13. Rallye Jičín - Pohár únorového vítězství 1983
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1983, Jičín • asphalt - snow • Other years
SS8 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 2
- 19. 2. 14:27
1. |
#3 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kadleček Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
6:38 (398) |
||
2. |
#11 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
6:41 (401) |
+3 + 3 | |
3. |
#102 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková M. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
6:48 (408) |
+10 + 7 | |
4. |
#7 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
6:50 (410) |
+12 + 2 | |
5. |
#16 |
Boček Jiří - Kadlec Bohumil BMW 323i |
A/1600 |
6:52 (412) |
+14 + 2 | |
= |
#101 |
Michálek F. - Spěváček J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:52 (412) |
+14 + 0 | |
7. |
#22 |
Arazim Václav - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
6:55 (415) |
+17 + 3 | |
8. |
#148 |
Dudek Lubomír - Zelinka V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
6:59 (419) |
+21 + 4 | |
9. |
#14 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
7:07 (427) |
+29 + 8 | |
10. |
#27 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů L. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
7:10 (430) |
+32 + 3 | |
11. |
#40 |
Hošek Miroslav - Šolar M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:16 (436) |
+38 + 6 | |
12. |
#56 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:22 (442) |
+44 + 6 | |
13. |
#35 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:27 (447) |
+49 + 5 | |
= |
#39 |
Kainar Karel - Hošák Miroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:27 (447) |
+49 + 0 | |
= |
#47 |
Melcher Petr - Černý František Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
7:27 (447) |
+49 + 0 | |
= |
#107 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Švec Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:27 (447) |
+49 + 0 | |
17. |
#12 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:28 (448) |
+50 + 1 | |
18. |
#105 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník F. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
7:30 (450) |
+52 + 2 | |
19. |
#24 |
Dolák Milan - Kulíšek Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
7:31 (451) |
+53 + 1 | |
20. |
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Palivec J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
7:33 (453) |
+55 + 2 | |
21. |
#114 |
Sklenář Milan - Straka Karel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:38 (458) |
+1:00 + 5 | |
22. |
#67 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A/1600 |
7:41 (461) |
+1:03 + 3 | |
= |
#71 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:41 (461) |
+1:03 + 0 | |
24. |
#162 |
Polívka Václav - Dvořák Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:43 (463) |
+1:05 + 2 | |
25. |
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:44 (464) |
+1:06 + 1 | |
26. |
#48 |
Měšťan F. - Jírovcová M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:45 (465) |
+1:07 + 1 | |
= |
#63 |
Seidler Roman - Červenka Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
7:45 (465) |
+1:07 + 0 | |
28. |
#38 |
Procházka Pavel - Žďánský K. Škoda 110 LS |
A/1300 |
7:46 (466) |
+1:08 + 1 | |
29. |
#32 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
7:48 (468) |
+1:10 + 2 | |
30. |
#111 |
Smrčka - Novotný |
A2/1150 |
7:51 (471) |
+1:13 + 3 | |
31. |
#2 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Paraj Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
7:52 (472) |
+1:14 + 1 | |
32. |
#33 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:57 (477) |
+1:19 + 5 | |
33. |
#49 |
Gruň Milan - Vícha Antonín Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
7:59 (479) |
+1:21 + 2 | |
34. |
#42 |
Prášek Josef - Prášek Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
8:00 (480) |
+1:22 + 1 | |
= |
#75 |
Hlavatý V. - Hlavatá-Mašková B. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
8:00 (480) |
+1:22 + 0 | |
36. |
#15 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
8:02 (482) |
+1:24 + 2 | |
= |
#79 |
Štverák Jiří - Sivek Bohdan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
