Rallye Sprint de Sombreffe 2010
27. 6. 2010 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #18 |
Castremanne Philippe - Smetz Marie-Jeanne |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Royal Racing Car Mosan |
3/8 |
37:31.0 |
||||||
2. | #27 |
Nizet Jean-François - Brion Geoffrey |
Opel Corsa C GSi Ecurie Bayard |
3/10 |
38:37.7 |
+1:06.7 +1:06.7 |
|||||
3. | #12 |
Gillot Benoit - Léonard Caty |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Ecurie New Racing |
2/7 |
38:42.3 |
+1:11.3 +4.6 |
|||||
4. | #19 |
Lejeune Raphaël - Burniat Guy |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 The Winning Team |
3/10 |
38:46.2 |
+1:15.2 +3.9 |
|||||
5. | #30 |
Guelenne Olivier - Chaudière Christophe |
Peugeot 306 GTI Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/10 |
39:00.0 |
+1:29.0 +13.8 |
|||||
6. | #33 |
Ronvaux Eric - Hottelet Jean-Louis |
Opel Corsa A GSi RT Samourai |
3/9 |
39:18.7 |
+1:47.7 +18.7 |
|||||
7. | #14 |
Hallet David - Marchal Frédéric |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Ecurie Bayard |
2/7 |
39:26.6 |
+1:55.6 +7.9 |
|||||
8. | #36 |
Biris Christopher - Van Geesbergen Nicolas |
Honda Civic RT Samourai |
3/9 |
39:45.8 0:05 |
+2:14.8 +19.2 |
|||||
9. | #22 |
Mingeot Jean-Louis - Gadisseur Bertrand |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V RT Samourai |
3/10 |
40:01.3 |
+2:30.3 +15.5 |
|||||
10. | #25 |
Boulanger Thierry - Tholbecq Laurent |
BMW 325i E30 Hainaut Motor Club |
3/11 |
40:23.1 |
+2:52.1 +21.8 |
|||||
11. | #51 |
Marée Pascal - Duriaux Vincent |
Volkswagen Golf II Ecurie Bayard |
2/6 |
40:40.4 |
+3:09.4 +17.3 |
|||||
12. | #64 |
Ancion Geneviève - Rary Emeric |
Honda Integra Type-R Ecurie Hesbaye |
1/3 |
40:44.7 |
+3:13.7 +4.3 |
|||||
13. | #67 |
Baivier Thierry - Godefroid Hughes |
Honda Civic Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/5 |
40:57.5 |
+3:26.5 +12.8 |
|||||
14. | #44 |
Dor Bernard - Darthois Marie |
Renault Clio RS Ecurie New Racing |
2/6 |
41:19.8 |
+3:48.8 +22.3 |
|||||
15. | #40 |
Nuée Michaël - Stevaux Christopher |
Opel Corsa A GSi Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/9 |
41:23.1 |
+3:52.1 +3.3 |
|||||
16. | #69 |
Denis Frédéric - François Cécile |
Honda Civic VTi MC EBEN |
2/5 |
41:28.0 |
+3:57.0 +4.9 |
|||||
17. | #71 |
Duchesne Vincent - Melon Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
2/5 |
41:44.3 |
+4:13.3 +16.3 |
|||||
18. | #70 |
Mottet Laurent - Hostelard Benoit |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie des Forêts |
2/5 |
41:48.3 |
+4:17.3 +4.0 |
|||||
19. | #46 |
Baudoux Bernard - Rothier Michel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Team Richard André |
2/6 |
42:08.7 0:30 |
+4:37.7 +20.4 |
|||||
20. | #79 |
Vancompernolle Gaëtan - Wincq Simon |
Honda Civic Scuderia Tornacum |
1/2 |
42:19.1 |
+4:48.1 +10.4 |
|||||
21. | #26 |
Hanoulle Sébastien - Van Leer Martin |
Opel Corsa A RT Samourai |
3/8 |
42:20.0 |
+4:49.0 +0.9 |
|||||
22. | #85 |
Laffineur Ludovic - Renson Fabrice |
Opel Corsa Namur Racing Club |
2/4 |
42:26.4 |
+4:55.4 +6.4 |
|||||
23. | #38 |
Wyns Bruno - Malherbe Geoffrey |
Peugeot 106 Duel Racing |
3/9 |
43:05.4 |
+5:34.4 +39.0 |
|||||
24. | #80 |
Crohin Cédric - Demaret David |
Honda Civic Braine Auto Club |
1/2 |
43:13.9 |
+5:42.9 +8.5 |
|||||
25. | #76 |
Labiois Lionel - Bernard Alain |
Opel Corsa Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/5 |
43:30.2 |
+5:59.2 +16.3 |
|||||
26. | #72 |
Delforge Nicolas - Delforge Gwenaël |
Citroën Saxo VTS Duel Racing |
2/5 |
43:37.9 |
+6:06.9 +7.7 |
|||||
27. | #75 |
Delogne Jean-Louis - Delogne Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/5 |
44:14.7 |
+6:43.7 +36.8 |
|||||
28. | #93 |
Delfosse Luc - Delfosse Jean-Pierre |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
1/1 |
44:17.7 |
+6:46.7 +3.0 |
|||||
29. | #39 |
Sallustio Valéry - Goffin David |
Opel Corsa A GSi Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/9 |
44:22.8 |
+6:51.8 +5.1 |
|||||
30. | #45 |
Maerten Pascal - Maerten Marie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Ecurie Bayard |
2/6 |
44:23.4 |
+6:52.4 +0.6 |
|||||
31. | #60 |
Van Petegem Christophe - Dubru Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 RT Samourai |
3/8 |
44:31.4 |
+7:00.4 +8.0 |
|||||
32. | #73 |
Coulon Christophe - Polet Aurore |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ecurie des Forêts |
2/5 |
44:51.2 |
+7:20.2 +19.8 |
|||||
33. | #94 |
Blockmans Axel - Jacoby Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Scuderia Tornacum |
1/1 |
45:47.2 |
+8:16.2 +56.0 |
|||||
34. | #62 |
Grandgagnage Gaël - Grandgagnage Michèle |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
1/3 |
46:18.8 |
+8:47.8 +31.6 |
|||||
35. | #95 |
Couvreur Pierre - Dubois Bénédicte |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Ecurie Thudinie |
1/1 |
47:41.4 |
+10:10.4 +1:22.6 |
|||||
36. | #56 |
Coirier Germain - Bourdon Cécile |
Citroën AX GTI Ecurie Thudinie |
3/8 |
47:46.9 |
+10:15.9 +5.5 |
|||||
37. | #92 |
Demaret Vincent - Lacroix Yves |
Suzuki Swift Ecurie Thudinie |
1/1 |
47:50.8 |
+10:19.8 +3.9 |
|||||
38. | #16 |
Domisse Eric - Deminne Thierry |
BMW 325i E30 Hainaut Motor Club |
2/7 |
49:44.7 |
+12:13.7 +1:53.9 |
|||||
39. | #89 |
Lepage Michaël - Lorent Isabelle |
Nissan Micra Namur Racing Club |
2/4 |
58:27.7 |
+20:56.7 +8:43.0 |
|||||
40. | #58 |
Lebrun Thomas - Moerenhout David |
Toyota Yaris Braine Auto Club |
3/8 |
58:52.0 |
+21:21.0 +24.3 |
|||||
41. | #29 |
Delfosse Marc - Delatour Quentin |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/10 |
1:14:19.1 |
+36:48.1 +15:27.1 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #15 |
Moriame Xavier - Days-Lacroix Nathalie |
BMW 325i E30 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #20 |
Simeone Daniel - Bouvart Rudy |
Opel Manta Braine Auto Club |
3/11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #21 |
Sneessens Samuel - Dumont Frédéric |
Opel Astra GSi 16V RT Samourai |
3/10 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #23 |
Orban Grégory - Blaton Jean-Pierre |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Ecurie Bayard |
3/11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Wirtz Marcel - Derenne Didier |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V Namur Racing Club |
3/11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #31 |
Louis Mathieu - Cariola Giovanni |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Ecurie Bayard |
3/10 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #32 |
Gorloo Steve - Dubus Laurent |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Scuderia Tornacum |
3/10 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #37 |
Dor Anthony - Darthois Noëlla |
Peugeot 206 Ecurie New Racing |
3/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #47 |
Rocco Frédéric - Delbrouck Adrien |
Opel Astra GSi 16V RT Samourai |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #52 |
Picard Jean-Claude - Lejeune Marjolaine |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Club Motor Passion Chiny |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #53 |
Lambotte Frédéric - De Gieter Benoit |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Team Richard André |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #55 |
Gevers Eddy - Willocq Vincent |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #59 |
Vittoni Jean-Philippe - Marandel Didier |
Talbot Samba Rallye Ecurie Thudinie |
3/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #63 |
Pierquin Olivier - Dechy Maxime |
Renault 19 Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #65 |
Vella Philippe - Arnould Jean-Sebastien |
Alfa Romeo 145 Estinnes Auto Club |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #66 |
Bourg Jean-Michel - Lechien Jonathan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V RT Samourai |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Obrecht Johnny - Obrecht Cindy |
Opel Corsa A GSi Ecurie Bayard |
2/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Pétrisot Cédric - Aneuse Jennifer | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 2/4 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #86 |
Fobelets Sébastien - Gillon Marie-Françoise |
Citroën AX Ecurie New Racing |
2/4 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS? | #87 |
Huyge Rudy - Joniaux Rudy |
Peugeot 205 Braine Auto Club |
2/4 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS1 | #88 |
Thirifays Julien - Rombaux Michael |
Citroën AX GTI Ecurie Thudinie |
2/4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #96 |
Seminara Lloyd - Minne Gilles |
Peugeot 106 Royal Racing Car Mosan |
2/5 | Retired |
Added by: Herman Janssen [30. 1. 2019]