lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

27. Rajd Krakowski 2005

15. 7. – 16. 7. 2005, Łapanów • asphalt 84,33 km • Other years
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #6

Final results

finished: 57 (57 on list)
1.#3flagflag Gabryś Zbigniew
- Hundla Robert
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR (ONY 36KM)
Gość
48:55.3
103.4
 
2.#4flagflag Staniszewski Zbigniew
- Rozwadowski Sebastian
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (NO 43388)
Gość
51:19.6
+2:24.3
 +2:24.3
98.6
 1.71
3.#6flagflag Mucha Marcin
- Kurzeja Łukasz
icon Peugeot 106 Maxi (KBC 77CG)
Gość
52:26.7
+3:31.4
 +1:07.1
96.5
 2.51
4.#2flagflag Kuchar Tomasz
- Gerber Jakub
icon Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C (DW 1000T)
Gość
52:59.3
+4:04.0
 +32.6
95.5
 2.89
5.#14flagflag Kalicki Łukasz
- Miron Adam
icon Nissan Micra (KTA 52EN)
Gość
53:43.0
+4:47.7
 +43.7
94.2
 3.41
6.#8flagflag Romuzga Robert
- Szynalik Sławomir
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KNS 87AX)
Gość
54:08.5
+5:13.2
 +25.5
93.5
 3.71
7.#84flagflag Vecvagars Gatis
- Vilumsons Kaspars
icon Renault Clio Sport (FF-8169)
Gość
54:48.6
+5:53.3
 +40.1
92.3
 4.19
8.#41flagflag Bonder Grzegorz
- Bonder Hubert
icon Renault Clio Sport (WE 8621C)
N3
55:54.5
+6:59.2
 +1:05.9
90.5
 4.97
9.#10flagflag Dąbrowski Tomasz
- Ranik Michał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (LU 91599)
Gość
55:59.3
+7:04.0
 +4.8
90.4
 5.03
10.#36flagflag Harlos Grzegorz
- Witek Łukasz
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (KWI 75EX)
N3
56:00.9
+7:05.6
 +1.6
90.3
 5.05
11.#26flagflag Streer Michał
- Handwerker Maciej
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KN 24806)
A6
56:53.5
+7:58.2
 +52.6
88.9
 5.67
12.#5flagflag Głuc Jan
- Gieras Jarosław
icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 (KR 4181S)
Gość
57:06.0
+8:10.7
 +12.5
88.6
 5.82
13.#37flagflag Strzałkowski Mariusz
- Bojar Michał
icon Peugeot 306 S16 (WPN 76HR)
N3
57:08.0
+8:12.7
 +2.0
88.6
 5.84
14.#22flagflag Strzelecki Marek
- Brożyniak Marian
icon Daewoo Nubira (WSC 27GT)
A7
57:30.3
+8:35.0
 +22.3
88.0
 6.11
15.#45flagflag Dudek Tomasz
- Browiński Bogusław
icon Renault Clio Sport (RZE 98RE)
N3
57:38.4
0:50
+8:43.1
 +8.1
87.8
 6.20
16.#20flagflag Danys Paweł
- Hałatnik Maciej
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (DW 3435M)
A7
57:43.6
+8:48.3
 +5.2
87.7
 6.26
17.#16flagflag Meresiński Piotr
- Brzozok Marek
icon Renault Clio Sport (S2 MERA)
Gość
58:11.8
+9:16.5
 +28.2
86.9
 6.60
18.#33flagflag Kokoszka Wojciech
- Zawisza Szymon
icon Peugeot 205 GTI (KBC 16AX)
A6
58:21.1
+9:25.8
 +9.3
86.7
 6.71
19.#40flagflag Ziarko Tomasz
- Herban Bartosz
icon Volkswagen Golf III (BS 16900)
N3
58:31.2
+9:35.9
 +10.1
86.5
 6.83
20.#35flagflag Królikowski Jacek
- Paliga Damian
icon Peugeot 106 (DWR 66KK)
A6
58:34.3
+9:39.0
 +3.1
86.4
 6.87
21.#43flagflag Pinczakowski Michał
- Wódkiewicz Anna
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (DSW 74KN)
N3
58:44.0
+9:48.7
 +9.7
86.1
 6.98
22.#12flagflag Kuc Dariusz
- Sadlik Tomasz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (RRS J832)
Gość
58:52.7
+9:57.4
 +8.7
85.9
 7.08
23.#28flagflag Michalski Marcin
- Sztuka Michał
icon Peugeot 106 S16 (SBE 50GA)
A6
59:27.6
+10:32.3
 +34.9
85.1
 7.50
24.#58flagflag Włodek Wojciech
- Dyduła Łukasz
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (KR 6950C)
N2
1:00:08.1
+11:12.8
 +40.5
84.1
 7.98
25.#30flagflag Suknarowska Maja
- Żabiński Sebastian
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (KSU L777)
A6
1:00:20.9
+11:25.6
 +12.8
83.8
 8.13
26.#65flagflag Paciorkowski Marek
- Janik Krzysztof
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (WT 20402)
A0
1:00:21.1
+11:25.8
 +0.2
83.8
 8.13
27.#67flagflag Antonow Mariusz
- Janusz Leszek
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (ZGL F660)
A0
1:00:29.0
+11:33.7
 +7.9
83.7
 8.23
28.#44flagflag Szymański Szymon
- Kapuścik Piotr
