Rudskogsprinten 1997
5. 10. 1997 • gravel • Other years
SS9
1. |
#75 |
Kolberg Thomas - Winger Kristin Mazda 323 GT-R |
A8 |
54 (54) |
||
2. |
#48 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Nielsen D. Ford Escort BDA |
NAS11 |
55 (55) |
+1 + 1 | |
3. |
#42 |
Bryntesson Stefan - Nilsson Ronny Toyota Starlet |
NAS10 |
56 (56) |
+2 + 1 | |
= |
#47 |
Lund Svein - Ryrlén Klas-Göran Ford Escort BDA |
NAS11 |
56 (56) |
+2 + 0 | |
5. |
#31 |
Thømte Hans Gunnar - Thømte J. Ford Escort RS 2000 |
NAS13 |
57 (57) |
+3 + 1 | |
= |
#36 |
Tøftum Roger - Lien Sven Opel Kadett GT/E |
NAS13 |
57 (57) |
+3 + 0 | |
= |
#70 |
Røyneberg Arne - Viker Rune Opel Astra GSi 16V |
A7 |
57 (57) |
+3 + 0 | |
8. |
#37 |
Moseby Per Egil - Dahl Per Arne Ford Escort RS |
NAS13 |
58 (58) |
+4 + 1 | |
= |
#50 |
Heller Torfinn - Kopperud Pål Volkswagen Golf GTi |
NAS11 |
58 (58) |
+4 + 0 | |
10. |
#54 |
Baardseth jr. Terje - Evjenn T. Toyota Corolla |
N2 |
59 (59) |
+5 + 1 | |
11. |
#33 |
Jahrmann Jan-Widar - Jahrmann S. Volvo 242 |
NAS13 |
1:00 (60) |
+6 + 1 | |
12. |
#19 |
Fagerlid Knut - Lingjærde T. Volvo 242 |
VOC18 |
1:01 (61) |
+7 + 1 | |
= |
#25 |
Teigen Syver Terje - Myrvang T. Datsun 1600 |
NAS13 |
1:01 (61) |
+7 + 0 | |
= |
#51 |
Paulsen Øyvind - Granheim Anders Volkswagen Golf |
NAS11 |
1:01 (61) |
+7 + 0 | |
= |
#66 |
Lukashaugen Bjørn - Gundersen K. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
N4 |
1:01 (61) |
+7 + 0 | |
16. |
#7 |
Alnæs Roger - Gulbrandsen Morten Volvo 244 |
VOC17 |
1:02 (62) |
+8 + 1 | |
= |
#46 |
Hansen Morten Bo - Andersgard J. Opel Ascona B |
NAS11 |
1:02 (62) |
+8 + 0 | |
= |
#55 |
Heitmann Tom - Nilsen Mari Honda Civic VTEC |
N2 |
1:02 (62) |
+8 + 0 | |
= |
#56 |
Haraldsen Øyvind - Sanbæk O. Opel Corsa |
N2 |
1:02 (62) |
+8 + 0 | |
20. |
#6 |
Kristoffersen K. - Elvestad J. Volvo 240 |
VOC17 |
1:03 (63) |
+9 + 1 | |
= |
#10 |
Pedersen Stein Åge - Næss K. Volvo 240 |
VOC17 |
1:03 (63) |
+9 + 0 | |
22. |
#17 |
Grefsrud Knut Aril - Furuseth R. Volvo 240 |
VOC18 |
1:04 (64) |
+10 + 1 | |
= |
#21 |
Hauger Tom Erik - Tønsberg V. Volvo 240 |
VOC18 |
1:04 (64) |
+10 + 0 | |
= |
#29 |
Bakken Svein - Bakken Emil Opel Ascona |
NAS13 |
1:04 (64) |
+10 + 0 | |
= |
#38 |
Olsen Geir Olav - Nordstrand J. Opel Manta |
NAS13 |
1:04 (64) |
+10 + 0 | |
= |
#65 |
Ottosen Oddbjørn - Harring R. Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
N4 |
1:04 (64) |
+10 + 0 | |
27. |
#9 |
Berg Bjørn - Listuen Tore Volvo 242 |
VOC17 |
1:05 (65) |
+11 + 1 | |
= |
#15 |
Lia Per Inge - Osmundnes Bernt A. Volvo 242 |
VOC18 |
1:05 (65) |
+11 + 0 | |
= |
#22 |
Ramstad Per - Kvamdal Mats P. Volvo 240 |
VOC18 |
1:05 (65) |
+11 + 0 | |
= |
#32 |
Sandstedt Jan Snorre - Bøe T. Opel Ascona |
NAS13 |
1:05 (65) |
+11 + 0 | |
= |
#57 |
Iversen Hans Roar - Nessjøen M. Opel Corsa |
N2 |
1:05 (65) |
+11 + 0 | |
32. |
#14 |
Dypdalen Helge - Thorbjørnsen P. Volvo 242 |
VOC18 |
1:06 (66) |
+12 + 1 | |
33. |
#1 |
Hjermstad Torbjørn - Solberg T. Opel Kadett |
NAS16 |
1:09 (69) |
+15 + 3 | |
34. |
#2 |
Wasa Trond Erik - Wasa Marianne Renault |
NAS16 |
1:10 (70) |
+16 + 1 | |
35. |
#30 |
Skogli Ole Gunnar - Baksvar G. Opel Ascona |
NAS13 |
1:12 (72) |
+18 + 2 | |
36. |
#20 |
Eliassen Dag - Brænna Lars Volvo 244 |
VOC18 |
1:13 (73) |
+19 + 1 | |
37. |
#18 |
Nordli Ronny - Vestli Svend-Arild Volvo 244 |
VOC18 |
1:19 (79) |
+25 + 6 | |
= |
#58 |
Håkonsen Lasse - Johansen G. Opel Corsa |
N2 |
1:19 (79) |
+25 + 0 |
Overall
1. |
#48 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Nielsen D. Ford Escort BDA |
NAS11 |
9:18 (558) |
||
2. |
#47 |
Lund Svein - Ryrlén Klas-Göran Ford Escort BDA |
NAS11 |
9:24 (564) |
+6 +6 | |
3. |
#75 |
Kolberg Thomas - Winger Kristin Mazda 323 GT-R |
A8 |
9:29 (569) |
+11 +5 | |
4. |
#70 |
Røyneberg Arne - Viker Rune Opel Astra GSi 16V |
A7 |
9:34 (574) |
+16 +5 | |
5. |
#66 |
Lukashaugen Bjørn - Gundersen K. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
N4 |
9:40 (580) |
+22 +6 | |
6. |
#50 |
Heller Torfinn - Kopperud Pål Volkswagen Golf GTi |
NAS11 |
9:41 (581) |
+23 +1 | |
7. +2
|
#36 |
Tøftum Roger - Lien Sven Opel Kadett GT/E |
NAS13 |
9:48 (588) |
+30 +7 | |
= +2
|
#42 |
Bryntesson Stefan - Nilsson Ronny Toyota Starlet |
NAS10 |
9:48 (588) |
+30 +0 | |
= −2
|
#65 |
Ottosen Oddbjørn - Harring R. Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
N4 |
9:48 (588) |
+30 +0 | |
10. −2
|
#55 |
Heitmann Tom - Nilsen Mari Honda Civic VTEC |
N2 |
9:50 (590) |
+32 +2 | |
11. |
#31 |
Thømte Hans Gunnar - Thømte J. Ford Escort RS 2000 |
NAS13 |
10:02 (602) |
+44 +12 | |
12. |
#37 |
Moseby Per Egil - Dahl Per Arne Ford Escort RS |
NAS13 |
10:04 (604) |
+46 +2 | |
13. |
#54 |
Baardseth jr. Terje - Evjenn T. Toyota Corolla |
N2 |
10:17 (617) |
+59 +13 | |
14. |
#56 |
Haraldsen Øyvind - Sanbæk O. Opel Corsa |
N2 |
10:23 (623) |
+1:05 +6 | |
15. |
#7 |
Alnæs Roger - Gulbrandsen Morten Volvo 244 |
VOC17 |
10:25 (625) |
+1:07 +2 | |
16. +1
|
#25 |
Teigen Syver Terje - Myrvang T. Datsun 1600 |
NAS13 |
10:26 (626) |
+1:08 +1 | |
17. −1
|
#10 |
Pedersen Stein Åge - Næss K. Volvo 240 |
VOC17 |
10:27 (627) |
+1:09 +1 | |
18. +1
|
#46 |
Hansen Morten Bo - Andersgard J. Opel Ascona B |
NAS11 |
10:32 (632) |
+1:14 +5 | |
19. −1
|
#22 |
Ramstad Per - Kvamdal Mats P. Volvo 240 |
VOC18 |
10:34 (634) |
+1:16 +2 | |
20. |
#29 |
Bakken Svein - Bakken Emil Opel Ascona |
NAS13 |
10:37 (637) |
+1:19 +3 | |
21. |
#19 |
Fagerlid Knut - Lingjærde T. Volvo 242 |
VOC18 |
10:50 (650) |
+1:32 +13 | |
22. −1
|
#32 |
Sandstedt Jan Snorre - Bøe T. Opel Ascona |
NAS13 |
10:54 (654) |
+1:36 +4 | |
23. |
#30 |
Skogli Ole Gunnar - Baksvar G. Opel Ascona |
NAS13 |
11:02 (662) |
+1:44 +8 | |
24. |
#21 |
Hauger Tom Erik - Tønsberg V. Volvo 240 |
VOC18 |
11:04 (664) |
+1:46 +2 | |
25. +1
|
#6 |
Kristoffersen K. - Elvestad J. Volvo 240 |
VOC17 |
11:06 (666) |
+1:48 +2 | |
26. −1
|
#58 |
Håkonsen Lasse - Johansen G. Opel Corsa |
N2 |
11:20 (680) |
+2:02 +14 | |
27. |
#14 |
Dypdalen Helge - Thorbjørnsen P. Volvo 242 |
VOC18 |
11:21 (681) |
+2:03 +1 | |
28. +1
|
#15 |
Lia Per Inge - Osmundnes Bernt A. Volvo 242 |
VOC18 |
11:37 (697) |
+2:19 +16 | |
29. −1
|
#20 |
Eliassen Dag - Brænna Lars Volvo 244 |
VOC18 |
11:42 (702) |
+2:24 +5 | |
30. |
#33 |
Jahrmann Jan-Widar - Jahrmann S. Volvo 242 |
NAS13 |
12:03 (723) |
+2:45 +21 | |
31. |
#38 |
Olsen Geir Olav - Nordstrand J. Opel Manta |
NAS13 |
13:28 (808) |
+4:10 +1:25 | |
32. |
#1 |
Hjermstad Torbjørn - Solberg T. Opel Kadett |
NAS16 |
13:49 (829) |
+4:31 +21 | |
33. |
#9 |
Berg Bjørn - Listuen Tore Volvo 242 |
VOC17 |
13:51 (831) |
+4:33 +2 | |
34. +1
|
#17 |
Grefsrud Knut Aril - Furuseth R. Volvo 240 |
VOC18 |
14:07 (847) |
+4:49 +16 | |
35. −1
|
#18 |
Nordli Ronny - Vestli Svend-Arild Volvo 244 |
VOC18 |
14:08 (848) |
+4:50 +1 | |
36. |
#57 |
Iversen Hans Roar - Nessjøen M. Opel Corsa |
N2 |
14:36 (876) |
+5:18 +28 | |
37. |
#51 |
Paulsen Øyvind - Granheim Anders Volkswagen Golf |
NAS11 |
17:36 (1056) |
+8:18 +3:00 | |
38. |
#2 |
Wasa Trond Erik - Wasa Marianne Renault |
NAS16 |
18:13 (1093) |
+8:55 +37 |