Season 2005
Poland
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) 2005
11. 2. – 12. 2. 2005, Gorlice • entries/finish - 35/28 • asphalt - snow • Other years
1. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 47:51.3 | |||
2. | Maciejewski Piotr - Kowalski Piotr | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Ekopak Jatne Media Print Rally Team | 52:23.8 | ||
3. | Witas Łukasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Peugeot 206 XS | 57:12.1 |
1. | Puszkiel Kacper - Konury Alicja | Peugeot 106 | 57:56.5 | |||
2. | Mancin Andrzej - Ciupka Ryszard | Fiat Stilo Abarth | 58:49.4 | |||
3. | Luty Robert - Dziwisz Daria | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 59:31.1 |
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2005, Otwock • entries/finish - 73/51 • gravel • Other years
1. | Lubiak Maciej - Pędzikiewicz Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Castrol - BP Ultimate - Mitsubishi | 43:12.7 | ||
2. | Abramowski Marcin - Saczuk Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 43:24.2 | |||
3. | Maciejewski Piotr - Kowalski Piotr | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Ekopak Jatne Media Print Rally Team | 43:35.6 |
1. | Mancin Andrzej - Ciupka Ryszard | Fiat Stilo Abarth | 47:40.4 | |||
2. | Janik Przemysław - Stanis Wiktor | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 48:13.2 | |||
3. | Majek Janusz - Siatkowski Daniel | Citroën Saxo | 48:22.3 |
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2005, Opole • entries/finish - 33/20 • gravel 60.15 km • Other years
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 38:44.7 | |||
2. | Butruk Kamil - Wilk Maciej | Peugeot 206 XS | 42:15.6 | |||
3. | Piątkowski Karol - Banach Radosław | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 42:59.7 |
1. | Janik Przemysław - Stanis Wiktor | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 43:03.4 | |||
2. | Włodarczyk Mirosław - Dachowski Grzegorz | Daewoo Lanos | 43:05.3 | |||
3. | Majek Janusz - Siatkowski Daniel | Citroën Saxo | 43:09.3 |
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2005, Tychy • entries/finish - 65/44 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Majek Janusz - Siatkowski Daniel | Citroën Saxo | 51:37.0 | |||
2. | Serafin Paweł - Koselski Jacek | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 51:49.5 | |||
3. | Meresiński Piotr - Brzozok Marek | Renault Clio Sport | 52:11.3 |
1. | Majek Janusz - Siatkowski Daniel | Citroën Saxo | 51:37.0 | |||
2. | Janik Przemysław - Stanis Wiktor | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 52:27.1 | |||
3. | Harlos Grzegorz - Witek Łukasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 52:34.4 |
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2005, Strzelin • entries/finish - ?/51 • asphalt 105.03 km • Other years
1. | Wysocki Jakub - Kluziński Maciej | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:00:47.6 | |||
2. | Włodarczyk Mirosław - Dachowski Grzegorz | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:01:52.6 | |||
3. | Majek Janusz - Siatkowski Daniel | Citroën Saxo | 1:02:26.6 |
1. | Wysocki Jakub - Kluziński Maciej | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:00:47.6 | |||
2. | Włodarczyk Mirosław - Dachowski Grzegorz | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:01:52.6 | |||
3. | Majek Janusz - Siatkowski Daniel | Citroën Saxo | 1:02:26.6 |
SS 1 was cancelled only for PZM Cup. Gość results only in class (out of general classification)
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2005, Łapanów • entries/finish - 79/57 • asphalt 84.33 km • Other years
1. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Hundla Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 48:55.3 | |||
2. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:19.6 | |||
3. | Mucha Marcin - Kurzeja Łukasz | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 52:26.7 |
1. | Bonder Grzegorz - Bonder Hubert | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 55:54.5 | |||
2. | Harlos Grzegorz - Witek Łukasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 56:00.9 | |||
3. | Streer Michał - Handwerker Maciej | Peugeot 206 XS | 56:53.5 |
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2005, Kartuzy • Automobilklub Orski • entries/finish - 63/43 • gravel 71.88 km - (cancelled 16.28 km) • Other years
1. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 39:10.3 | |||
2. | Karnabal Stefan - Boba Bartłomiej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Lotos Team Race & Rally | 39:18.2 | ||
3. | "Szołek" - Sujkowski Paweł | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 42:40.8 |
1. | Luty Robert - Dziwisz Daria | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 44:13.0 | |||
2. | Bonder Grzegorz - Bonder Hubert | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 44:39.3 | |||
3. | Nivette Marcin - Kapuścik Piotr | Opel Astra G OPC | 45:32.8 |
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2005, Czechowice-Dziedzice • entries/finish - 66/40 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Maciejewski Piotr - Kowalski Piotr | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Ekopak Jatne Media Print Rally Team | 51:46.8 | ||
2. | Habaj Łukasz - Olejniczak Patryk | Peugeot 206 XS | 56:08.5 | |||