8:02 (482) |
+1:24 + 0 | |
38. |
#26 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín V. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
8:03 (483) |
+1:25 + 1 | |
= |
#31 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
8:03 (483) |
+1:25 + 0 | |
= |
#96 |
Sekera Rudolf - Valenta Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
8:03 (483) |
+1:25 + 0 | |
41. |
#55 |
Telíšek Karel - Plášil Otakar Zastava 1100 |
A/1300 |
8:04 (484) |
+1:26 + 1 | |
42. |
#4 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
8:06 (486) |
+1:28 + 2 | |
43. |
#45 |
Broulík Miloš - Sirotek Petr Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
8:10 (490) |
+1:32 + 4 | |
44. |
#5 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
8:11 (491) |
+1:33 + 1 | |
= |
#60 |
Vávrovec J. - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
8:11 (491) |
+1:33 + 0 | |
46. |
#78 |
Hahnel Milan - Gál Julius Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
8:15 (495) |
+1:37 + 4 | |
47. |
#18 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
8:18 (498) |
+1:40 + 3 | |
= |
#80 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
8:18 (498) |
+1:40 + 0 | |
49. |
#62 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
8:21 (501) |
+1:43 + 3 | |
50. |
#65 |
Šefrhans Josef - Blažek Josef Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1300 |
8:23 (503) |
+1:45 + 2 | |
= |
#94 |
Štefan Jiří - Králíček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
8:23 (503) |
+1:45 + 0 | |
52. |
#70 |
Šplíchal Jan - Hajný Milan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
8:25 (505) |
+1:47 + 2 | |
53. |
#36 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Sova Bohumil Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
8:28 (508) |
+1:50 + 3 | |
= |
#37 |
Jelínek Jiří - Dunovský Josef Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
8:28 (508) |
+1:50 + 0 | |
55. |
#86 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
8:35 (515) |
+1:57 + 7 | |
56. |
#41 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
8:41 (521) |
+2:03 + 6 | |
57. |
#76 |
Skořepa Lubomír - Písař Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
8:42 (522) |
+2:04 + 1 | |
58. |
#85 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
8:45 (525) |
+2:07 + 3 | |
59. |
#92 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Brožík M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
8:53 (533) |
+2:15 + 8 | |
60. |
#64 |
Soukup Jindřich - Vítů J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
8:54 (534) |
+2:16 + 1 | |
61. |
#9 |
Vonka Jan - Poláček Petr Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
8:56 (536) |
+2:18 + 2 | |
62. |
#72 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
9:02 (542) |
+2:24 + 6 | |
63. |
#66 |
Hartl Karel - Středa Hynek Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
9:04 (544) |
+2:26 + 2 | |
64. |
#84 |
Dlesk Petr - Ziera Harald Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
9:05 (545) |
+2:27 + 1 | |
65. |
#21 |
Vojta Ivan - Richtrmoc Jan Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
9:07 (547) |
+2:29 + 2 | |
66. |
#23 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:08 (548) |
+2:30 + 1 | |
67. |
#44 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
9:10 (550) |
+2:32 + 2 | |
68. |
#54 |
Heřmanovský J. - Heřmanovský J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
9:15 (555) |
+2:37 + 5 | |
69. |
#73 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal |
A/1300 |
9:18 (558) |
+2:40 + 3 | |
70. |
#82 |
Soumar Karel - Turek Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
9:29 (569) |
+2:51 + 11 | |
71. |
#53 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
9:33 (573) |
+2:55 + 4 | |
72. |
#103 |
Matějovský - Šrámek Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
10:30 (630) |
+3:52 + 57 | |
73. |
#90 |
Tůma Lumír - Šiman Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:09 (849) |
+7:31 + 3:39 | |
74. |
#46 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
23:11 (1391) |
+16:33 + 9:02 |
Overall
1. |
#11 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
53:15 (3195) |
||
2. |
#3 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kadleček Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
