Rudskogsprinten 1997
5. 10. 1997 • gravel • Other years
SS6
1. |
#48 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Nielsen D. Ford Escort BDA |
NAS11 |
57 (57) |
||
= |
#75 |
Kolberg Thomas - Winger Kristin Mazda 323 GT-R |
A8 |
57 (57) |
+0 + 0 | |
3. |
#47 |
Lund Svein - Ryrlén Klas-Göran Ford Escort BDA |
NAS11 |
58 (58) |
+1 + 1 | |
= |
#70 |
Røyneberg Arne - Viker Rune Opel Astra GSi 16V |
A7 |
58 (58) |
+1 + 0 | |
5. |
#36 |
Tøftum Roger - Lien Sven Opel Kadett GT/E |
NAS13 |
59 (59) |
+2 + 1 | |
= |
#66 |
Lukashaugen Bjørn - Gundersen K. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
N4 |
59 (59) |
+2 + 0 | |
7. |
#37 |
Moseby Per Egil - Dahl Per Arne Ford Escort RS |
NAS13 |
1:00 (60) |
+3 + 1 | |
= |
#42 |
Bryntesson Stefan - Nilsson Ronny Toyota Starlet |
NAS10 |
1:00 (60) |
+3 + 0 | |
9. |
#25 |
Teigen Syver Terje - Myrvang T. Datsun 1600 |
NAS13 |
1:01 (61) |
+4 + 1 | |
= |
#31 |
Thømte Hans Gunnar - Thømte J. Ford Escort RS 2000 |
NAS13 |
1:01 (61) |
+4 + 0 | |
= |
#55 |
Heitmann Tom - Nilsen Mari Honda Civic VTEC |
N2 |
1:01 (61) |
+4 + 0 | |
12. |
#50 |
Heller Torfinn - Kopperud Pål Volkswagen Golf GTi |
NAS11 |
1:02 (62) |
+5 + 1 | |
= |
#54 |
Baardseth jr. Terje - Evjenn T. Toyota Corolla |
N2 |
1:02 (62) |
+5 + 0 | |
= |
#65 |
Ottosen Oddbjørn - Harring R. Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
N4 |
1:02 (62) |
+5 + 0 | |
15. |
#29 |
Bakken Svein - Bakken Emil Opel Ascona |
NAS13 |
1:04 (64) |
+7 + 2 | |
= |
#32 |
Sandstedt Jan Snorre - Bøe T. Opel Ascona |
NAS13 |
1:04 (64) |
+7 + 0 | |
17. |
#9 |
Berg Bjørn - Listuen Tore Volvo 242 |
VOC17 |
1:05 (65) |
+8 + 1 | |
= |
#10 |
Pedersen Stein Åge - Næss K. Volvo 240 |
VOC17 |
1:05 (65) |
+8 + 0 | |
= |
#19 |
Fagerlid Knut - Lingjærde T. Volvo 242 |
VOC18 |
1:05 (65) |
+8 + 0 | |
= |
#30 |
Skogli Ole Gunnar - Baksvar G. Opel Ascona |
NAS13 |
1:05 (65) |
+8 + 0 | |
= |
#38 |
Olsen Geir Olav - Nordstrand J. Opel Manta |
NAS13 |
1:05 (65) |
+8 + 0 | |
= |
#56 |
Haraldsen Øyvind - Sanbæk O. Opel Corsa |
N2 |
1:05 (65) |
+8 + 0 | |
23. |
#1 |
Hjermstad Torbjørn - Solberg T. Opel Kadett |
NAS16 |
1:06 (66) |
+9 + 1 | |
= |
#6 |
Kristoffersen K. - Elvestad J. Volvo 240 |
VOC17 |
1:06 (66) |
+9 + 0 | |
= |
#7 |
Alnæs Roger - Gulbrandsen Morten Volvo 244 |
VOC17 |
1:06 (66) |
+9 + 0 | |
= |
#14 |
Dypdalen Helge - Thorbjørnsen P. Volvo 242 |
VOC18 |
1:06 (66) |
+9 + 0 | |
= |
#17 |
Grefsrud Knut Aril - Furuseth R. Volvo 240 |
VOC18 |
1:06 (66) |
+9 + 0 | |
= |
#18 |
Nordli Ronny - Vestli Svend-Arild Volvo 244 |
VOC18 |
1:06 (66) |
+9 + 0 | |
= |
#22 |
Ramstad Per - Kvamdal Mats P. Volvo 240 |
VOC18 |
1:06 (66) |
+9 + 0 | |
= |
#46 |
Hansen Morten Bo - Andersgard J. Opel Ascona B |
NAS11 |
1:06 (66) |
+9 + 0 | |
= |
#57 |
Iversen Hans Roar - Nessjøen M. Opel Corsa |
N2 |
1:06 (66) |
+9 + 0 | |
32. |
#15 |
Lia Per Inge - Osmundnes Bernt A. Volvo 242 |
VOC18 |
1:07 (67) |
+10 + 1 | |
33. |
#2 |
Wasa Trond Erik - Wasa Marianne Renault |
NAS16 |
1:11 (71) |
+14 + 4 | |
34. |
#58 |
Håkonsen Lasse - Johansen G. Opel Corsa |
N2 |
1:13 (73) |
+16 + 2 | |
35. |
#33 |
Jahrmann Jan-Widar - Jahrmann S. Volvo 242 |
NAS13 |
1:16 (76) |
+19 + 3 | |
36. |
#51 |
Paulsen Øyvind - Granheim Anders Volkswagen Golf |
NAS11 |
1:17 (77) |
+20 + 1 | |
37. |
#21 |
Hauger Tom Erik - Tønsberg V. Volvo 240 |
VOC18 |
1:18 (78) |
+21 + 1 | |
38. |
#20 |
Eliassen Dag - Brænna Lars Volvo 244 |
VOC18 |
1:23 (83) |
+26 + 5 |
Overall
1. |
#48 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Nielsen D. Ford Escort BDA |
NAS11 |
6:30 (390) |
||
2. |
#47 |
Lund Svein - Ryrlén Klas-Göran Ford Escort BDA |
NAS11 |
6:33 (393) |
+3 +3 | |
3. +1
|
#66 |
Lukashaugen Bjørn - Gundersen K. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
N4 |
6:44 (404) |
+14 +11 | |
= +1
|
#70 |
Røyneberg Arne - Viker Rune Opel Astra GSi 16V |
A7 |
6:44 (404) |
+14 +0 | |
5. −2
|
#50 |
Heller Torfinn - Kopperud Pål Volkswagen Golf GTi |
NAS11 |
6:46 (406) |
+16 +2 | |
6. +2
|
#75 |
Kolberg Thomas - Winger Kristin Mazda 323 GT-R |
A8 |
6:47 (407) |
+17 +1 | |
7. |
#31 |
Thømte Hans Gunnar - Thømte J. Ford Escort RS 2000 |
NAS13 |
6:48 (408) |
+18 +1 | |
= −3
|
#65 |
Ottosen Oddbjørn - Harring R. Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
N4 |
6:48 (408) |
+18 +0 | |
9. −1
|
#55 |
Heitmann Tom - Nilsen Mari Honda Civic VTEC |
N2 |
6:51 (411) |
+21 +3 | |
10. |
#36 |
Tøftum Roger - Lien Sven Opel Kadett GT/E |
NAS13 |
6:54 (414) |
+24 +3 | |
11. −1
|
#42 |
Bryntesson Stefan - Nilsson Ronny Toyota Starlet |
NAS10 |
6:55 (415) |
+25 +1 | |
12. |
#37 |
Moseby Per Egil - Dahl Per Arne Ford Escort RS |
NAS13 |
7:05 (425) |
+35 +10 | |
13. |
#25 |
Teigen Syver Terje - Myrvang T. Datsun 1600 |
NAS13 |
7:07 (427) |
+37 +2 | |
14. +2
|
#54 |
Baardseth jr. Terje - Evjenn T. Toyota Corolla |
N2 |
7:14 (434) |
+44 +7 | |
= −1
|
#56 |
Haraldsen Øyvind - Sanbæk O. Opel Corsa |
N2 |
7:14 (434) |
+44 +0 | |
16. −1
|
#7 |
Alnæs Roger - Gulbrandsen Morten Volvo 244 |
VOC17 |
7:17 (437) |
+47 +3 | |
17. |
#10 |
Pedersen Stein Åge - Næss K. Volvo 240 |
VOC17 |
7:20 (440) |
+50 +3 | |
18. |
#22 |
Ramstad Per - Kvamdal Mats P. Volvo 240 |
VOC18 |
7:22 (442) |
+52 +2 | |
19. |
#29 |
Bakken Svein - Bakken Emil Opel Ascona |
NAS13 |
7:23 (443) |
+53 +1 | |
20. −1
|
#46 |
Hansen Morten Bo - Andersgard J. Opel Ascona B |
NAS11 |
7:25 (445) |
+55 +2 | |
21. |
#30 |
Skogli Ole Gunnar - Baksvar G. Opel Ascona |
NAS13 |
7:33 (453) |
+1:03 +8 | |
22. |
#19 |
Fagerlid Knut - Lingjærde T. Volvo 242 |
VOC18 |
7:39 (459) |
+1:09 +6 | |
= +1
|
#32 |
Sandstedt Jan Snorre - Bøe T. Opel Ascona |
NAS13 |
7:39 (459) |
+1:09 +0 | |
24. +2
|
#14 |
Dypdalen Helge - Thorbjørnsen P. Volvo 242 |
VOC18 |
7:50 (470) |
+1:20 +11 | |
25. −3
|
#21 |
Hauger Tom Erik - Tønsberg V. Volvo 240 |
VOC18 |
7:52 (472) |
+1:22 +2 | |
= −1
|
#58 |
Håkonsen Lasse - Johansen G. Opel Corsa |
N2 |
7:52 (472) |
+1:22 +0 | |
27. |
#6 |
Kristoffersen K. - Elvestad J. Volvo 240 |
VOC17 |
7:53 (473) |
+1:23 +1 | |
28. +1
|
#15 |
Lia Per Inge - Osmundnes Bernt A. Volvo 242 |
VOC18 |
8:08 (488) |
+1:38 +15 | |
29. −1
|
#20 |
Eliassen Dag - Brænna Lars Volvo 244 |
VOC18 |
8:16 (496) |
+1:46 +8 | |
30. |
#33 |
Jahrmann Jan-Widar - Jahrmann S. Volvo 242 |
NAS13 |
8:54 (534) |
+2:24 +38 | |
31. |
#38 |
Olsen Geir Olav - Nordstrand J. Opel Manta |
NAS13 |
10:19 (619) |
+3:49 +1:25 | |
32. |
#1 |
Hjermstad Torbjørn - Solberg T. Opel Kadett |
NAS16 |
10:32 (632) |
+4:02 +13 | |
33. |
#17 |
Grefsrud Knut Aril - Furuseth R. Volvo 240 |
VOC18 |
10:35 (635) |
+4:05 +3 | |
34. |
#18 |
Nordli Ronny - Vestli Svend-Arild Volvo 244 |
VOC18 |
10:37 (637) |
+4:07 +2 | |
35. |
#9 |
Berg Bjørn - Listuen Tore Volvo 242 |
VOC17 |
10:39 (639) |
+4:09 +2 | |
36. |
#57 |
Iversen Hans Roar - Nessjøen M. Opel Corsa |
N2 |
11:23 (683) |
+4:53 +44 | |
37. |
#51 |
Paulsen Øyvind - Granheim Anders Volkswagen Golf |
NAS11 |
14:31 (871) |
+8:01 +3:08 | |
38. |
#2 |
Wasa Trond Erik - Wasa Marianne Renault |
NAS16 |
14:43 (883) |
+8:13 +12 |