13. Rallye Jičín - Pohár únorového vítězství 1983
19. 2. – 20. 2. 1983, Jičín • asphalt - snow • Other years
#14
Velveta Varnsdorf
A/1600
Final results
11. overall
2. class A/1600
11. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Holín - Střeleč 1 | 6:04 (364) | 13.
3. class A/1600 13. Local Czech |
|
6:04 (364) | 13.
3. class A/1600 13. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrdoňovice 1 | 7:29 (449) | 24.
1. class A/1600 24. Local Czech |
|
13:33 (813) | 16.
1. class A/1600 16. Local Czech |
SS3 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 1 | 6:32 (392) | 12.
2. class A/1600 12. Local Czech |
|
20:05 (1205) | 14.
2. class A/1600 14. Local Czech |
SS4 Ploužnice - Lháň 1 | 5:31 (331) | 8.
1. class A/1600 8. Local Czech |
|
25:36 (1536) | 11.
1. class A/1600 11. Local Czech |
SS5 Robousy okruh 1 | 15:09 (909) | 72.
6. class A/1600 72. Local Czech |
|
40:45 (2445) | 45.
4. class A/1600 45. Local Czech |
SS6 Holín - Střeleč 2 | 6:13 (373) | 15.
2. class A/1600 15. Local Czech |
|
46:58 (2818) | 38.
3. class A/1600 38. Local Czech |
SS7 Hrdoňovice 2 | 7:20 (440) | 7.
1. class A/1600 7. Local Czech |
|
54:18 (3258) | 32.
3. class A/1600 32. Local Czech |
SS8 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 2 | 7:07 (427) | 9.
2. class A/1600 9. Local Czech |
|
1:01:25 (3685) | 29.
3. class A/1600 29. Local Czech |
SS9 Ploužnice - Lháň 2 | 6:04 (364) | 9.
1. class A/1600 9. Local Czech |
|
1:07:29 (4049) | 26.
3. class A/1600 26. Local Czech |
SS10 Robousy okruh 2 | 10:38 (638) | 15.
1. class A/1600 15. Local Czech |
|
1:18:07 (4687) | 23.
3. class A/1600 23. Local Czech |
SS11 Holín - Střeleč 3 | 6:33 (393) | 12.
3. class A/1600 12. Local Czech |
|
1:24:40 (5080) | 20.
3. class A/1600 20. Local Czech |
SS12 Hrdoňovice 3 | 8:07 (487) | 11.
1. class A/1600 11. Local Czech |
|
1:32:47 (5567) | 19.
3. class A/1600 19. Local Czech |
SS13 Jivany - Lomnice nad Popelkou 3 | 8:11 (491) | 12.
2. class A/1600 12. Local Czech |
|
1:40:58 (6058) | 18.
3. class A/1600 18. Local Czech |
SS14 Ploužnice - Lháň 3 | 7:02 (422) | 17.
3. class A/1600 17. Local Czech |
|
1:48:00 (6480) | 18.
3. class A/1600 18. Local Czech |
SS15 Krsmol - Nová Paka 1 | 7:57 (477) | 6.
1. class A/1600 6. Local Czech |
|
1:55:57 (6957) | 16.
2. class A/1600 16. Local Czech |
SS16 Kal - Želejov 1 | 7:08 (428) | 4.
1. class A/1600 4. Local Czech |
|
2:03:05 (7385) | 15.
2. class A/1600 15. Local Czech |
SS17 Rohoznice okruh | 16:27 (987) | 6.
1. class A/1600 6. Local Czech |
|
2:19:32 (8372) | 14.
2. class A/1600 14. Local Czech |
SS18 Ostroměř 1 | 6:25 (385) | 6.
2. class A/1600 6. Local Czech |
|
2:25:57 (8757) | 13.
2. class A/1600 13. Local Czech |
SS19 Krsmol - Nová Paka 2 | 8:10 (490) | 11.
2. class A/1600 11. Local Czech |
|
2:34:07 (9247) | 12.
2. class A/1600 12. Local Czech |
SS20 Kal - Želejov 2 | 7:45 (465) | 9.
1. class A/1600 9. Local Czech |
|
2:41:52 (9712) | 12.
2. class A/1600 12. Local Czech |
SS21 Ostroměř 2 | 6:54 (414) | 13.
2. class A/1600 13. Local Czech |
|
2:48:46 (10126) | 11.
2. class A/1600 11. Local Czech |