53:47 (3227) |
+32 +32 | |
3. |
#7 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
55:30 (3330) |
+2:15 +1:43 | |
4. |
#102 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková M. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
55:40 (3340) |
+2:25 +10 | |
5. |
#56 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
56:18 (3378) |
+3:03 +38 | |
6. |
#24 |
Dolák Milan - Kulíšek Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
56:32 (3392) |
+3:17 +14 | |
7. +1
|
#148 |
Dudek Lubomír - Zelinka V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
56:46 (3406) |
+3:31 +14 | |
8. −1
|
#47 |
Melcher Petr - Černý František Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
56:50 (3410) |
+3:35 +4 | |
9. +1
|
#16 |
Boček Jiří - Kadlec Bohumil BMW 323i |
A/1600 |
57:22 (3442) |
+4:07 +32 | |
10. −1
|
#35 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
57:46 (3466) |
+4:31 +24 | |
11. +3
|
#101 |
Michálek F. - Spěváček J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
57:47 (3467) |
+4:32 +1 | |
12. |
#27 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů L. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
57:52 (3472) |
+4:37 +5 | |
13. +2
|
#22 |
Arazim Václav - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
57:58 (3478) |
+4:43 +6 | |
14. +4
|
#40 |
Hošek Miroslav - Šolar M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
58:47 (3527) |
+5:32 +49 | |
15. −2
|
#96 |
Sekera Rudolf - Valenta Jan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
58:51 (3531) |
+5:36 +4 | |
16. |
#32 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
58:58 (3538) |
+5:43 +7 | |
17. |
#63 |
Seidler Roman - Červenka Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
59:11 (3551) |
+5:56 +13 | |
18. +2
|
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Palivec J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
59:30 (3570) |
+6:15 +19 | |
19. +3
|
#107 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Švec Jiří Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
59:33 (3573) |
+6:18 +3 | |
20. −1
|
#67 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A/1600 |
59:34 (3574) |
+6:19 +1 | |
21. −10
|
#23 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
59:41 (3581) |
+6:26 +7 | |
22. −1
|
#48 |
Měšťan F. - Jírovcová M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
59:43 (3583) |
+6:28 +2 | |
23. +1
|
#71 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:14 (3614) |
+6:59 +31 | |
24. +2
|
#38 |
Procházka Pavel - Žďánský K. Škoda 110 LS |
A/1300 |
1:00:29 (3629) |
+7:14 +15 | |
25. −2
|
#80 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:00:31 (3631) |
+7:16 +2 | |
26. −1
|
#31 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:00:38 (3638) |
+7:23 +7 | |
27. +1
|
#162 |
Polívka Václav - Dvořák Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:54 (3654) |
+7:39 +16 | |
28. −1
|
#55 |
Telíšek Karel - Plášil Otakar Zastava 1100 |
A/1300 |
1:01:08 (3668) |
+7:53 +14 | |
29. +3
|
#14 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:01:25 (3685) |
+8:10 +17 | |
30. |
#105 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník F. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:01:35 (3695) |
+8:20 +10 | |
31. −2
|
#75 |
Hlavatý V. - Hlavatá-Mašková B. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:04 (3724) |
+8:49 +29 | |
32. −1
|
#78 |
Hahnel Milan - Gál Julius Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:24 (3744) |
+9:09 +20 | |
33. |
#45 |
Broulík Miloš - Sirotek Petr Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
1:02:38 (3758) |
+9:23 +14 | |
34. |
#2 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Paraj Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:02:48 (3768) |
+9:33 +10 | |
35. |
#15 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:03:18 (3798) |
+10:03 +30 | |
36. +2
|
#42 |
Prášek Josef - Prášek Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:06 (3846) |
+10:51 +48 | |
37. |
#65 |
Šefrhans Josef - Blažek Josef Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1300 |
1:04:20 (3860) |
+11:05 +14 | |
38. +5
|
#49 |
Gruň Milan - Vícha Antonín Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:04:51 (3891) |
+11:36 +31 | |
39. |
#86 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:04:52 (3892) |
+11:37 +1 | |
40. +4
|
#4 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:05:06 (3906) |
+11:51 +14 | |
41. +4
|
#5 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:05:14 (3914) |
+11:59 +8 | |
42. −1
|
#76 |
Skořepa Lubomír - Písař Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:05:23 (3923) |
+12:08 +9 | |
43. −1
|
#85 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:05:30 (3930) |
+12:15 +7 | |
44. +5
|
#39 |
Kainar Karel - Hošák Miroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:05:38 (3938) |
+12:23 +8 | |
45. +1
|
#36 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Sova Bohumil Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:05:56 (3956) |
+12:41 +18 | |
46. +5
|
#114 |
Sklenář Milan - Straka Karel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:06:04 (3964) |
+12:49 +8 | |
47. |
#94 |
Štefan Jiří - Králíček J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:06:09 (3969) |
+12:54 +5 | |
48. +5
|
#26 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín V. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:06:49 (4009) |
+13:34 +40 | |
49. +1
|
#64 |
Soukup Jindřich - Vítů J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:07:06 (4026) |
+13:51 +17 | |
50. −2
|
#44 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:07:08 (4028) |
+13:53 +2 | |
51. +5
|
#79 |
Štverák Jiří - Sivek Bohdan Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:07:13 (4033) |
+13:58 +5 | |
52. +3
|
#60 |
Vávrovec J. - Holeček L. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:07:20 (4040) |
+14:05 +7 | |
53. +1
|
#37 |
Jelínek Jiří - Dunovský Josef Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
1:07:28 (4048) |
+14:13 +8 | |
54. +3
|
#62 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
1:07:38 (4058) |
+14:23 +10 | |
55. −3
|
#72 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
1:07:46 (4066) |
+14:31 +8 | |
56. +4
|
#41 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:08:28 (4108) |
+15:13 +42 | |
57. +2
|
#21 |
Vojta Ivan - Richtrmoc Jan Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
1:08:46 (4126) |
+15:31 +18 | |
58. |
#82 |
Soumar Karel - Turek Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:09:04 (4144) |
+15:49 +18 | |
59. +2
|
#70 |
Šplíchal Jan - Hajný Milan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:09:11 (4151) |
+15:56 +7 | |
60. +2
|
#18 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:09:12 (4152) |
+15:57 +1 | |
61. −21
|
#90 |
Tůma Lumír - Šiman Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:10:45 (4245) |
+17:30 +1:33 | |
62. +5
|
#12 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:05 (4265) |
+17:50 +20 | |
63. +3
|
#33 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:11:15 (4275) |
+18:00 +10 | |
64. |
#84 |
Dlesk Petr - Ziera Harald Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:11:17 (4277) |
+18:02 +2 | |
65. |
#53 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:12:28 (4348) |
+19:13 +1:11 | |
66. +4
|
#111 |
Smrčka - Novotný |
A2/1150 |
1:12:50 (4370) |
+19:35 +22 | |
67. +1
|
#66 |
Hartl Karel - Středa Hynek Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:13:50 (4430) |
+20:35 +1:00 | |
68. +1
|
#9 |
Vonka Jan - Poláček Petr Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:13:52 (4432) |
+20:37 +2 | |
69. +2
|
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:15:10 (4510) |
+21:55 +1:18 | |
70. +2
|
#73 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal |
A/1300 |
1:17:18 (4638) |
+24:03 +2:08 | |
71. +2
|
#54 |
Heřmanovský J. - Heřmanovský J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:17:42 (4662) |
+24:27 +24 | |
72. +2
|
#92 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Brožík M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:16 (4696) |
+25:01 +34 | |
73. −10
|
#46 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:24:22 (5062) |
+31:07 +6:06 | |
74. +1
|
#103 |
Matějovský - Šrámek Ivan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:34:46 (5686) |
+41:31 +10:24 |
Retirement
#43 |
Havlík Jaroslav - Havlíková D. |
Lada VAZ 2103 | Retired |