17. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1986
10. 5. – 11. 5. 1986, Albena • asphalt - gravel 454.37 km • total distance including road sections - 1134.68 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia 17:06:54, 2.East Germany 18:02:42. USSR, Bulgaria and Poland did not finish. Romania and Hungary did not start.
SS15 Kantona - 15.50 km
- 11. 5. 02:40
1. |
#26 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B10/11 | 13:13 | 70.4 | |
2. |
#25 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 13:16 |
+3 + 3 |
70.1 0.19 |
3. |
#18 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 13:19 |
+6 + 3 |
69.8 0.39 |
= |
#19 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 13:19 |
+6 + 0 |
69.8 0.39 |
5. |
#21 |
Bublewicz Marian - Wojtyna Janusz FSO Polonez 2000 |
B10/11 | 13:21 |
+8 + 2 |
69.7 0.52 |
6. |
#29 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 13:38 |
+25 + 17 |
68.2 1.61 |
7. |
#31 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VFTS |
B/9 | 13:46 |
+33 + 8 |
67.6 2.13 |
8. |
#34 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 13:48 |
+35 + 2 |
67.4 2.26 |
9. |
#37 |
Nedialkov Todor - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 13:50 |
+37 + 2 |
67.2 2.39 |
10. |
#36 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 14:02 |
+49 + 12 |
66.3 3.16 |
11. |
#33 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 14:10 |
+57 + 8 |
65.6 3.68 |
12. |
#56 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 14:12 |
+59 + 2 |
65.5 3.81 |
13. |
#23 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 14:31 |
+1:18 + 19 |
64.1 5.03 |
14. |
#55 |
Mangikian Alexan - Stoichev S. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 14:35 |
+1:22 + 4 |
63.8 5.29 |
15. |
#20 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 14:40 |
+1:27 + 5 |
63.4 5.61 |
16. |
#44 |
Entchev Stoyan - Kovachev Daniel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 14:41 |
+1:28 + 1 |
63.3 5.68 |
17. |
#71 |
Sonntag H. - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A5 | 14:44 |
+1:31 + 3 |
63.1 5.87 |
18. |
#60 |
Donchev Ivan - Dragulev Dragia Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 14:46 |
+1:33 + 2 |
63.0 6.00 |
19. |
#48 |
Tzarski Ivan - Manchorov Hristo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 14:52 |
+1:39 + 6 |
62.6 6.39 |
20. |
#45 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Penchev G. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 14:55 |
+1:42 + 3 |
62.3 6.58 |
= |
#68 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 |
A5 | 14:55 |
+1:42 + 0 |
62.3 6.58 |
22. |
#77 |
Vasilev Petko - Mankov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 15:09 |
+1:56 + 14 |
61.4 7.48 |
23. |
#53 |
Serafimov Georgi - Petkov Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 15:10 |
+1:57 + 1 |
61.3 7.55 |
24. |
#35 |
Adamek Ryszard - Baran Zbigniew FSO Polonez 2000 |
B10/11 | 15:13 |
+2:00 + 3 |
61.1 7.74 |
25. |
#74 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
A5 | 15:22 |
+2:09 + 9 |
60.5 8.32 |
26. |
#78 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W |
A5 | 15:27 |
+2:14 + 5 |
60.2 8.65 |
27. |
#64 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO 1500 |
A6/7 | 15:29 |
+2:16 + 2 |
60.1 8.77 |
28. |
#30 |
Schulze Klaus-Dieter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 15:34 |
+2:21 + 5 |
59.7 9.10 |
29. |
#67 |
Sadowski Marek - Winkowski K. FSO 1600 |
A6/7 | 15:36 |
+2:23 + 2 |
59.6 9.23 |
30. |
#89 |
Kiryakov Tanyo - Kolev Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 15:39 |
+2:26 + 3 |
59.4 9.42 |
31. |
#38 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 15:53 |
+2:40 + 14 |
58.6 10.3 |
32. |
#81 |
Toplodolski Vihar - Blagoev Boiko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 15:55 |
+2:42 + 2 |
58.4 10.5 |
33. |
#54 |
Bonev Ilija - Daskalov Nikola Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 | 16:00 |
+2:47 + 5 |
58.1 10.8 |
34. |
#82 |
Basirkyanov Aleksander - Fotev A. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 16:23 |
+3:10 + 23 |
56.8 12.3 |
35. |
#92 |
Staykov Yordan - Dadov Georgi Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 16:40 |
+3:27 + 17 |
55.8 13.4 |
36. |
#91 |
Kolev Nikolay - Nikolov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 16:48 |
+3:35 + 8 |
55.4 13.9 |
37. |
#28 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B9 | 17:09 |
+3:56 + 21 |
54.2 15.2 |
38. |
#70 |
Antov Valentin - Radev Georgi Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 17:12 |
+3:59 + 3 |
54.1 15.4 |
39. |
#87 |
Nankovski Mitko - Rachev Dilian Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 18:04 |
+4:51 + 52 |
51.5 18.8 |
40. |
#93 |
Budinov Ivan - Rusev Todor Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 | 20:03 |
+6:50 + 1:59 |
46.4 26.5 |
41. |
#75 |
Zhechev Emil - Dzhabarov Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A5 | 30:08 |
+16:55 + 10:05 |
30.9 65.5 |
Overall
1. |
#21 |
Bublewicz Marian - Wojtyna Janusz FSO Polonez 2000 |
B10/11 |
2:28:37 |
82.6 | |
2. |
#26 |