3. | Harlos Grzegorz - Witek Łukasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 57:02.5 |
1. | Harlos Grzegorz - Witek Łukasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 57:02.5 | |||
2. | Włodarczyk Mirosław - Dachowski Grzegorz | Peugeot 206 XS | 57:06.3 | |||
3. | Danys Paweł - Hałatnik Maciej | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 57:08.4 |
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2005, Kraków • entries/finish - 73/52 • asphalt 84.86 km • Other years
1. | Witas Łukasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 47:51.3 | |||
2. | Bonder Grzegorz - Bonder Hubert | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 49:26.5 | |||
3. | Harlos Grzegorz - Witek Łukasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 49:54.2 |
1. | Bonder Grzegorz - Bonder Hubert | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 49:26.5 | |||
2. | Harlos Grzegorz - Witek Łukasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 49:54.2 | |||
3. | Puszkiel Kacper - Konury Alicja | Peugeot 106 | 50:55.8 |
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2005, Będzin • entries/finish - 59/33 • asphalt 71.52 km • Other years
1. | Bonder Grzegorz - Bonder Hubert | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 36:10.9 | |||
2. | Wysocki Jakub - Kluziński Maciej | Peugeot 306 S16 | 36:13.5 | |||
3. | Janik Przemysław - Stanis Wiktor | Honda Civic VTi | 36:20.7 |
1. | Bonder Grzegorz - Bonder Hubert | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 36:10.9 | |||
2. | Wysocki Jakub - Kluziński Maciej | Peugeot 306 S16 | 36:13.5 | |||
3. | Janik Przemysław - Stanis Wiktor | Honda Civic VTi | 36:20.7 |
SS 7 was cancelled for crews counting in PZM Cup
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2005, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 77/54 • asphalt 92.70 km • Other years
1. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 1:04:25.6 | |||
2. | Wysocki Jakub - Kluziński Maciej | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:05:00.5 | |||
3. | Bonder Grzegorz - Bonder Hubert | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:05:02.9 |
1. | Wysocki Jakub - Kluziński Maciej | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:05:00.5 | |||
2. | Bonder Grzegorz - Bonder Hubert | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:05:02.9 | |||
3. | Nivette Marcin - Pietrusiński Kacper | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:05:53.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||
1. | Bonder Grzegorz | - | - | - | - |
4 |
10 |
8 | - |
10 |
10 |
8 |
50 |
||
2. | Majek Janusz | - |
8 |
8 |
10 |
8 | - | - |
5 |
4 | - |
5 |
44 |
||
3. | Harlos Grzegorz | - | - | - |
6 |
6 |
8 | - |
10 |
8 | - | - |
38 |
||
4. | Janik Przemysław |
1 |
10 |
10 |
8 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | - |
35 |
||
5. | Wysocki Jakub | - | - | - | - |
10 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
10 |
28 |
||
6. | Nivette Marcin | - | - | - |
4 |
5 | - |
6 | - |
5 | - |
6 |
26 |
||
7. | Luty Robert |
10 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | - |
2 | - | - |
22 |
||
8. | Strzałkowski Mariusz | - |
5 |
6 | - | - |
6 |
4 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
9. | Włodek Wojciech | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
2 |
8 |
3 | - | - |
15 |
||
10. | Ziarko Tomasz | - |
2 | - | - | - |
4 |
5 | - | - | - |
3 |
14 |
||
11. | Lempert Marcin | - |
4 | - | - |
2 | - |
3 | - |
1 |
4 | - |
14 |
||
12. | Wiśniewski Bartosz | - |
6 | - |
3 |
3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
13. | Starowicz Łukasz |
8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | - |
11 |
||
14. | Dudek Tomasz | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | - | - |
6 | - | - |
11 |
||
15. | Nowakowski Jarosław |
6 |
3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
1 |
11 |
||
16. | Chmielewski Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
4 |
9 |
||
17. | Zymon Arkadiusz | - | - | - |
2 | - | - | - |
6 | - | - | - |
8 |
||
18. | Piasecki Paweł |
4 | - |
4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
19. | Figel Maciej | - | - | - |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
20. | Siekierka Łukasz | - | - |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
21. | Pogan Radosław |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
22. | Pinczakowski Michał | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
5 |
||
23. | Szymański Szymon | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | - |
4 | - | - | - |
5 |
||
24. | Marcinkiewicz Jakub |
3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | - | - | - |
5 |
||
25. | Strzelecki Rafał | - | - | - |
1 | - | - | - |
3 | - | - | - |
4 |
||
26. | Skalczyński Bartosz | - | - |
3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
27. | Grzebieluch Marcin | - | - |
2 | - |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
28. | Bednarski Łukasz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | - |
2 |
||
29. | Załuski Dawid |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
30. | Iwanek Jakub | - |
1 | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | - | - | - |
2 |
||
31. | Kasprzyk Jan | - | - |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
32. | Barwik Tomasz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | - | - | - | - |
1 |