Season 2013
Czech Republic
Czech Sprintrally 2013
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2013, Slavonice • entries/finish - 76/51 • asphalt 62.37 km - (cancelled 11.76 km) • Other years
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Rathe Jacek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Racing Service | 36:56.4 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Team | 37:08.6 | ||
3. | Kořístka Robert - Drozd Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GPD Mit Metal Racing Team | 37:28.2 |
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Rathe Jacek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Racing Service | 36:56.4 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Team | 37:08.6 | ||
3. | Kořístka Robert - Drozd Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GPD Mit Metal Racing Team | 37:28.2 |
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2013, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 88/67 • asphalt 70.30 km • Other years
1. | Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 41:03.9 | |||
2. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 41:40.5 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Citroën Xsara WRC | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 41:43.4 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Citroën Xsara WRC | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 41:43.4 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Racing Service | 42:19.1 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Team | 42:45.8 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2013, Slušovice • entries/finish - 125/100 • asphalt 76.74 km • Other years
1. | Kostka Tomáš - Houšť Miroslav | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Rufa Sport | 44:24.2 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 45:11.9 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 45:18.9 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 45:18.9 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Team | 46:16.9 | ||
3. | Tlusťák Antonín - Tomeček Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | GPD Mit Metal Racing Team | 46:27.2 |
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2013, Vrchlabí • entries/finish - 94/73 • asphalt 68.40 km - (cancelled 11.50 km) • Other years
1. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Racing Service | 32:06.5 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 32:27.7 | ||
3. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | mediasport.cz | 32:46.1 |
1. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Racing Service | 32:06.5 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 32:27.7 | ||
3. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Rathe Jacek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Racing Service | 33:12.0 |
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2013, Kostelec nad Orlicí • entries/finish - 98/74 • asphalt 70.30 km • Other years
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Citroën Xsara WRC | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 36:22.5 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Gemini Rally Team | 36:48.7 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Fabia WRC | 37:07.9 |
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Citroën Xsara WRC | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 36:22.5 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Gemini Rally Team | 36:48.7 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Fabia WRC | 37:07.9 |
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2013, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 125/86 • asphalt 76.06 km • Other years
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 42:05.5 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Racing Service | 42:54.6 | ||
3. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia WRC | mediasport.cz | 43:18.4 |
1. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Racing Service | 42:54.6 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Gemini Rally Team | 43:31.1 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Fabia WRC | 43:43.3 |
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2013, Šternberk • entries/finish - 86/69 • asphalt 71.22 km • Other years
1. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Gemini Rally Team | 40:58.6 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 41:18.3 | ||
3. | Plíhal Miroslav - Stross Jiří | Škoda Octavia WRC | 41:56.6 |
1. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Gemini Rally Team | 40:58.6 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 41:18.3 | ||
3. | Plíhal Miroslav - Stross Jiří | Škoda Octavia WRC | 41:56.6 |
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2013, Vsetín • entries/finish - 129/86 • asphalt 70.52 km • Other years
1. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Gemini Rally Team | 40:58.3 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 41:27.8 | ||
3. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Racing Service | 41:34.2 |
1. | Jakeš Miroslav - Novák Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Gemini Rally Team | 40:58.3 | ||
2. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 41:27.8 | ||
3. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Racing Service | 41:34.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Řehák Matěj |
8 [6.] |
18 [2.] |
15 [3.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
15 [3.] |
15 [3.] |
25 [1.] |
123 |
||
2. | Jerhotová-Daňhelová Martina |
18 [2.] |
15 [3.] |
8 [6.] | R |
18 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
6 [7.] |
12 [4.] |
96 |
||
3. | Lunga Jan |
12 [4.] | - |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] | R |
- |
25 [1.] |
18 [2.] |
91 |
||
4. | Voldřich Jakub |
25 [1.] | R |
- |
8 [6.] |
12 [4.] |
10 [5.] |
12 [4.] | R |
67 |
||
5. | Petr Jan | - |
8 [6.] |
6 [7.] |
15 [3.] |
15 [3.] | R |
18 [2.] | - |
62 |
||
6. | Hrubý Oldřich | R |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] | R |
R |
- | - | R |
50 |
||
7. | Daňhel Vlastimil |
10 [5.] | R |
12 [4.] |
12 [4.] | R |
- |
10 [5.] | - |
44 |
||
8. | Hubáček Petr | - |
12 [4.] |
4 [8.] |
6 [7.] |
10 [5.] |
8 [6.] | - | - |
40 |
||
9. | Roubíček Jaroslav | - | - |
10 [5.] |
10 [5.] | - |
18 [2.] | - | - |
38 |
||
10. | Trojek Martin |
6 [7.] |
10 [5.] |
1 [10.] |
4 [8.] | - | - | - |
10 [5.] |
31 |
||
11. | Vaňhara Michal | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] |
15 [3.] |
23 |
||
12. | Bartúnek Tibor |
15 [3.] | - | R |
R |
- | - | - | - |
15 |
||
13. | Michalčík Milan | - | - | R |
- |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
14. | Lounová Olga | - | R |
- | - | - |
6 [7.] | R |
R |
6 |
||
15. | Kastner Jaroslav | - | - | - | - | - | R |
2 [10.] | - |
2 |
||
Stejskal Václav sen. | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] |
- | - |
12 |
|||
Sopúch Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] |
8 |
|||
Brtníček Lubomír | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] |
- |
4 |
|||
Drapela Johann | - | - |
2 [9.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |