warwick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:24:15.8 | |||
2. | Leicester Robert - Peden Malcolm | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:25:30.2 | |||
3. | Argyle Geoff - Eyre Joelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:26:22.1 |
29. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - 65/52 • gravel 116.28 km • Other years
1. | Hunt Ben - Rawstorn Tony | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:20:24.2 | |||
2. | West Chris - Cobham Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:20:37.3 | |||
3. | Argyle Geoff - Eyre Joelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:21:43.7 |
1. | Argyle Geoff - Eyre Joelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:21:43.7 | |||
2. | Adams Nigel - Gwynne Tanya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:22:41.1 | |||
3. | Turner Dylan - Tapper Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:23:00.6 |
17. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 60/43 • gravel 181.21 km • Other years
1. | Adams Nigel - Gwynne Tanya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:51:38.8 | |||
2. | Argyle Geoff - Eyre Joelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:52:16.3 | |||
3. | Marshall Neil - Carr Richard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:53:00.4 |
1. | Adams Nigel - Gwynne Tanya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:51:38.8 | |||
2. | Argyle Geoff - Eyre Joelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:52:16.3 | |||
3. | Marshall Neil - Carr Richard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:53:00.4 |
7. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 53/46 • gravel 125.79 km • Other years
1. | Mason Richard - Mason-Randall Sara | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:14:33.7 | |||
2. | Hunt Ben - Rawstorn Tony | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:16:41.4 | |||
3. | Cox Sloan - Coatsworth Sarah | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:16:55.4 |
1. | Cox Sloan - Coatsworth Sarah | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:16:55.4 | |||
2. | Turner Dylan - Searle Warwick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:50.0 | |||
3. | Thomasen Ben - Pittams Rachel | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:18:21.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Argyle Geoff |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[6.] |
228 |
||
2. | Turner Dylan |
[1.] |
[8.] |
[3.] | R |
[2.] |
205 |
||
3. | Adams Nigel | R |
[6.] |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[4.] |
199 |
||
4. | Featherstone Graham |
[8.] |
[5.] |
[6.] |
[6.] |
[23.] |
187 |
||
5. | Davies Carl |
[14.] |
[4.] |
[5.] |
[8.] |
[19.] |
185 |
||
6. | Robson Lee |
[5.] |
[7.] | R |
[5.] |
[5.] |
179 |
||
7. | Strong Dave |
[12.] |
[11.] |
[4.] |
[4.] | R |
176 |
||
8. | Liston Grant |
[10.] |
[10.] |
[18.] |
[16.] |
[18.] |
163 |
||
9. | Palmer Quentin |
[9.] |
[13.] | R |
[13.] |
[7.] |
160 |
||
10. | Campbell Phil |
[11.] |
[9.] |
[13.] | - |
[8.] |
147 |
||
11. | Cunningham Clinton |
[13.] |
[14.] | R |
[12.] |
[16.] |
143 |
||
12. | Bayley Max |
[24.] |
[18.] |
[22.] |
[19.] |
[17.] |
135 |
||
13. | Smith Marty |
[18.] |
[23.] |
[21.] | R |
[15.] |
134 |
||
14. | Broadbent Philip | R |
R |
[11.] |
[10.] | R |
127 |
||
15. | Smith Alan |
[25.] |
[19.] |
[27.] |
[18.] | R |
122 |
||
16. | Stringer Lee |
[22.] |
[15.] |
[23.] | R |
R |
121 |
||
17. | Preest Kevin |
[28.] |
[21.] |
[28.] |
[20.] |
[21.] |
117 |
||
18. | Cox Sloan |
[2.] | R |
- | - |
[1.] |
114 |
||
19. | Goss Roger |
[26.] | R |
[25.] | R |
[20.] |
106 |
||
20. | Green Brian | - | - |
[9.] | R |
[11.] |
97 |
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Eyre Joelle |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[6.] |
229 |
||
2. | Gwynne Tanya |
R
|
[6.] |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[4.] |
213 |
||
3. | Goldring Glenn |
[5.] |
[7.] |
R
|
[5.] |
[5.] |
196 |
||
4. | Lance Tracey |
[14.] |
[4.] |
[5.] |
[8.] |
[19.] |
195 |
||
5. | Smith Kylee |
[12.] |
[11.] |
[4.] |
[4.] |
R
|
191 |
||
6. | Read Malcolm |
[1.] |
[8.] |
R
|
R
|
[13.] |
184 |
||
7. | Scott Rob |
[10.] |
[10.] |
[18.] |
[16.] |
[18.] |
181 |
||
8. | Moloney Noel |
R
|
- |
[11.] |
[10.] |
R
|
164 |
||
9. | Sandilands Trevor |
[24.] |
[18.] |
[22.] |
[19.] |
[17.] |
162 |
||
10. | Fabbro Venita |
[11.] |
[9.] |
[13.] | - |
[8.] |
156 |
||
11. | Pedersen Fleur | - | - |
[9.] |
R
|
[11.] |
135 |
||
11. | Ruka Greg |
[13.] | - |
R
|
[12.] |
[16.] |
135 |
||
13. | Coatsworth Sarah |
[2.] |
R
|
- | - |
[1.] |
123 |
||
14. | Bennett Raymond | - |
R
|
R
|
[9.] |
R
|
121 |
||
15. | van Heusen Damian |
[20.] | - | - |
[14.] |
[12.] |
106 |
||
16. | Elder Donna | - | - |
R
|
[13.] |
[7.] |
105 |
||
17. | Searle Warwick | - |
[1.] | - | - |
[2.] |
99 |
||
18. | Fisher Len |
[18.] | - |
[21.] |
R
|
- |
97 |
||
19. | Sayer Logan | - |
R
|
[7.] |
R
|
- |
95 |
||
20. | Carr Richard |
R
|
R
|
- |
[3.] | - |
90 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Argyle Geoff | 1 | |
= | Turner Dylan | 1 | |
= | Cox Sloan | 1 | |
= | Taylor Stewart | 1 | |
= | Adams Nigel | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Cox Sloan | 11 | |
2. | Turner Dylan | 10 | |
3. | Adams Nigel | 9 | |
4. | Argyle Geoff | 8 | |
5. | Taylor Stewart | 6 | |
6. | Featherstone Graham | 3 | |
7. | Thomasen Ben | 1 | |
= | Davies Carl | 1 | |
= | Robson Lee | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Turner Dylan | 15 | |
2. | Argyle Geoff | 11 | |
3. | Taylor Stewart | 8 | |
4. | Cox Sloan | 7 | |
5. | Adams Nigel | 5 |