Szerla Janusz - Oziębło Marek FSO Polonez 2000 C |
B10/11 |
2:29:19 |
+42 +42 | 82.2 0.21 |
3. |
#18 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
2:29:33 |
+56 +14 | 82.1 0.27 |
4. |
#19 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
2:30:17 |
+1:40 +44 | 81.7 0.49 |
5. |
#25 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
2:32:47 |
+4:10 +2:30 | 80.4 1.22 |
6. |
#29 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
2:33:44 |
+5:07 +57 | 79.9 1.50 |
7. |
#36 |
Raide Eedo - Valdek Georg Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
2:34:14 |
+5:37 +30 | 79.6 1.65 |
8. |
#34 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
2:34:53 |
+6:16 +39 | 79.3 1.84 |
9. +1
|
#20 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
2:36:35 |
+7:58 +1:42 | 78.4 2.34 |
10. +1
|
#37 |
Nedialkov Todor - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
2:37:02 |
+8:25 +27 | 78.2 2.47 |
11. +1
|
#56 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
2:37:55 |
+9:18 +53 | 77.8 2.73 |
12. −3
|
#28 |
Határ Marián - Grék Peter Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
2:38:25 |
+9:48 +30 | 77.5 2.87 |
13. |
#33 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
2:39:05 |
+10:28 +40 | 77.2 3.07 |
14. |
#23 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
2:40:15 |
+11:38 +1:10 | 76.6 3.41 |
15. |
#31 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VFTS |
B/9 |
2:40:18 |
+11:41 +3 | 76.6 3.43 |
16. |
#44 |
Entchev Stoyan - Kovachev Daniel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
2:42:00 |
+13:23 +1:42 | 75.8 3.92 |
17. |
#55 |
Mangikian Alexan - Stoichev S. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
2:42:08 |
+13:31 +8 | 75.7 3.96 |
18. |
#68 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Wartburg 353 |
A5 |
2:45:52 |
+17:15 +3:44 | 74.0 5.06 |
19. |
#60 |
Donchev Ivan - Dragulev Dragia Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
2:48:36 |
+19:59 +2:44 | 72.8 5.86 |
20. |
#71 |
Sonntag H. - Friedemann R. Wartburg 353 W |
A5 |
2:49:00 |
+20:23 +24 | 72.7 5.98 |
21. |
#45 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Penchev G. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
2:49:39 |
+21:02 +39 | 72.4 6.17 |
22. |
#74 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 W |
A5 |
2:51:07 |
+22:30 +1:28 | 71.8 6.60 |
23. |
#67 |
Sadowski Marek - Winkowski K. FSO 1600 |
A6/7 |
2:51:34 |
+22:57 +27 | 71.6 6.73 |
24. |
#53 |
Serafimov Georgi - Petkov Plamen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
2:51:54 |
+23:17 +20 | 71.4 6.83 |
25. |
#81 |
Toplodolski Vihar - Blagoev Boiko Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
2:52:47 |
+24:10 +53 | 71.1 7.08 |
26. +1
|
#35 |
Adamek Ryszard - Baran Zbigniew FSO Polonez 2000 |
B10/11 |
2:53:31 |
+24:54 +44 | 70.8 7.30 |
27. −1
|
#78 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W |
A5 |
2:53:41 |
+25:04 +10 | 70.7 7.35 |
28. |
#38 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav Škoda 130 LR |
B9 |
2:55:27 |
+26:50 +1:46 | 70.0 7.87 |
29. +1
|
#77 |
Vasilev Petko - Mankov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
2:55:38 |
+27:01 +11 | 69.9 7.92 |
30. −1
|
#64 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO 1500 |
A6/7 |
2:55:51 |
+27:14 +13 | 69.8 7.98 |
31. |
#92 |
Staykov Yordan - Dadov Georgi Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
2:59:02 |
+30:25 +3:11 | 68.6 8.92 |
32. +1
|
#89 |
Kiryakov Tanyo - Kolev Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:00:17 |
+31:40 +1:15 | 68.1 9.28 |
33. −1
|
#54 |
Bonev Ilija - Daskalov Nikola Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
3:00:21 |
+31:44 +4 | 68.1 9.30 |
34. |
#82 |
Basirkyanov Aleksander - Fotev A. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:03:59 |
+35:22 +3:38 | 66.7 10.4 |
35. |
#91 |
Kolev Nikolay - Nikolov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:08:24 |
+39:47 +4:25 | 65.2 11.7 |
36. |
#87 |
Nankovski Mitko - Rachev Dilian Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:11:50 |
+43:13 +3:26 | 64.0 12.7 |
37. |
#48 |
Tzarski Ivan - Manchorov Hristo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
3:13:34 |
+44:57 +1:44 | 63.4 13.2 |
38. |
#30 |
Schulze Klaus-Dieter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B10/11 |
3:18:54 |
+50:17 +5:20 | 61.7 14.7 |
39. |
#70 |
Antov Valentin - Radev Georgi Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:26:21 |
+57:44 +7:27 | 59.5 16.9 |
40. +1
|
#93 |
Budinov Ivan - Rusev Todor Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:34:49 |
+1:06:12 +8:28 | 57.2 19.4 |
41. −1
|
#75 |
Zhechev Emil - Dzhabarov Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A5 |
3:43:31 |
+1:14:54 +8:42 | 54.9 22.0 |
17. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi…
Tomáš Határ]
Tomáš Határ]
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1986 - SSS1 A…
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1986 - Scruti…
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Rally Zlatni Pyasatsi 1986 - BNT
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]