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (ZS 91211)
N3
1:00:39.6
+11:44.3
 +10.6
83.4
 8.35
29.#66flagflag Warkowski Grzegorz
- Jamroz Marceli
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (KR 8010M)
A0
1:00:43.1
+11:47.8
 +3.5
83.3
 8.39
30.#51flagflag Grzebieluch Marcin
- Chłuda Leszek
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (WJ 35386)
N2
1:00:51.1
+11:55.8
 +8.0
83.1
 8.49
31.#21flagflag Maliński Rafał
- Kołdej Maciej
icon Renault Mégane (WK 13340)
A7
1:01:01.3
+12:06.0
 +10.2
82.9
 8.61
32.#68flagflag Żuchowski Maciej
- Śliwa Tomasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (ZPL X796)
A0
1:01:06.8
+12:11.5
 +5.5
82.8
 8.67
33.#47flagflag Dudziak Paweł
- Sokołowski Oktawian
icon Škoda Favorit (KWA 24GY)
A5
1:01:30.0
+12:34.7
 +23.2
82.3
 8.95
34.#60flagflag Nowakowski Jarosław
- Kajanek Andrzej
icon Volkswagen Polo (SG 80834)
N1
1:01:33.1
+12:37.8
 +3.1
82.2
 8.99
35.#24flagflag Wojnowski Robert
- Sosnowski Tomasz
icon Audi 80 GT (EL 4078P)
A7
1:01:35.7
+12:40.4
 +2.6
82.1
 9.02
36.#82flagflag Świątecki Grzegorz
- Walczak Piotr
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (KWU 5149)
N0
1:01:43.0
+12:47.7
 +7.3
82.0
 9.10
37.#52flagflag Siekierka Łukasz
- Skrzywan Paweł
icon Peugeot 205 GTI (KMY N882)
N2
1:01:49.2
+12:53.9
 +6.2
81.8
 9.18
38.#27flagflag Puszkiel Kacper
- Konury Alicja
icon Peugeot 106 (DW 09481)
A6
1:01:50.9
+12:55.6
 +1.7
81.8
 9.20
39.#79flagflag Skalczyński Bartosz
- Sielicki Grzegorz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (SK 86786)
N0
1:01:52.0
+12:56.7
 +1.1
81.8
 9.21
40.#55flagflag Mocie Filip
- Leśniak Marek
icon Daewoo Lanos (KR 17893)
N2
1:02:18.1
+13:22.8
 +26.1
81.2
 9.52
41.#54flagflag Marcinkiewicz Jakub
- Kowal Piotr
icon Citroën Saxo (SCI 77NV)
N2
1:02:27.5
+13:32.2
 +9.4
81.0
 9.63
42.#69flagflag Boba Tomasz
- Koperkiewicz Olgierd
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (KVE 5391)
A0
1:02:59.9
+14:04.6
 +32.4
80.3
 10.02
43.#77flagflag Pluskota Krzysztof
- Turzański Maciej
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (DW 5499H)
N0
1:03:04.3
+14:09.0
 +4.4
80.2
 10.07
44.#61flagflag Pieczarka Marcin
- Rozkrut Bartosz
icon Nissan Micra (KR 0611S)
N1
1:03:08.2
+14:12.9
 +3.9
80.1
 10.11
45.#23flagflag Rosiak Robert
- Dziwisz Daria
icon Opel Kadett GSI (CWL 95AK)
A7
1:03:11.9
+14:16.6
 +3.7
80.1
 10.16
46.#72flagflag Stąsiek Łukasz
- Śmietana Patryk
icon Fiat Cinquecento (KT 24554)
A0
1:03:23.0
+14:27.7
 +11.1
79.8
 10.29
47.#78flagflag Pogan Radosław
- Krzystanek Piotr
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (KRA 61HL)
N0
1:03:23.3
0:40
+14:28.0
 +0.3
79.8
 10.29
48.#73flagflag Manikowski Adam
- Chmura Michał
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (KR 18586)
A0
1:03:39.3
+14:44.0
 +16.0
79.5
 10.48
49.#63flagflag Budyn Dominik
- Jarno Maciej
icon Škoda Felicia (RDE 45GT)
N1
1:03:46.3
+14:51.0
 +7.0
79.3
 10.57
50.#64flagflag Mazur Sebastian
- Wróbel Wojciech
icon Škoda Felicia (KR 3440L)
N1
1:03:49.9
+14:54.6
 +3.6
79.3
 10.61
51.#83flagflag Żurek Karol
- Hetmanski Wojciech
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (GWE 04KA)
N0
1:04:25.7
0:50
+15:30.4
 +35.8
78.5
 11.03
52.#76flagflag Kopacz Paweł
- Gadowski Łukasz
icon Fiat 126p (KKD 1501)
A0
1:04:30.3
0:40
+15:35.0
 +4.6
78.4
 11.09
53.#46flagflag Drabko Wojciech
- Gerlach Marcin
icon Volkswagen Polo (SK 31776)
A5
1:04:41.0
+15:45.7
 +10.7
78.2
 11.21
54.#49flagflag Janik Przemysław
- Stanis Wiktor
icon Honda Civic (WN 48844)
N2
1:04:45.1
0:40
+15:49.8
 +4.1
78.1
 11.26
55.#80flagflag Kramarczyk Tomasz
- Trela Michał
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (KOS T701)
N0
1:05:18.7
0:20
+16:23.4
 +33.6
77.5
 11.66
56.#57flagflag Kmiecik Maciej
- Kalinka Maciej
icon Daewoo Lanos (KWI S533)
N2
1:06:17.4
+17:22.1
 +58.7
76.3
 12.36
57.#19flagflag Ruta Szymon
- Nowocień Paweł
icon Opel Astra G (WR 61444)
A7
1:15:15.6
1:30
+26:20.3
 +8:58.2
67.2
 18.74

