Season 2006
Ukraine
Ukraine Liman Cup 2006
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2006, Odessa • entries/finish - 42/27 • gravel • Other years
1. | Reshetilov Oleksandr - Mishchenko Yevgen | Subaru Impreza GT | 51:51.9 | |||
2. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Varvariuk Kostiantyn | Škoda Fabia | 53:44.6 | |||
3. | Yanovskyi Oleksiy - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Lada 2112 S1600 | 54:24.7 |
1. | Reshetilov Oleksandr - Mishchenko Yevgen | Subaru Impreza GT | 51:51.9 | |||
2. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Varvariuk Kostiantyn | Škoda Fabia | 53:44.6 | |||
3. | Yanovskyi Oleksiy - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Lada 2112 S1600 | 54:24.7 |
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2006, Odessa • entries/finish - 44/29 • gravel 72.00 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:15.8 | |||
2. | Reshetilov Oleksandr - Mishchenko Yevgen | Subaru Impreza GT | 51:57.6 | |||
3. | Romanenko Ivan - Kucherov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 52:36.4 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:15.8 | |||
2. | Reshetilov Oleksandr - Mishchenko Yevgen | Subaru Impreza GT | 51:57.6 | |||
3. | Romanenko Ivan - Kucherov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 52:36.4 |
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2006, Odessa • entries/finish - 44/23 • gravel • Other years
1. | Reshetilov Oleksandr - Mishchenko Yevgen | Subaru Impreza GT | 51:48.1 | |||
2. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Varvariuk Kostiantyn | Škoda Fabia | 52:15.2 | |||
3. | Boichenko Ivan - Yagolnytskyi Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 53:18.6 |
1. | Reshetilov Oleksandr - Mishchenko Yevgen | Subaru Impreza GT | 51:48.1 | |||
2. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Varvariuk Kostiantyn | Škoda Fabia | 52:15.2 | |||
3. | Boichenko Ivan - Yagolnytskyi Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 53:18.6 |
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2006, Pervomaisk • entries/finish - 34/22 • gravel • Other years
1. | Boichenko Ivan - Yagolnytskyi Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 41:56.9 | |||
2. | Faiuk Sergiy - Shapovalov Viktor | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 41:59.9 | |||
3. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Kotsuban Stanyslav | Škoda Fabia | 42:17.8 |
1. | Boichenko Ivan - Yagolnytskyi Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 41:56.9 | |||
2. | Faiuk Sergiy - Shapovalov Viktor | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 41:59.9 | |||
3. | Gontovyi Pavlo - Kotsuban Stanyslav | Škoda Fabia | 42:17.8 |
25. 11. – 26. 11. 2006, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • entries/finish - 48/30 • gravel • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 49:12.3 | |||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:23.2 | |||
3. | Protasov Yuriy - Aleksandrov Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 50:38.3 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 49:12.3 | |||
2. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:23.2 | |||
3. | Protasov Yuriy - Aleksandrov Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 50:38.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Reshetilov Oleksandr |
6 [1.] |
6 [2.] |
8 [1.] | - |
4 [5.] |
24 |
||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr | - |
8 [1.] | - | - |
10 [1.] |
18 |
||
3. | Boichenko Ivan | R |
R |
6 [2.] |
4 [1.] | - |
10 |
||
4. | Gorban Valeriy | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
8 |
||
5. | Romanenko Ivan | - |
5 [3.] | R |
- |
3 [6.] |
8 |
||
6. | Cheborak Igor | R |
4 [4.] |
4 [4.] | - | - |
8 |
||
7. | Faiuk Sergiy |
5 [2.] | - | - |
3 [2.] | - |
8 |
||
8. | Nikitiuk Mykola | - |
3 [5.] |
5 [3.] | - | - |
8 |
||
9. | Protasov Yuriy | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] |
6 |
||
10. | Feldman Oleksandr | R |
- | - | - |
5 [4.] |
5 |
||
11. | Korobeinikov Sergiy | - | - |
3 [5.] | R |
2 [7.] |
5 |
||
12. | Vedernikov Sergiy | - | - | - | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Mishchenko Yevgen |
6 [1.] |
6 [2.] |
8 [1.] | - |
4 [5.] |
24 |
||
2. | Yarovenko Dmytro | - |
8 [1.] | - | - |
10 [1.] |
18 |
||
3. | Shapovalov Viktor |
R
|
4 [4.] |
4 [4.] |
3 [2.] | - |
11 |
||
4. | Yagolnytskyi Oleksandr |
R
|
R
|
6 [2.] |
4 [1.] | - |
10 |
||
5. | Leonov Yevgen | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
8 |
||
6. | Kucherov Oleg | - |
5 [3.] |
R
|
- |
3 [6.] |
8 |
||
7. | Shcherbakov Volodymyr | - |
3 [5.] |
5 [3.] | - | - |
8 |
||
8. | Aleksandrov Andriy | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] |
6 |
||
9. | Mishalov Viacheslav | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] |
5 |
||
10. | Tananevych Dmytro |
5 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
11. | Pavlenko Sergiy | - | - |
3 [5.] | - | - |
3 |
||
12. | Aleksandrova Oksana | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
13. | Nebesnyi Andriy | - | - | - | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |