Season 2010
Belgium
ASAF Div 4 2010
20. 3. 2010, Solre-sur-Sambre • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - 96/79 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Adami Whitney | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 18:58.9 | ||
2. | Radoux Thibault - De Bolle Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | East Belgian Racing Team | 19:31.8 | ||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Blaton Ludovic | BMW M3 E30 | RT Samourai | 20:05.2 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Adami Whitney | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 18:58.9 | ||
2. | Radoux Thibault - De Bolle Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | East Belgian Racing Team | 19:31.8 | ||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Blaton Ludovic | BMW M3 E30 | RT Samourai | 20:05.2 |
11. 4. 2010, Basse-Bodeux • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Lommers Gilles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Lommers Gilles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
13. 4. 2010, Marchin • entries/finish - 110/84 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Valente Franco | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 29:36.7 | |||
2. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Axel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 30:14.7 | |||
3. | Clajot Patrick - Verdière Dominique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 30:24.8 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Valente Franco | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 29:36.7 | |||
2. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Axel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 30:14.7 | |||
3. | Clajot Patrick - Verdière Dominique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 30:24.8 |
9. 5. 2010, Tinlot • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 103/81 • asphalt 43.80 km • Other years
1. | Lamy Michel - Poulain Audrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:35.5 | |||
2. | Baugnet Xavier - Goffin Arnaud | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 23:43.9 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Patrick - Bourgeois Mickaël | Renault Clio R3 | 23:54.9 |
1. | Lamy Michel - Poulain Audrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:35.5 | |||
2. | Baugnet Xavier - Goffin Arnaud | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 23:43.9 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Patrick - Bourgeois Mickaël | Renault Clio R3 | 23:54.9 |
24. 5. 2010, Templeuve • ASA Tornacum • entries/finish - ?/38 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | 39:21 | |||
2. | Moulin Eric - Verheye Olivier | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 39:46 | |||
3. | Dechy Frédéric - Leroy Fabian | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 40:52 |
1. | Dechy Frédéric - Leroy Fabian | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 40:52 | |||
2. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi | 40:55 |
11. 7. 2010 • ACMB Hainaut • entries/finish - 51/42 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Blaton Ludovic | BMW M3 E30 | RT Samourai | 12:55.6 | ||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | Ecurie Automobile Rançoise | 12:58.3 | ||
3. | Ryez Mathieu - Buguin Christelle | Peugeot 306 S16 | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 13:15.5 |
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Blaton Ludovic | BMW M3 E30 | RT Samourai | 12:55.6 | ||
2. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Renstal de Bokkenrijders | 13:31.4 | ||
3. | Lefebvre Xavier - Frappat Philippe | Peugeot 306 S16 | Ecurie Automobile Rançoise | 13:36.3 |
1. 8. 2010, Haversin • entries/finish - ?/81 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Philippaerts Mégane | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 28:28.1 | ||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E36 | Ecurie New Racing | 28:42.4 | ||
3. | Bouts Manu - Depas Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 28:50.3 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Philippaerts Mégane | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 28:28.1 | ||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E36 | Ecurie New Racing | 28:42.4 | ||
3. | Bouts Manu - Depas Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 28:50.3 |
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2010 • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 115/91 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lamy Michel - Mattart Géraldine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:00.1 | |||
2. | Beck Olivier - Marechal Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:11.6 | |||
3. | Clajot Patrick - Pierart Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:15.2 |
1. | Lamy Michel - Mattart Géraldine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:00.1 | |||
2. | Beck Olivier - Marechal Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:11.6 | |||
3. | Clajot Patrick - Pierart Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:15.2 |
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2010, Froidchapelle • AC Froidchapellois • entries/finish - 95/65 • asphalt 60.80 km • Other years
1. | Depierreux Alain - Depierreux Jennifer | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 35:45 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - De Bolle Eric | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 36:47 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | 38:07 |
1. | Depierreux Alain - Depierreux Jennifer | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 35:45 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - De Bolle Eric | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 36:47 | |||
3. | Wauthier Christian - Grenier Pascal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 38:59 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2010, Jalhay • Jalhay Motors Club • entries/finish - 143/91 • asphalt 90.24 km • Other years
1. | Cartelle Olivier - Antoine Gregory | Škoda Octavia WRC | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:00:49 | ||
2. | Kremer Dominique - Iserentant René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:01:59 | ||
3. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Renault Clio RS | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:03:03 |
1. | Cartelle Olivier - Antoine Gregory | Škoda Octavia WRC | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:00:49 | ||
2. | Kremer Dominique - Iserentant René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:01:59 | ||
3. | Molter Daniel - Grogna Bernard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:03:45 |
31. 10. 2010, Mettet • entries/finish - 73/55 • asphalt 56.80 km • Other years
1. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Subaru Impreza 555 | 35:36 | |||
2. | Léonard Laurent - Piret Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 36:20 | |||
3. | Degeling Erik - Ons Els | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 36:47 |
1. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Subaru Impreza 555 | 35:36 | |||
2. | Léonard Laurent - Piret Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 36:20 | |||
3. | Degeling Erik - Ons Els | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 36:47 |
14. 11. 2010, Vinalmont • entries/finish - 119/100 • asphalt 49.40 km • Other years
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Valente Franco | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 30:30.0 | |||
2. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Paquay Leticia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 30:52.7 | |||
3. | Lamy Michel - Mattart Géraldine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 30:54.1 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Valente Franco | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 30:30.0 | |||
2. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Paquay Leticia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 30:52.7 | |||
3. | Lamy Michel - Mattart Géraldine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 30:54.1 |
20. 11. – 21. 11. 2010, Bellevaux • entries/finish - 124/85 • asphalt 87.78 km • Other years
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Denis Jean-Michel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | East Belgian Racing Team | 53:34 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Heinen Patrick | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 54:21 | |||
3. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Renault Clio RS | 56:25 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Denis Jean-Michel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | East Belgian Racing Team | 53:34 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Heinen Patrick | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 54:21 | |||
3. | Molter Daniel - Grogna Bernard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 57:04 |
28. 11. 2010 • entries/finish - 98/64 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cools Kris - Vangheluwe Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:34 | |||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Sali Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:02 | |||
3. | Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 39:46 |
1. | Cools Kris - Vangheluwe Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:34 | |||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Sali Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:02 | |||
3. | Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 39:46 |