Retirements

22 (22 on list)
#7flagflag Witas Łukasz
- Kuśnierz Michał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KRA 5P33)
Gość
Retired
#11flagflag Nowakowski Jerzy
- Przęczek-Figlewicz Magdalena
icon Škoda Felicia (KR 1333N)
Gość
Accident
#17flagflag Ziarko Piotr
- Natkaniec Artur
icon Opel Kadett GSI (KVX 6775)
A7
Accident
#18flagflag Mancin Andrzej
- Ciupka Ryszard
icon Nissan Almera GTi (1P1 7237)
A7
Accident
#25flagflag Włodarczyk Mirosław
- Dachowski Grzegorz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KWI 98EX)
A6
Suspension
#29flagflag Zabrocki Przemysław
- Mendoń Adam
icon Daewoo Lanos (EL 1438P)
A6
Accident
#31flagflag Kuźnik Krzysztof
- Szymczykiewicz Tomasz
icon Škoda Felicia (DW 8609G)
A6
Accident
#32flagflag Trembicki Tomasz
- Kwiatkowski Piotr
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (NOL 66FP)
A6
Retired
#34flagflag Chełmecki Kazimierz
- Króliczek Tomasz
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car (LU 44600)
A6
Accident
#38flagflag Nivette Marcin
- Pietrusiński Kacper
icon Opel Astra OPC (WF 49699)
N3
Retired
#39flagflag Kasprzyk Jan
- Ćwięczek Radosław
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (KR 0166N)
N3
Lost wheel
#42flagflag Nowocień Mariusz
- Marcula Michał
icon Peugeot 306 S16 (WR 67234)
N3
Excluded - excessive penalty
#48flagflag Majek Janusz
- Siatkowski Daniel
icon Citroën Saxo (WE 8900A)
N2
Accident
#50flagflag Wiśniewski Bartosz
- Balcerak Beata
icon Peugeot 106 S16 (WOT 33JR)
N2
Engine
#53flagflag Zymon Arkadiusz
- Matusik Tomasz
icon Citroën Saxo (KR 2505R)
N2
Broken wheel studs
#56flagflag Bednarski Łukasz
- Gospodarczyk Szymon
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (KR 1450G)
N2
Accident
#59flagflag Iwanek Jakub
- Trybalska Izabela
icon Peugeot 106 XSI (WWL 20RM)
N1
Accident
#62flagflag Piasecki Paweł
- Niedbała Krzysztof
icon Peugeot 106 XSI (WU 31339)
N1
Accident
#71flagflag Mikołajczyk Jarosław
- Steinhof Maciej
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (KRA 48VK)
A0
Accident
#74flagflag Szypuła Krzysztof
- Grzenia Krzysztof
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (SR 40540)
A0
Mechanical
#75flagflag Chytroś Paweł
- Kurasiński Kamil
icon Fiat 126p (KR 8643A)
A0
Retired
#81flagflag Bulanda Konrad
- Bil Bartosz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (GPU W736)
N0
Retired
Added by:Mateusz Zaremba [10. 9. 2015]
-->