lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2006

flag FIA

European Rally Cup East 2006

20. 5. – 21. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 31/20 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagPetrović Vladan - Kondić SrdjaniconMitsubishi Carisma GTOMV Rally Team Serbia50:31.3
2.flagKomljenović Miloš - Jeremić AleksandariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMSK Interspeed Racing Team51:17.9
3.flagVišnjić Srdjan - Petrović BranislaviconRenault Clio RSAK XM Racing Team51:26.0
1.flagPetrović Vladan - Kondić SrdjaniconMitsubishi Carisma GTOMV Rally Team Serbia50:31.3
2.flagKomljenović Miloš - Jeremić AleksandariconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMSK Interspeed Racing Team51:17.9
3.flagVišnjić Srdjan - Petrović BranislaviconRenault Clio RSAK XM Racing Team51:26.0
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2006, Plovdiv • entries/finish - 44/35 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport1:57:23.3
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Interspeed Nova Generazia1:57:30.2
3.flagTanev Georgi - Sivov PetariconSubaru Impreza STi N12Petrol GT Racing team1:59:42.6
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport1:57:23.3
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Interspeed Nova Generazia1:57:30.2
3.flagTanev Georgi - Sivov PetariconSubaru Impreza STi N12Petrol GT Racing team1:59:42.6
1. 9. – 3. 9. 2006, Sliven • entries/finish - 48/34 • asphalt 227,54 km • Other years
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:09:20.2
2.flagTanev Georgi - Sivov PetariconSubaru Impreza STi N12Petrol GT Racing team2:10:56.4
3.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Williamson CarliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabac2:14:30.0
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:09:20.2
2.flagTanev Georgi - Sivov PetariconSubaru Impreza STi N12Petrol GT Racing team2:10:56.4
3.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi - Williamson CarliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASC Bulgartabac2:14:30.0
21. 9. – 24. 9. 2006, Bajina Bašta • entries/finish - 46/31 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:17:38.4
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:19:01.1
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOMV Rally Team Bulgaria2:21:38.7
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXBoyla Automotorsport2:17:38.4
2.flagDonchev Krum - Valchev StoikoiconSubaru Impreza STiInterspeed Nova Generazia2:19:01.1
3.flagPopov Jasen - Popov DilianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOMV Rally Team Bulgaria2:21:38.7
22. 9. – 24. 9. 2006, Yalta • entries/finish - 54/25 • asphalt 171,52 km • Other years
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:12:57.0
2.flagChapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:13:55.3
3.flagNebesnyi Andriy - Vedernikov SergiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:17:44.2
1.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko DmytroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:12:57.0
2.flagChapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev AndriyiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:13:55.3
3.flagNebesnyi Andriy - Vedernikov SergiyiconSubaru Impreza STi N82:17:44.2

Standings - drivers

flag
(5)
flag
(5)
flag
(10)
flag
(10)
flag
(2)
TOTAL
1.flagIliev Dimitar -
(1.)

(1.)

(1.)
- 250.0
2.flagDonchev Krum -
(2.)

(4.)

(2.)
- 170.0
3.flagTanev Georgi -
(3.)

(2.)
- - 110.0
4.flagPopov Jasen -
(4.)
R
(3.)
- 85.0
5.flagYanakiev Georgi -
(5.)

(6.)

(6.)
- 80.0
6.flagGeradzhiev jr. Georgi -
(8.)

(3.)
- - 65.0
7.flagTzekov Ignat -
(9.)

(5.)

(7.)
- 60.0
8.flagPetrović Vladan
(1.)
- -
(4.)
- 50.0
9.flagSimić Dragan R - -
(5.)
- 40.0
10.flagPetrenko Volodymyr - - - -
(1.)
20.0
11.flagBorlovan Alex - - - - - 20.0
12.flagSlavov Todor -
(10.)

(7.)
R - 20.0
13.flagStaici Florin - - - - - 16.0
14.flagChapovskyi Igor - - - -
(2.)
16.0
15.flagDunev Rumen -
(6.)
R
(10.)
- 15.0
17.flagNebesnyi Andriy - - - -
(3.)
12.0
18.flagBenyaminov Igor - - - -
(4.)
10.0
19.flagDamian Augustin - - - - - 10.0
20.flagTzarski Ilia -
(7.)
- - - 10.0
21.flagGvozdeikov Georgi - R
(8.)
- - 10.0
22.flagStaykov Plamen -
(11.)

(10.)

(8.)
- 10.0
23.flagShimakovskiy Anatoliy - - - -
(5.)
8.0
24.flagVaičiūnas Arūnas - - - -
(6.)
6.0
25.flagRybak Dmytro - - - -
(7.)
4.0
26.flagTrutnev Vadym - - - -
(8.)
2.0

Standings progress

Stats

Stage winners

Rally leaders